Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
17 (9 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano  Triestina
15 (5 r.) Perna Fabio  Giana Erminio
14 (1 r.) Lanini Eric  Imolese
14 Candellone Leonardo  Pordenone
12 (4 r.) Caracciolo Andrea  FeralpiSalò
12 Stanco Francesco  Sambenedettese
12 (6 r.) Giacomelli Stefano  Vicenza
11 Scarsella Fabio  FeralpiSalò
11 (2 r.) Nocciolini Manuel  Ravenna
10 (2 r.) Marilungo Guido  Ternana
10 (3 r.) D'Errico Andrea  Monza
10 De Marchi Michael  Imolese
9 (3 r.) Infantino Saveriano  Teramo
9 (2 r.) Danti Domenico  Virtus Vecomp VR
8 Petrella Mirco  Triestina
8 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis  AJ Fano
8 De Silvestro Elio  Gubbio
8 Rocco Daniele  Giana Erminio
7 (3 r.) Burrai Salvatore  Pordenone
7 (1 r.) Volpe Michele  Rimini
7 (2 r.) Casiraghi Daniele  Gubbio
7 (4 r.) Cori Sasha  AlbinoLeffe
7 Maracchi Federico  Triestina
6 Mensah Davis  Triestina
6 Arma Rachid  Vicenza
6 Ilari Carlo  Sambenedettese
6 (1 r.) Lazzari Flavio  Vis Pesaro
6 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco  Ravenna
6 Barison Alberto  Pordenone
6 (1 r.) Gomez Guido  Renate
6 Mosti Nicola  Imolese
5 (4 r.) Calderini Elio  Sambenedettese
5 Guerra Simone  Vicenza
5 Olcese Emiliano  Vis Pesaro
5 De Grazia Lorenzo  Teramo
5 Piscopo Reno Mauro  Renate
5 Magnaghi Simone  Pordenone
5 Bifulco Alfredo  Ternana
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore  Gubbio
5 (1 r.) Berrettoni Emanuele  Pordenone
5 Belcastro Luca  Imolese
5 Turchetta Gianluca  Sudtirol
5 De Cenco Caio  Sudtirol
5 (3 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro  AlbinoLeffe
5 De Agostini Michele  Pordenone
5 Ceccarelli Tommaso  Monza
5 Romero Niccolò  Sudtirol
5 Maiorino Pasquale  FeralpiSalò
4 Vita Alessio  FeralpiSalò
4 Sibilli Giuseppe  AlbinoLeffe
4 Chinellato Matteo  Gubbio
4 Frediani Marco  Ternana
4 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva  Monza
4 Steffè Demetrio  Triestina
4 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Sudtirol
4 Lupoli Arturo  Fermana
4 Rossetti Simone  Imolese
4 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon  AlbinoLeffe
4 Mazzocchi Simone  Sudtirol
4 (1 r.) Petrucci Andrea  Vis Pesaro
4 Bianchi Nicolò  Vicenza
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco  Sudtirol
4 Procaccio Andrea  Triestina
4 Morosini Tommaso  Sudtirol
4 Raffini Simone  Ravenna
4 Nicastro Francesco  Ternana
4 Ferretti Andrea  FeralpiSalò
4 Grandolfo Francesco  Virtus Vecomp VR
4 Costantino Rocco  Triestina
4 Ferrani Manuel  Rimini
3 Pobega Tommaso  Ternana
3 Celli Alessandro  Teramo
3 Fiordaliso Alessandro  Teramo
3 Gennari Mattia  Vis Pesaro
3 Guidone Marco  Vis Pesaro
3 Guglielmotti Davide  Renate
3 Tait Fabian  Sudtirol
3 Chiricò Cosimo  Monza
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Defendi Marino  Ternana
3 Rapisarda Francesco  Sambenedettese
3 Brighenti Andrea  Monza
3 Papa Salvatore  Ravenna
3 Negro Stefano  Monza
3 Vantaggiato Daniele  Ternana
3 Maurizi Samuele  Fermana
3 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca  Sudtirol
3 Manfrin Gianni  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Pesce Simone  FeralpiSalò
3 Plescia Vincenzo  Gubbio
3 Palazzi Andrea  Monza
3 (3 r.) Giandonato Manuel  Fermana
3 Guerra Simone  FeralpiSalò
3 Gargiulo Mario  Imolese
3 (3 r.) Candido Roberto  Rimini
3 Ferrara Vincenzo  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Germinale Domenico  Pordenone
3 (1 r.) Di Massimo Alessio  Sambenedettese
3 Carraro Federico  Imolese
3 Valentini Michele  Imolese
3 Ciurria Patrick  Pordenone
2 Ranieri Roberto  Teramo
2 Agnello Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
2 Acquadro Alberto  AJ Fano
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex  Rimini
2 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Teramo
2 Cori Sasha  Monza
2 Miceli Mirko  Sambenedettese
2 Celli Alessandro  AJ Fano
2 Urbinati Gianluca  Fermana
2 Diakitè Modibo  Ternana
2 Proietti Mattia  Teramo
2 Grbac Paolo  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Anastasio Armando  Monza
2 Fissore Matteo  Sambenedettese
2 Fabbri Alessandro  Sudtirol
2 Maistrello Tommy  Vicenza
2 Dalla Bona Daniele  Giana Erminio
2 Semenzato Daniel  Pordenone
2 Konaté Dramane  AJ Fano
2 Lelj Tommaso  Ravenna
2 Bizzotto Nicola  Vicenza
2 Iovine Alessio  Giana Erminio
2 Giorgione Carmine  AlbinoLeffe
2 Signori Francesco  Sambenedettese
