Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 (1 r.) Lanini Eric Imolese
11 (4 r.) Caracciolo Andrea FeralpiSalò
11 (7 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano Triestina
10 Candellone Leonardo Pordenone
10 (4 r.) Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza
10 (4 r.) Perna Fabio Giana Erminio
10 (2 r.) Nocciolini Manuel Ravenna
9 (2 r.) Marilungo Guido Ternana
8 De Marchi Michael Imolese
8 Scarsella Fabio FeralpiSalò
8 (3 r.) D'Errico Andrea Monza
7 (1 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Fano
7 (2 r.) Infantino Saveriano Teramo
7 Maracchi Federico Triestina
7 Stanco Francesco Sambenedettese
6 De Silvestro Elio Gubbio
6 (3 r.) Burrai Salvatore Pordenone
6 (1 r.) Gomez Guido Renate
6 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco Ravenna
6 (1 r.) Volpe Michele Rimini
6 (2 r.) Danti Domenico Vecomp VR
6 (1 r.) Lazzari Flavio Vis Pesaro
6 Arma Rachid Vicenza
5 (4 r.) Calderini Elio Sambenedettese
5 De Cenco Caio Sudtirol
5 Petrella Mirco Triestina
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore Gubbio
5 Belcastro Luca Imolese
5 De Grazia Lorenzo Teramo
5 (1 r.) Berrettoni Emanuele Pordenone
5 Bifulco Alfredo Ternana
5 Mensah Davis Triestina
5 De Agostini Michele Pordenone
5 Olcese Emiliano Vis Pesaro
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco Sudtirol
4 Bianchi Nicolò Vicenza
4 Piscopo Reno Mauro Renate
4 Rocco Daniele Giana Erminio
4 (2 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro AlbinoLeffe
4 Romero Niccolò Sudtirol
4 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva Monza
4 Frediani Marco Ternana
4 Magnaghi Simone Pordenone
4 Grandolfo Francesco Vecomp VR
4 Mazzocchi Simone Sudtirol
4 Lupoli Arturo Fermana
3 Maurizi Samuele Fermana
3 Petrucci Andrea Vis Pesaro
3 (3 r.) Giandonato Manuel Fermana
3 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca Sudtirol
3 Mosti Nicola Imolese
3 Negro Stefano Monza
3 Germinale Domenico Pordenone
3 Ferrani Manuel Rimini
3 Tait Fabian Sudtirol
3 Ferretti Andrea FeralpiSalò
3 Ilari Carlo Sambenedettese
3 (1 r.) Cori Sasha AlbinoLeffe
3 Barison Alberto Pordenone
3 Vita Alessio FeralpiSalò
3 Guerra Simone FeralpiSalò
3 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon AlbinoLeffe
3 Nicastro Francesco Ternana
3 Valentini Michele Imolese
3 Ceccarelli Tommaso Monza
3 Pobega Tommaso Ternana
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo Vecomp VR
3 Morosini Tommaso Sudtirol
3 Plescia Vincenzo Gubbio
3 Turchetta Gianluca Sudtirol
3 Raffini Simone Ravenna
3 Chinellato Matteo Gubbio
3 Rapisarda Francesco Sambenedettese
3 Defendi Marino Ternana
3 Steffè Demetrio Triestina
2 Maistrello Tommy Vicenza
2 Casiraghi Daniele Gubbio
2 Casoli Giacomo Gubbio
2 Miceli Mirko Sambenedettese
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack Rimini
2 Celli Alessandro Fano
2 Fabbri Alessandro Sudtirol
2 Iovine Alessio Giana Erminio
2 Procaccio Andrea Triestina
2 Gavazzi Davide Pordenone
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea Triestina
2 Pavan Nicola Renate
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo Teramo
2 Papa Salvatore Ravenna
2 Semenzato Daniel Pordenone
2 Bresciani Nicolas Ravenna
2 Manarin Luca Vecomp VR
2 Malomo Alessandro Triestina
2 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Giana Erminio
2 D'Angelo Massimo Fermana
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex Rimini
2 Scrosta Edoardo Fermana
2 (2 r.) Candido Roberto Rimini
2 Di Massimo Alessio Sambenedettese
2 Caidi Nebil Teramo
2 Marchi Mattia FeralpiSalò
2 Pesce Simone FeralpiSalò
2 Fiordaliso Alessandro Teramo
2 Diop Abou Vis Pesaro
2 Agnello Francesco AlbinoLeffe
2 Legati Elia FeralpiSalò
