Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 (1 r.) Lanini Eric  Imolese
11 (4 r.) Caracciolo Andrea  FeralpiSalò
11 (7 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano  Triestina
10 (4 r.) Perna Fabio  Giana Erminio
10 (2 r.) Nocciolini Manuel  Ravenna
10 Candellone Leonardo  Pordenone
10 (4 r.) Giacomelli Stefano  Vicenza
9 (2 r.) Marilungo Guido  Ternana
8 (3 r.) D'Errico Andrea  Monza
8 De Marchi Michael  Imolese
8 Scarsella Fabio  FeralpiSalò
7 (2 r.) Infantino Saveriano  Teramo
7 (1 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis  AJ Fano
7 Maracchi Federico  Triestina
7 Stanco Francesco  Sambenedettese
6 (1 r.) Gomez Guido  Renate
6 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco  Ravenna
6 (2 r.) Danti Domenico  Virtus Vecomp VR
6 (1 r.) Lazzari Flavio  Vis Pesaro
6 (1 r.) Volpe Michele  Rimini
6 Arma Rachid  Vicenza
6 (3 r.) Burrai Salvatore  Pordenone
6 De Silvestro Elio  Gubbio
5 Belcastro Luca  Imolese
5 De Grazia Lorenzo  Teramo
5 (1 r.) Berrettoni Emanuele  Pordenone
5 De Agostini Michele  Pordenone
5 Olcese Emiliano  Vis Pesaro
5 Bifulco Alfredo  Ternana
5 Mensah Davis  Triestina
5 Petrella Mirco  Triestina
5 (4 r.) Calderini Elio  Sambenedettese
5 De Cenco Caio  Sudtirol
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore  Gubbio
4 Piscopo Reno Mauro  Renate
4 Rocco Daniele  Giana Erminio
4 (2 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro  AlbinoLeffe
4 Romero Niccolò  Sudtirol
4 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva  Monza
4 Frediani Marco  Ternana
4 Magnaghi Simone  Pordenone
4 Grandolfo Francesco  Virtus Vecomp VR
4 Mazzocchi Simone  Sudtirol
4 Lupoli Arturo  Fermana
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco  Sudtirol
4 Bianchi Nicolò  Vicenza
3 (1 r.) Cori Sasha  AlbinoLeffe
3 Ferretti Andrea  FeralpiSalò
3 Ilari Carlo  Sambenedettese
3 Guerra Simone  FeralpiSalò
3 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon  AlbinoLeffe
3 Barison Alberto  Pordenone
3 Vita Alessio  FeralpiSalò
3 Valentini Michele  Imolese
3 Ceccarelli Tommaso  Monza
3 Nicastro Francesco  Ternana
3 Pobega Tommaso  Ternana
3 Plescia Vincenzo  Gubbio
3 Turchetta Gianluca  Sudtirol
3 Raffini Simone  Ravenna
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Morosini Tommaso  Sudtirol
3 Chinellato Matteo  Gubbio
3 Rapisarda Francesco  Sambenedettese
3 Defendi Marino  Ternana
3 Steffè Demetrio  Triestina
3 Petrucci Andrea  Vis Pesaro
3 (3 r.) Giandonato Manuel  Fermana
3 Maurizi Samuele  Fermana
3 Germinale Domenico  Pordenone
3 Ferrani Manuel  Rimini
3 Tait Fabian  Sudtirol
3 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca  Sudtirol
3 Mosti Nicola  Imolese
3 Negro Stefano  Monza
2 Papa Salvatore  Ravenna
2 Semenzato Daniel  Pordenone
2 Pavan Nicola  Renate
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo  Teramo
2 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Giana Erminio
2 Bresciani Nicolas  Ravenna
2 Manarin Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Malomo Alessandro  Triestina
2 Marchi Mattia  FeralpiSalò
2 Pesce Simone  FeralpiSalò
2 D'Angelo Massimo  Fermana
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex  Rimini
2 Scrosta Edoardo  Fermana
2 (2 r.) Candido Roberto  Rimini
2 Di Massimo Alessio  Sambenedettese
2 Caidi Nebil  Teramo
2 Siani Giorgio  Ravenna
2 Cori Sasha  Monza
2 Fiordaliso Alessandro  Teramo
2 Diop Abou  Vis Pesaro
2 Agnello Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
2 Legati Elia  FeralpiSalò
2 Palma Antonio  Giana Erminio
2 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Teramo
2 Carraro Federico  Imolese
2 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Sudtirol
2 Signori Francesco  Sambenedettese
2 Rossetti Simone  Imolese
2 Vantaggiato Daniele  Ternana
2 Grbac Paolo  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Guerra Simone  Vicenza
2 Ranieri Roberto  Teramo
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo  Giana Erminio
2 Anastasio Armando  Monza
2 Diakitè Modibo  Ternana
2 Sibilli Giuseppe  AlbinoLeffe
