Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
8 (3 r.) Giacomelli Stefano  Vicenza
6 (1 r.) Marilungo Guido  Ternana
5 (1 r.) Lanini Eric  Imolese
5 De Marchi Michael  Imolese
4 (2 r.) Marchi Ettore  Gubbio
4 Candellone Leonardo  Pordenone
4 Olcese Emiliano  Vis Pesaro
4 (1 r.) Perna Fabio  Giana Erminio
4 (1 r.) Nocciolini Manuel  Ravenna
4 Stanco Francesco  Sambenedettese
4 Lazzari Flavio  Vis Pesaro
4 Arma Rachid  Vicenza
4 Volpe Michele  Rimini
4 Ferrante Jonathan Alexis  AJ Fano
3 De Agostini Michele  Pordenone
3 Mensah Davis  Triestina
3 Nicastro Francesco  Ternana
3 (1 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano  Triestina
3 Scarsella Fabio  FeralpiSalò
3 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco  Sudtirol
3 Petrella Mirco  Triestina
3 (2 r.) Galuppini Francesco  Ravenna
2 Barison Alberto  Pordenone
2 Ranieri Roberto  Teramo
2 Caracciolo Andrea  FeralpiSalò
2 De Grazia Lorenzo  Teramo
2 Grandolfo Francesco  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Ferretti Andrea  FeralpiSalò
2 Gomez Guido  Renate
2 Signori Francesco  Sambenedettese
2 Frediani Marco  Ternana
2 Maracchi Federico  Triestina
2 (1 r.) Burrai Salvatore  Pordenone
2 D'Errico Andrea  Monza
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea  Triestina
2 De Cenco Caio  Sudtirol
2 Germinale Domenico  Pordenone
2 De Silvestro Elio  Gubbio
2 Caidi Nebil  Teramo
2 Beccaro Marco  Triestina
2 D'Angelo Massimo  Fermana
2 Scrosta Edoardo  Fermana
2 Cori Sasha  Monza
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo  Giana Erminio
2 Negro Stefano  Monza
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo  Teramo
2 Pesce Simone  FeralpiSalò
1 (1 r.) Momentè Matteo  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Tessiore Andrea  Vis Pesaro
1 Diakitè Modibo  Ternana
1 Spighi Mirco  Teramo
1 Steffè Demetrio  Triestina
1 Arlotti Scott  Rimini
1 Iocolano Simone  Monza
1 Magrassi Andrea  Ravenna
1 Guglielmotti Davide  Renate
1 Agnello Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
1 Guerra Simone  FeralpiSalò
1 Variola Guido  Rimini
1 Hristov Petko  Ternana
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Monza
1 Vantaggiato Daniele  Ternana
1 Urbinati Gianluca  Fermana
1 Fink Hannes  Sudtirol
1 Hraiech Saber  Imolese
1 Gennari Mattia  Vis Pesaro
1 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Teramo
1 Plescia Vincenzo  Gubbio
1 Sibilli Giuseppe  AlbinoLeffe
1 Speranza Ivan  Teramo
1 Guiebre Abdoul Razack  Rimini
1 Fabbri Alessandro  Sudtirol
1 Marchi Paolo  FeralpiSalò
1 Procaccio Andrea  Triestina
1 Cognigni Luca  Fermana
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo  Gubbio
1 Dalla Bona Daniele  Giana Erminio
1 Bianchi Nicolò  Vicenza
1 Filippini Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Ilari Carlo  Sambenedettese
1 Kirilov Radoslav  Vis Pesaro
1 (1 r.) Giandonato Manuel  Fermana
1 Giudici Luca  Monza
1 Diop Abou  Vis Pesaro
1 Lavagnoli Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Speri Alessandro  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Giorgione Carmine  AlbinoLeffe
1 Mazzocchi Simone  Sudtirol
1 Ferrani Manuel  Rimini
1 Malomo Alessandro  Triestina
1 Magnaghi Simone  Pordenone
1 Rocco Daniele  Giana Erminio
1 Ciurria Patrick  Pordenone
1 Siani Giorgio  Ravenna
1 Salzano Aniello  Ternana
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Giana Erminio
1 Bizzotto Nicola  Vicenza
1 Ceccarelli Tommaso  Monza
1 Lupoli Arturo  Fermana
1 Casoli Giacomo  Gubbio
1 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex  Rimini
1 Semenzato Daniel  Pordenone
1 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon  AlbinoLeffe
1 Venturini Andrea  Rimini
1 Parodi Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Mosti Nicola  Imolese
1 Lopez Walter Alberto  Ternana
1 Laurenti Gianluca  Vicenza
1 Curcio Alessio  Vicenza
1 Defendi Marino  Ternana
1 Zerbo Gabriele  Fermana
1 Venitucci Dario  Renate
1 Raffini Simone  Ravenna
1 Manarin Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Simonetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Piscopo Reno Mauro  Renate
1 Piccoli Gianluca  Giana Erminio
1 Acquadro Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Cecconi Giacomo  Rimini
1 Vita Alessio  FeralpiSalò
1 Marchi Mattia  FeralpiSalò
1 Rossetti Simone  Imolese
1 Spagnoli Alberto  Renate