Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (8 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano Triestina
13 (5 r.) Perna Fabio Giana Erminio
12 (4 r.) Caracciolo Andrea FeralpiSalò
11 (1 r.) Lanini Eric Imolese
11 Candellone Leonardo Pordenone
11 (5 r.) Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza
10 (2 r.) Nocciolini Manuel Ravenna
9 De Marchi Michael Imolese
9 (2 r.) Marilungo Guido Ternana
9 (3 r.) D'Errico Andrea Monza
9 Scarsella Fabio FeralpiSalò
8 (3 r.) Infantino Saveriano Teramo
8 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Fano
8 Stanco Francesco Sambenedettese
8 (2 r.) Danti Domenico Vecomp VR
7 Maracchi Federico Triestina
6 Arma Rachid Vicenza
6 Petrella Mirco Triestina
6 (3 r.) Burrai Salvatore Pordenone
6 Rocco Daniele Giana Erminio
6 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco Ravenna
6 De Silvestro Elio Gubbio
6 (1 r.) Volpe Michele Rimini
6 (1 r.) Lazzari Flavio Vis Pesaro
6 (1 r.) Gomez Guido Renate
6 (4 r.) Cori Sasha AlbinoLeffe
5 (4 r.) Calderini Elio Sambenedettese
5 De Grazia Lorenzo Teramo
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore Gubbio
5 Turchetta Gianluca Sudtirol
5 (1 r.) Berrettoni Emanuele Pordenone
5 Bifulco Alfredo Ternana
5 Olcese Emiliano Vis Pesaro
5 Mensah Davis Triestina
5 Romero Niccolò Sudtirol
5 Belcastro Luca Imolese
5 De Cenco Caio Sudtirol
5 De Agostini Michele Pordenone
4 Ferretti Andrea FeralpiSalò
4 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon AlbinoLeffe
4 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva Monza
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco Sudtirol
4 Vita Alessio FeralpiSalò
4 Mosti Nicola Imolese
4 Frediani Marco Ternana
4 Lupoli Arturo Fermana
4 Magnaghi Simone Pordenone
4 Chinellato Matteo Gubbio
4 Bianchi Nicolò Vicenza
4 Piscopo Reno Mauro Renate
4 Ilari Carlo Sambenedettese
4 Ceccarelli Tommaso Monza
4 Mazzocchi Simone Sudtirol
4 (2 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro AlbinoLeffe
4 Morosini Tommaso Sudtirol
4 Rossetti Simone Imolese
4 Grandolfo Francesco Vecomp VR
3 Raffini Simone Ravenna
3 Guerra Simone Vicenza
3 Petrucci Andrea Vis Pesaro
3 Celli Alessandro Teramo
3 Steffè Demetrio Triestina
3 Valentini Michele Imolese
3 Procaccio Andrea Triestina
3 Defendi Marino Ternana
3 Tait Fabian Sudtirol
3 Maurizi Samuele Fermana
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo Vecomp VR
3 Negro Stefano Monza
3 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Sudtirol
3 Germinale Domenico Pordenone
3 Costantino Rocco Triestina
3 Rapisarda Francesco Sambenedettese
3 Vantaggiato Daniele Ternana
3 Guerra Simone FeralpiSalò
3 Barison Alberto Pordenone
3 Pobega Tommaso Ternana
3 Casiraghi Daniele Gubbio
3 Manfrin Gianni Vecomp VR
3 Ferrani Manuel Rimini
3 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca Sudtirol
3 (3 r.) Giandonato Manuel Fermana
3 Plescia Vincenzo Gubbio
3 Nicastro Francesco Ternana
2 Fiordaliso Alessandro Teramo
2 Legati Elia FeralpiSalò
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo Giana Erminio
2 Brighenti Andrea Monza
2 Ciurria Patrick Pordenone
2 Celli Alessandro Fano
2 Diop Abou Vis Pesaro
2 Scrosta Edoardo Fermana
2 Fabbri Alessandro Sudtirol
2 Di Massimo Alessio Sambenedettese
2 Gavazzi Davide Pordenone
2 Chiricò Cosimo Monza
2 Arlotti Scott Rimini
2 Agnello Francesco AlbinoLeffe
2 Maistrello Tommy Vicenza
2 Bacio Terracino Antonio Teramo
2 Fissore Matteo Sambenedettese
2 Papa Salvatore Ravenna
2 Cori Sasha Monza
2 Pesce Simone FeralpiSalò
2 Curcio Alessio Vicenza
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea Triestina
2 Ranieri Roberto Teramo
2 Konate Dramane Fano
2 Manarin Luca Vecomp VR
2 Iovine Alessio Giana Erminio
2 Anastasio Armando Monza
2 Sibilli Giuseppe AlbinoLeffe
2 D'Angelo Massimo Fermana
