Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
5 (2 r.) Giacomelli Stefano  Vicenza
4 Arma Rachid  Vicenza
4 De Marchi Michael  Imolese
4 Candellone Leonardo  Pordenone
4 Olcese Emiliano  Vis Pesaro
4 (1 r.) Perna Fabio  Giana Erminio
3 Marilungo Guido  Ternana
3 Stanco Francesco  Sambenedettese
3 Lanini Eric  Imolese
3 Volpe Michele  Rimini
3 (1 r.) Nocciolini Manuel  Ravenna
3 (2 r.) Galuppini Francesco  Ravenna
2 Ferrante Jonathan Alexis  AJ Fano
2 Germinale Domenico  Pordenone
2 Cori Sasha  Monza
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo  Giana Erminio
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea  Triestina
2 Barison Alberto  Pordenone
2 Petrella Mirco  Triestina
2 Lazzari Flavio  Vis Pesaro
2 Caidi Nebil  Teramo
2 (1 r.) Burrai Salvatore  Pordenone
2 Ranieri Roberto  Teramo
2 (1 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano  Triestina
2 Marchi Ettore  Gubbio
2 Beccaro Marco  Triestina
2 Caracciolo Andrea  FeralpiSalò
2 D'Angelo Massimo  Fermana
2 De Cenco Caio  Sudtirol
2 Nicastro Francesco  Ternana
2 Negro Stefano  Monza
1 Laurenti Gianluca  Vicenza
1 Venturini Andrea  Rimini
1 Defendi Marino  Ternana
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo  Gubbio
1 (1 r.) Momentè Matteo  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Maracchi Federico  Triestina
1 Magrassi Andrea  Ravenna
1 Speranza Ivan  Teramo
1 Mensah Davis  Triestina
1 De Agostini Michele  Pordenone
1 Signori Francesco  Sambenedettese
1 Mazzocchi Simone  Sudtirol
1 Giorgione Carmine  AlbinoLeffe
1 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex  Rimini
1 Casoli Giacomo  Gubbio
1 Urbinati Gianluca  Fermana
1 Lupoli Arturo  Fermana
1 Costantino Rocco  Sudtirol
1 Frediani Marco  Ternana
1 Scarsella Fabio  FeralpiSalò
1 Hraiech Saber  Imolese
1 Gomez Guido  Renate
1 Fabbri Alessandro  Sudtirol
1 Grandolfo Francesco  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Marchi Mattia  FeralpiSalò
1 Ferretti Andrea  FeralpiSalò
1 Mosti Nicola  Imolese
1 Cognigni Luca  Fermana
1 Guglielmotti Davide  Renate
1 Cecconi Giacomo  Rimini
1 De Grazia Lorenzo  Teramo
1 Parodi Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Simonetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Giudici Luca  Monza
1 Speri Alessandro  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Piscopo Reno Mauro  Renate
1 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Teramo
1 Arlotti Scott  Rimini
1 Magnaghi Simone  Pordenone
1 Bianchi Nicolò  Vicenza
1 Salzano Aniello  Ternana
1 Rossetti Simone  Imolese
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Monza
1 Tessiore Andrea  Vis Pesaro
1 De Silvestro Elio  Gubbio
1 Pesce Simone  FeralpiSalò
1 Hristov Petko  Ternana
1 Dalla Bona Daniele  Giana Erminio
1 Acquadro Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Semenzato Daniel  Pordenone
1 Variola Guido  Rimini
1 Scrosta Edoardo  Fermana
1 Diop Abou  Vis Pesaro
1 Guiebre Abdoul Razack  Rimini
1 Piccoli Gianluca  Giana Erminio
1 Guerra Simone  FeralpiSalò
1 Ilari Carlo  Sambenedettese
1 Manarin Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Fink Hannes  Sudtirol
1 Venitucci Dario  Renate
1 Diakitè Modibo  Ternana
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Giana Erminio
1 Filippini Alberto  AJ Fano