2 Arlotti Scott  Rimini
2 Malcore Giancarlo  Fermana
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea  Triestina
2 Curcio Alessio  Vicenza
2 Pavan Nicola  Renate
2 Casarotto Stefano  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Marchi Mattia  FeralpiSalò
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo  Giana Erminio
2 Malomo Alessandro  Triestina
2 (1 r.) Bombagi Francesco  Pordenone
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack  Rimini
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo  Teramo
2 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Giana Erminio
2 Lopez Walter Alberto  Ternana
2 Manarin Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Caidi Nebil  Teramo
2 Hraiech Saber  Imolese
2 Esposito Salvatore  Ravenna
2 Marchi Ettore  Monza
2 Diop Abou  Vis Pesaro
2 Scrosta Edoardo  Fermana
2 D'Angelo Massimo  Fermana
2 Palma Antonio  Giana Erminio
2 Bresciani Nicolas  Ravenna
2 Gavazzi Davide  Pordenone
2 Beccaro Marco  Triestina
2 Siani Giorgio  Ravenna
2 Legati Elia  FeralpiSalò
2 Casoli Giacomo  Gubbio
1 Capano Marco  Giana Erminio
1 Piccioni Gianmarco  Rimini
1 Anghileri Marco  Renate
1 Venitucci Dario  Renate
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Monza
1 Magrassi Andrea  Ravenna
1 Bovo Andrea  Vicenza
1 Badjie Modou Lamin  Rimini
1 Tronco Alberto  Vicenza
1 Zecca Giacomo  Teramo
1 Razzitti Andrea  AlbinoLeffe
1 Kirilov Radoslav  Vis Pesaro
1 Danieli Nicola  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Zammarini Roberto  Pordenone
1 Cinelli Antonio  Vicenza
1 Giudici Luca  Monza
1 Saporetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Solerio Matthias  Giana Erminio
1 Campagnacci Alessio  Gubbio
1 Zarpellon Leonardo  Vicenza
1 Gavazzi Fabio  AlbinoLeffe
1 Rizzato Simone  Vis Pesaro
1 Pizzul Luca  Triestina
1 (1 r.) Palma Antonio  Rimini
1 Boccaccini Matteo  Ravenna
1 Lambrughi Alessandro  Triestina
1 De Paoli Andrea  Sambenedettese
1 Romizi Marco Augusto  AlbinoLeffe
1 Rubbo Alberto  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Gelli Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
1 Magnino Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Parodi Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Piccoli Gianluca  Giana Erminio
1 Cecchini Luca  Sambenedettese
1 Mutton Cristian  Giana Erminio
1 Spagnoli Alberto  Renate
1 Pinto Daniele  Giana Erminio
1 Filippini Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Speri Alessandro  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Speranza Ivan  Teramo
1 Zonta Loris  Vicenza
1 Tessiore Andrea  Vis Pesaro
1 Tentardini Alberto  Monza
1 Ventola Christian  Teramo
1 Mantovani Andrea  Vicenza
1 Vinetot Kevin Mathieu  Sudtirol
1 Battista Ignazio  Gubbio
1 Guidetti Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Cognigni Luca  Fermana
1 Palumbo Antonio  Ternana
1 Checchi Lorenzo  Imolese
1 Laurenti Gianluca  Vicenza
1 Zerbo Gabriele  Fermana
1 Razzitti Andrea  Vicenza
1 Gudjohnsen Svein Aaron  Ravenna
1 Morselli Fabio  AJ Fano
1 Maleh Youssef  Ravenna
1 Ruffini Luca  AlbinoLeffe
1 Espeche Marcos  Gubbio
1 Fink Hannes  Sudtirol
1 Simonetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Armellino Marco  Monza
1 Solerio Matthias  Vicenza
1 Caccetta Cristian  Sambenedettese
1 Hristov Petko  Ternana
1 Mondonico Davide  AlbinoLeffe
1 Montanari Andrea  Rimini
1 Salzano Aniello  Ternana
1 Lavagnoli Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian  Vis Pesaro
1 Simoncelli Daniele  Rimini
1 Variola Guido  Rimini
1 Fossati Marco Ezio  Monza
1 Misin Alex  Fermana
1 (1 r.) Russotto Andrea  Sambenedettese
1 Sparacello Claudio  Teramo
1 Spighi Mirco  Teramo
1 Selleri Alfonso  Ravenna
1 Onescu Daniel  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Cecconi Giacomo  Rimini
1 Gonzi Juri  AlbinoLeffe
1 Vitturini Davide  AJ Fano
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Giana Erminio
1 Marconi Ivan  Monza
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo  Gubbio
1 Malaccari Nicola  Gubbio
1 Priola Giusto  Renate
1 Trovade Giordano  Ravenna
1 Coletti Tommaso  Triestina
1 Trainotti Andrea  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Voltan Davide  Vis Pesaro
1 Della Giovanna Fabio  Sudtirol
1 Iocolano Simone  Monza
1 Marchi Paolo  FeralpiSalò
1 Lora Filippo  Monza
1 De Sena Carmine  Renate
1 Maini Marco  Gubbio
1 Cappa Riccardo  Teramo
1 Venturini Andrea  Rimini
1 Perico Simone  Giana Erminio