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack Rimini
2 Casarotto Stefano Vecomp VR
2 Pavan Nicola Renate
2 Signori Francesco Sambenedettese
2 Dalla Bona Daniele Giana Erminio
2 Semenzato Daniel Pordenone
2 Casoli Giacomo Gubbio
2 Palazzi Andrea Monza
2 Esposito Salvatore Ravenna
2 Malomo Alessandro Triestina
2 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Giana Erminio
2 Urbinati Gianluca Fermana
2 Maiorino Pasquale FeralpiSalò
2 Miceli Mirko Sambenedettese
2 Grbac Paolo Vecomp VR
2 Bresciani Nicolas Ravenna
2 (2 r.) Candido Roberto Rimini
2 Ferrara Vincenzo Vecomp VR
2 Caidi Nebil Teramo
2 Hraiech Saber Imolese
2 Marchi Mattia FeralpiSalò
2 Marchi Ettore Monza
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex Rimini
2 Beccaro Marco Triestina
2 Palma Antonio Giana Erminio
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo Teramo
2 Carraro Federico Imolese
2 Siani Giorgio Ravenna
2 Diakitè Modibo Ternana
2 Lopez Walter Alberto Ternana
1 Campagnacci Alessio Gubbio
1 Guidetti Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Gargiulo Mario Imolese
1 Voltan Davide Vis Pesaro
1 Speri Alessandro Vecomp VR
1 Proietti Mattia Teramo
1 Kirilov Radoslav Vis Pesaro
1 Gonzi Juri AlbinoLeffe
1 Tessiore Andrea Vis Pesaro
1 Acquadro Alberto Fano
1 Magrassi Andrea Ravenna
1 Anghileri Marco Renate
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Giana Erminio
1 Iocolano Simone Monza
1 Trovade Giordano Ravenna
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Monza
1 Vitturini Davide Fano
1 Bovo Andrea Vicenza
1 Piccoli Gianluca Giana Erminio
1 Zarpellon Leonardo Vicenza
1 Checchi Lorenzo Imolese
1 Saporetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Boccaccini Matteo Ravenna
1 Tronco Alberto Vicenza
1 Giudici Luca Monza
1 Razzitti Andrea AlbinoLeffe
1 Venitucci Dario Renate
1 Cappa Riccardo Teramo
1 Marchi Paolo FeralpiSalò
1 Guidone Marco Vis Pesaro
1 Selleri Alfonso Ravenna
1 Parodi Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Espeche Marcos Gubbio
1 Montanari Andrea Rimini
1 Bizzotto Nicola Vicenza
1 Perico Simone Giana Erminio
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian Vis Pesaro
1 Rubbo Alberto Vecomp VR
1 (1 r.) Palma Antonio Rimini
1 Badjie Modou Lamin Rimini
1 Gelli Francesco AlbinoLeffe
1 Lora Filippo Monza
1 Gudjohnsen Svein Aaron Ravenna
1 Rizzato Simone Vis Pesaro
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo Gubbio
1 Speranza Ivan Teramo
1 Malcore Giancarlo Fermana
1 Lambrughi Alessandro Triestina
1 Zecca Giacomo Teramo
1 Venturini Andrea Rimini
1 Ruffini Luca AlbinoLeffe
1 Priola Giusto Renate
1 Hristov Petko Ternana
1 Spagnoli Alberto Renate
1 Mantovani Andrea Vicenza
1 Simonetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Zerbo Gabriele Fermana
1 Solerio Matthias Giana Erminio
1 Gavazzi Fabio AlbinoLeffe
1 Battista Ignazio Gubbio
1 Laurenti Gianluca Vicenza
1 Magnino Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Razzitti Andrea Vicenza
1 Romizi Marco Augusto AlbinoLeffe
1 Trainotti Andrea Vecomp VR
1 Maini Marco Gubbio
1 Cecconi Giacomo Rimini
1 Bombagi Francesco Pordenone
1 Pinto Daniele Giana Erminio
1 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
1 Palumbo Antonio Ternana
1 Simoncelli Daniele Rimini
1 Lavagnoli Luca Vecomp VR
1 Zonta Loris Vicenza
1 Malaccari Nicola Gubbio
1 Fink Hannes Sudtirol
1 Filippini Alberto Fano
1 Cognigni Luca Fermana
1 Spighi Mirco Teramo
1 Gennari Mattia Vis Pesaro
1 Danieli Nicola Vecomp VR
1 Lelj Tommaso Ravenna
1 Vinetot Kevin Mathieu Sudtirol
1 Guglielmotti Davide Renate
1 Piccioni Gianmarco Rimini
1 Sparacello Claudio Teramo
1 Pizzul Luca Triestina
1 Solerio Matthias Vicenza
1 Mondonico Davide AlbinoLeffe
1 Della Giovanna Fabio Sudtirol
1 De Paoli Andrea Sambenedettese
1 Variola Guido Rimini
1 Salzano Aniello Ternana
1 De Sena Carmine Renate