Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (7 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano  Triestina
12 (4 r.) Caracciolo Andrea  FeralpiSalò
12 (4 r.) Perna Fabio  Giana Erminio
11 Candellone Leonardo  Pordenone
11 (5 r.) Giacomelli Stefano  Vicenza
11 (1 r.) Lanini Eric  Imolese
10 (2 r.) Nocciolini Manuel  Ravenna
9 (2 r.) Marilungo Guido  Ternana
9 Scarsella Fabio  FeralpiSalò
9 De Marchi Michael  Imolese
9 (3 r.) D'Errico Andrea  Monza
8 (2 r.) Danti Domenico  Virtus Vecomp VR
8 (3 r.) Infantino Saveriano  Teramo
8 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis  AJ Fano
7 Stanco Francesco  Sambenedettese
7 Maracchi Federico  Triestina
6 De Silvestro Elio  Gubbio
6 (4 r.) Cori Sasha  AlbinoLeffe
6 Arma Rachid  Vicenza
6 (1 r.) Gomez Guido  Renate
6 (1 r.) Lazzari Flavio  Vis Pesaro
6 (1 r.) Volpe Michele  Rimini
6 Petrella Mirco  Triestina
6 (3 r.) Burrai Salvatore  Pordenone
6 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco  Ravenna
5 (1 r.) Berrettoni Emanuele  Pordenone
5 Olcese Emiliano  Vis Pesaro
5 Mensah Davis  Triestina
5 Romero Niccolò  Sudtirol
5 Belcastro Luca  Imolese
5 De Agostini Michele  Pordenone
5 De Grazia Lorenzo  Teramo
5 Bifulco Alfredo  Ternana
5 (4 r.) Calderini Elio  Sambenedettese
5 De Cenco Caio  Sudtirol
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore  Gubbio
4 Mazzocchi Simone  Sudtirol
4 (2 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro  AlbinoLeffe
4 Lupoli Arturo  Fermana
4 Rossetti Simone  Imolese
4 Grandolfo Francesco  Virtus Vecomp VR
4 Mosti Nicola  Imolese
4 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva  Monza
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco  Sudtirol
4 Frediani Marco  Ternana
4 Magnaghi Simone  Pordenone
4 Piscopo Reno Mauro  Renate
4 Rocco Daniele  Giana Erminio
4 Turchetta Gianluca  Sudtirol
4 Bianchi Nicolò  Vicenza
4 Vita Alessio  FeralpiSalò
4 Ilari Carlo  Sambenedettese
3 Casiraghi Daniele  Gubbio
3 Guerra Simone  FeralpiSalò
3 Barison Alberto  Pordenone
3 Defendi Marino  Ternana
3 Pobega Tommaso  Ternana
3 Morosini Tommaso  Sudtirol
3 Plescia Vincenzo  Gubbio
3 Ferrani Manuel  Rimini
3 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca  Sudtirol
3 Vantaggiato Daniele  Ternana
3 Manfrin Gianni  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Petrucci Andrea  Vis Pesaro
3 Raffini Simone  Ravenna
3 Guerra Simone  Vicenza
3 Maurizi Samuele  Fermana
3 Steffè Demetrio  Triestina
3 Valentini Michele  Imolese
3 (3 r.) Giandonato Manuel  Fermana
3 Procaccio Andrea  Triestina
3 Nicastro Francesco  Ternana
3 Negro Stefano  Monza
3 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Sudtirol
3 Germinale Domenico  Pordenone
3 Tait Fabian  Sudtirol
3 Chinellato Matteo  Gubbio
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Ferretti Andrea  FeralpiSalò
3 Rapisarda Francesco  Sambenedettese
3 Ceccarelli Tommaso  Monza
3 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon  AlbinoLeffe
3 Costantino Rocco  Triestina
2 Fissore Matteo  Sambenedettese
2 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Giana Erminio
2 Urbinati Gianluca  Fermana
2 Pesce Simone  FeralpiSalò
2 Casoli Giacomo  Gubbio
2 Fiordaliso Alessandro  Teramo
2 Malomo Alessandro  Triestina
2 Caidi Nebil  Teramo
2 Hraiech Saber  Imolese
2 Marchi Mattia  FeralpiSalò
2 Marchi Ettore  Monza
2 Grbac Paolo  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Konaté Dramane  AJ Fano
2 (2 r.) Candido Roberto  Rimini
2 Ferrara Vincenzo  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo  Teramo
2 Signori Francesco  Sambenedettese
2 Carraro Federico  Imolese
2 Siani Giorgio  Ravenna
2 Diakitè Modibo  Ternana
2 Arlotti Scott  Rimini
2 Beccaro Marco  Triestina
2 Palma Antonio  Giana Erminio
2 Maiorino Pasquale  FeralpiSalò
2 Palazzi Andrea  Monza
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo  Giana Erminio
2 Di Massimo Alessio  Sambenedettese
2 Miceli Mirko  Sambenedettese
2 Ciurria Patrick  Pordenone
2 Diop Abou  Vis Pesaro
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack  Rimini
2 Scrosta Edoardo  Fermana
2 Fabbri Alessandro  Sudtirol
