Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
5 (2 r.) Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza
4 Arma Rachid Vicenza
4 De Marchi Michael Imolese
4 Candellone Leonardo Pordenone
4 Olcese Emiliano Vis Pesaro
4 (1 r.) Perna Fabio Giana Erminio
3 (1 r.) Nocciolini Manuel Ravenna
3 (2 r.) Galuppini Francesco Ravenna
3 Stanco Francesco Sambenedettese
3 Marilungo Guido Ternana
3 Lanini Eric Imolese
3 Volpe Michele Rimini
2 De Cenco Caio Sudtirol
2 Beccaro Marco Triestina
2 Caracciolo Andrea FeralpiSalò
2 D'Angelo Massimo Fermana
2 Negro Stefano Monza
2 Nicastro Francesco Ternana
2 Cori Sasha Monza
2 Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Fano
2 Germinale Domenico Pordenone
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo Giana Erminio
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea Triestina
2 Barison Alberto Pordenone
2 Petrella Mirco Triestina
2 Lazzari Flavio Vis Pesaro
2 (1 r.) Burrai Salvatore Pordenone
2 Ranieri Roberto Teramo
2 Caidi Nebil Teramo
2 Marchi Ettore Gubbio
2 (1 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano Triestina
1 Variola Guido Rimini
1 Scrosta Edoardo Fermana
1 Diop Abou Vis Pesaro
1 Guiebre Abdoul Razack Rimini
1 Piccoli Gianluca Giana Erminio
1 Guerra Simone FeralpiSalò
1 Acquadro Alberto Fano
1 Semenzato Daniel Pordenone
1 Fink Hannes Sudtirol
1 Venitucci Dario Renate
1 Diakitè Modibo Ternana
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Giana Erminio
1 Filippini Alberto Fano
1 Ilari Carlo Sambenedettese
1 Manarin Luca Vecomp VR
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo Gubbio
1 (1 r.) Momentè Matteo Vecomp VR
1 Maracchi Federico Triestina
1 Laurenti Gianluca Vicenza
1 Venturini Andrea Rimini
1 Defendi Marino Ternana
1 Signori Francesco Sambenedettese
1 Mazzocchi Simone Sudtirol
1 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
1 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex Rimini
1 Casoli Giacomo Gubbio
1 Magrassi Andrea Ravenna
1 Speranza Ivan Teramo
1 Mensah Davis Triestina
1 De Agostini Michele Pordenone
1 Costantino Rocco Sudtirol
1 Frediani Marco Ternana
1 Scarsella Fabio FeralpiSalò
1 Hraiech Saber Imolese
1 Gomez Guido Renate
1 Urbinati Gianluca Fermana
1 Lupoli Arturo Fermana
1 Ferretti Andrea FeralpiSalò
1 Mosti Nicola Imolese
1 Cognigni Luca Fermana
1 Guglielmotti Davide Renate
1 Cecconi Giacomo Rimini
1 De Grazia Lorenzo Teramo
1 Parodi Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Fabbri Alessandro Sudtirol
1 Grandolfo Francesco Vecomp VR
1 Marchi Mattia FeralpiSalò
1 Piscopo Reno Mauro Renate
1 Bacio Terracino Antonio Teramo
1 Arlotti Scott Rimini
1 Simonetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Giudici Luca Monza
1 Speri Alessandro Vecomp VR
1 Tessiore Andrea Vis Pesaro
1 De Silvestro Elio Gubbio
1 Pesce Simone FeralpiSalò
1 Hristov Petko Ternana
1 Dalla Bona Daniele Giana Erminio
1 Magnaghi Simone Pordenone
1 Bianchi Nicolò Vicenza
1 Salzano Aniello Ternana
1 Rossetti Simone Imolese
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Monza