2 Palma Antonio Giana Erminio
2 Bacio Terracino Antonio Teramo
2 Carraro Federico Imolese
2 Siani Giorgio Ravenna
2 Cori Sasha Monza
2 Ranieri Roberto Teramo
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo Giana Erminio
2 Anastasio Armando Monza
2 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Sudtirol
2 Signori Francesco Sambenedettese
2 Rossetti Simone Imolese
2 Vantaggiato Daniele Ternana
2 Grbac Paolo Vecomp VR
2 Guerra Simone Vicenza
2 Arlotti Scott Rimini
2 Beccaro Marco Triestina
2 Diakitè Modibo Ternana
2 Sibilli Giuseppe AlbinoLeffe
2 Maiorino Pasquale FeralpiSalò
2 Ciurria Patrick Pordenone
2 Lopez Walter Alberto Ternana
1 Speri Alessandro Vecomp VR
1 Bizzotto Nicola Vicenza
1 Solerio Matthias Vicenza
1 Gudjohnsen Svein Aaron Ravenna
1 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
1 Konate Dramane Fano
1 Tessiore Andrea Vis Pesaro
1 Magrassi Andrea Ravenna
1 (1 r.) Palma Antonio Rimini
1 Trovade Giordano Ravenna
1 Gelli Francesco AlbinoLeffe
1 Malaccari Nicola Gubbio
1 Campagnacci Alessio Gubbio
1 Vitturini Davide Fano
1 Guidetti Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Parodi Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Filippini Alberto Fano
1 Guglielmotti Davide Renate
1 Cognigni Luca Fermana
1 Battista Ignazio Gubbio
1 Speranza Ivan Teramo
1 Giudici Luca Monza
1 Cappa Riccardo Teramo
1 Zarpellon Leonardo Vicenza
1 Checchi Lorenzo Imolese
1 Montanari Andrea Rimini
1 Simonetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Esposito Salvatore Ravenna
1 Mondonico Davide AlbinoLeffe
1 Palazzi Andrea Monza
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian Vis Pesaro
1 Laurenti Gianluca Vicenza
1 Rubbo Alberto Vecomp VR
1 Badjie Modou Lamin Rimini
1 Razzitti Andrea Vicenza
1 Iocolano Simone Monza
1 Selleri Alfonso Ravenna
1 Ruffini Luca AlbinoLeffe
1 Vinetot Kevin Mathieu Sudtirol
1 Brighenti Andrea Monza
1 Cecconi Giacomo Rimini
1 Spagnoli Alberto Renate
1 Voltan Davide Vis Pesaro
1 Lora Filippo Monza
1 Perico Simone Giana Erminio
1 Gonzi Juri AlbinoLeffe
1 Spighi Mirco Teramo
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo Gubbio
1 Malcore Giancarlo Fermana
1 Lavagnoli Luca Vecomp VR
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Giana Erminio
1 Venitucci Dario Renate
1 Curcio Alessio Vicenza
1 Zecca Giacomo Teramo
1 Espeche Marcos Gubbio
1 Costantino Rocco Triestina
1 Casarotto Stefano Vecomp VR
1 Della Giovanna Fabio Sudtirol
1 Magnino Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Hraiech Saber Imolese
1 Fissore Matteo Sambenedettese
1 Venturini Andrea Rimini
1 Marchi Ettore Monza
1 Piccoli Gianluca Giana Erminio
1 Hristov Petko Ternana
1 Fink Hannes Sudtirol
1 Romizi Marco Augusto AlbinoLeffe
1 Kirilov Radoslav Vis Pesaro
1 Simoncelli Daniele Rimini
1 Rizzato Simone Vis Pesaro
1 Urbinati Gianluca Fermana
1 Lambrughi Alessandro Triestina
1 Trainotti Andrea Vecomp VR
1 Zonta Loris Vicenza
1 Chiricò Cosimo Monza
1 Priola Giusto Renate
1 Boccaccini Matteo Ravenna
1 Gennari Mattia Vis Pesaro
1 Proietti Mattia Teramo
1 Ferrara Vincenzo Vecomp VR
1 Danieli Nicola Vecomp VR
1 Acquadro Alberto Fano
1 Anghileri Marco Renate
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Monza
1 Bovo Andrea Vicenza
1 Pizzul Luca Triestina
1 Saporetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Zerbo Gabriele Fermana
1 Gavazzi Fabio AlbinoLeffe
1 De Paoli Andrea Sambenedettese
1 Tronco Alberto Vicenza
1 Celli Alessandro Teramo
1 Variola Guido Rimini
1 De Sena Carmine Renate
1 Razzitti Andrea AlbinoLeffe
1 Dalla Bona Daniele Giana Erminio
1 Manfrin Gianni Vecomp VR
1 Marchi Paolo FeralpiSalò
1 Salzano Aniello Ternana
1 Lelj Tommaso Ravenna
1 Guidone Marco Vis Pesaro