2 Celli Alessandro  Teramo
2 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Teramo
2 Papa Salvatore  Ravenna
2 Cori Sasha  Monza
2 Lopez Walter Alberto  Ternana
2 Chiricò Cosimo  Monza
2 Esposito Salvatore  Ravenna
2 Agnello Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
2 Maistrello Tommy  Vicenza
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea  Triestina
2 Ranieri Roberto  Teramo
2 Bresciani Nicolas  Ravenna
2 Legati Elia  FeralpiSalò
2 Manarin Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Iovine Alessio  Giana Erminio
2 Anastasio Armando  Monza
2 Dalla Bona Daniele  Giana Erminio
2 Semenzato Daniel  Pordenone
2 Gavazzi Davide  Pordenone
2 Sibilli Giuseppe  AlbinoLeffe
2 Celli Alessandro  AJ Fano
2 D'Angelo Massimo  Fermana
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex  Rimini
2 Casarotto Stefano  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Pavan Nicola  Renate
1 Simoncelli Daniele  Rimini
1 Lavagnoli Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Malaccari Nicola  Gubbio
1 Trainotti Andrea  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Espeche Marcos  Gubbio
1 Bombagi Francesco  Pordenone
1 Pinto Daniele  Giana Erminio
1 Kirilov Radoslav  Vis Pesaro
1 Giorgione Carmine  AlbinoLeffe
1 Danieli Nicola  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Lambrughi Alessandro  Triestina
1 Zecca Giacomo  Teramo
1 Fink Hannes  Sudtirol
1 Lora Filippo  Monza
1 Filippini Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Boccaccini Matteo  Ravenna
1 Cognigni Luca  Fermana
1 Gennari Mattia  Vis Pesaro
1 Rizzato Simone  Vis Pesaro
1 Variola Guido  Rimini
1 De Sena Carmine  Renate
1 Romizi Marco Augusto  AlbinoLeffe
1 Lelj Tommaso  Ravenna
1 Vinetot Kevin Mathieu  Sudtirol
1 Priola Giusto  Renate
1 Sparacello Claudio  Teramo
1 Mantovani Andrea  Vicenza
1 Pizzul Luca  Triestina
1 Solerio Matthias  Vicenza
1 Mondonico Davide  AlbinoLeffe
1 Battista Ignazio  Gubbio
1 De Paoli Andrea  Sambenedettese
1 Magrassi Andrea  Ravenna
1 Anghileri Marco  Renate
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Giana Erminio
1 Trovade Giordano  Ravenna
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Monza
1 Zonta Loris  Vicenza
1 Bovo Andrea  Vicenza
1 Campagnacci Alessio  Gubbio
1 Guidetti Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Gargiulo Mario  Imolese
1 Voltan Davide  Vis Pesaro
1 Speri Alessandro  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Proietti Mattia  Teramo
1 Gudjohnsen Svein Aaron  Ravenna
1 Gonzi Juri  AlbinoLeffe
1 Palumbo Antonio  Ternana
1 Tessiore Andrea  Vis Pesaro
1 Acquadro Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Giudici Luca  Monza
1 Razzitti Andrea  AlbinoLeffe
1 Cappa Riccardo  Teramo
1 Marchi Paolo  FeralpiSalò
1 Guidone Marco  Vis Pesaro
1 Piccoli Gianluca  Giana Erminio
1 Zarpellon Leonardo  Vicenza
1 Checchi Lorenzo  Imolese
1 Saporetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Spighi Mirco  Teramo
1 Tronco Alberto  Vicenza
1 Rubbo Alberto  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 (1 r.) Palma Antonio  Rimini
1 Badjie Modou Lamin  Rimini
1 Salzano Aniello  Ternana
1 Gelli Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
1 Selleri Alfonso  Ravenna
1 Parodi Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Guglielmotti Davide  Renate
1 Cecconi Giacomo  Rimini
1 Montanari Andrea  Rimini
1 Bizzotto Nicola  Vicenza
1 Perico Simone  Giana Erminio
1 Della Giovanna Fabio  Sudtirol
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian  Vis Pesaro
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo  Gubbio
1 Speranza Ivan  Teramo
1 Malcore Giancarlo  Fermana
1 Iocolano Simone  Monza
1 Vitturini Davide  AJ Fano
1 Brighenti Andrea  Monza
1 Curcio Alessio  Vicenza
1 Magnino Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Razzitti Andrea  Vicenza
1 Venitucci Dario  Renate
1 Venturini Andrea  Rimini
1 Ruffini Luca  AlbinoLeffe
1 Hristov Petko  Ternana
1 Spagnoli Alberto  Renate
1 Simonetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Zerbo Gabriele  Fermana
1 Solerio Matthias  Giana Erminio
1 Gavazzi Fabio  AlbinoLeffe
1 Laurenti Gianluca  Vicenza