2 Maiorino Pasquale  FeralpiSalò
2 Ciurria Patrick  Pordenone
2 Lopez Walter Alberto  Ternana
2 Arlotti Scott  Rimini
2 Beccaro Marco  Triestina
2 Casoli Giacomo  Gubbio
2 Miceli Mirko  Sambenedettese
2 Maistrello Tommy  Vicenza
2 Casiraghi Daniele  Gubbio
2 Procaccio Andrea  Triestina
2 Gavazzi Davide  Pordenone
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea  Triestina
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack  Rimini
2 Celli Alessandro  AJ Fano
2 Fabbri Alessandro  Sudtirol
2 Iovine Alessio  Giana Erminio
1 Razzitti Andrea  Vicenza
1 Iocolano Simone  Monza
1 Selleri Alfonso  Ravenna
1 Ruffini Luca  AlbinoLeffe
1 Vinetot Kevin Mathieu  Sudtirol
1 Brighenti Andrea  Monza
1 Cecconi Giacomo  Rimini
1 Spagnoli Alberto  Renate
1 Montanari Andrea  Rimini
1 Simonetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Esposito Salvatore  Ravenna
1 Mondonico Davide  AlbinoLeffe
1 Palazzi Andrea  Monza
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian  Vis Pesaro
1 Laurenti Gianluca  Vicenza
1 Rubbo Alberto  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Badjie Modou Lamin  Rimini
1 Venitucci Dario  Renate
1 Curcio Alessio  Vicenza
1 Zecca Giacomo  Teramo
1 Voltan Davide  Vis Pesaro
1 Lora Filippo  Monza
1 Perico Simone  Giana Erminio
1 Gonzi Juri  AlbinoLeffe
1 Spighi Mirco  Teramo
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo  Gubbio
1 Malcore Giancarlo  Fermana
1 Lavagnoli Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Giana Erminio
1 Fissore Matteo  Sambenedettese
1 Venturini Andrea  Rimini
1 Marchi Ettore  Monza
1 Piccoli Gianluca  Giana Erminio
1 Hristov Petko  Ternana
1 Fink Hannes  Sudtirol
1 Romizi Marco Augusto  AlbinoLeffe
1 Espeche Marcos  Gubbio
1 Costantino Rocco  Triestina
1 Casarotto Stefano  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Della Giovanna Fabio  Sudtirol
1 Magnino Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Hraiech Saber  Imolese
1 Urbinati Gianluca  Fermana
1 Lambrughi Alessandro  Triestina
1 Trainotti Andrea  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Zonta Loris  Vicenza
1 Chiricò Cosimo  Monza
1 Kirilov Radoslav  Vis Pesaro
1 Simoncelli Daniele  Rimini
1 Rizzato Simone  Vis Pesaro
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Monza
1 Bovo Andrea  Vicenza
1 Priola Giusto  Renate
1 Boccaccini Matteo  Ravenna
1 Gennari Mattia  Vis Pesaro
1 Proietti Mattia  Teramo
1 Ferrara Vincenzo  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Danieli Nicola  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Acquadro Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Anghileri Marco  Renate
1 De Sena Carmine  Renate
1 Razzitti Andrea  AlbinoLeffe
1 Dalla Bona Daniele  Giana Erminio
1 Manfrin Gianni  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Marchi Paolo  FeralpiSalò
1 Salzano Aniello  Ternana
1 Lelj Tommaso  Ravenna
1 Guidone Marco  Vis Pesaro
1 Pizzul Luca  Triestina
1 Saporetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Zerbo Gabriele  Fermana
1 Gavazzi Fabio  AlbinoLeffe
1 De Paoli Andrea  Sambenedettese
1 Tronco Alberto  Vicenza
1 Celli Alessandro  Teramo
1 Variola Guido  Rimini
1 Trovade Giordano  Ravenna
1 Gelli Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
1 Malaccari Nicola  Gubbio
1 Campagnacci Alessio  Gubbio
1 Vitturini Davide  AJ Fano
1 Guidetti Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Parodi Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Speri Alessandro  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Bizzotto Nicola  Vicenza
1 Solerio Matthias  Vicenza
1 Gudjohnsen Svein Aaron  Ravenna
1 Giorgione Carmine  AlbinoLeffe
1 Konaté Dramane  AJ Fano
1 Tessiore Andrea  Vis Pesaro
1 Magrassi Andrea  Ravenna
1 (1 r.) Palma Antonio  Rimini
1 Cappa Riccardo  Teramo
1 Zarpellon Leonardo  Vicenza
1 Checchi Lorenzo  Imolese
1 Filippini Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Guglielmotti Davide  Renate
1 Cognigni Luca  Fermana
1 Battista Ignazio  Gubbio
1 Speranza Ivan  Teramo
1 Giudici Luca  Monza