Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 (1 r.) Lanini Eric Imolese
11 (4 r.) Caracciolo Andrea FeralpiSalò
11 (7 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano Triestina
9 (3 r.) Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza
9 (2 r.) Marilungo Guido Ternana
9 (4 r.) Perna Fabio Giana Erminio
9 (1 r.) Nocciolini Manuel Ravenna
9 Candellone Leonardo Pordenone
8 De Marchi Michael Imolese
7 (1 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Fano
7 (3 r.) D'Errico Andrea Monza
7 Stanco Francesco Sambenedettese
7 Maracchi Federico Triestina
7 Scarsella Fabio FeralpiSalò
6 (1 r.) Gomez Guido Renate
6 De Silvestro Elio Gubbio
6 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco Ravenna
6 (1 r.) Volpe Michele Rimini
6 (1 r.) Lazzari Flavio Vis Pesaro
6 Arma Rachid Vicenza
5 De Cenco Caio Sudtirol
5 Mensah Davis Triestina
5 Petrella Mirco Triestina
5 De Grazia Lorenzo Teramo
5 (2 r.) Burrai Salvatore Pordenone
5 (1 r.) Infantino Saveriano Teramo
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore Gubbio
5 Olcese Emiliano Vis Pesaro
5 Belcastro Luca Imolese
5 (1 r.) Berrettoni Emanuele Pordenone
5 (4 r.) Calderini Elio Sambenedettese
5 (2 r.) Danti Domenico Vecomp VR
5 De Agostini Michele Pordenone
4 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva Monza
4 Piscopo Reno Mauro Renate
4 Magnaghi Simone Pordenone
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco Sudtirol
4 Bifulco Alfredo Ternana
4 Mazzocchi Simone Sudtirol
4 Romero Niccolò Sudtirol
4 Grandolfo Francesco Vecomp VR
4 Frediani Marco Ternana
4 (2 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro AlbinoLeffe
3 Steffè Demetrio Triestina
3 Negro Stefano Monza
3 (1 r.) Cori Sasha AlbinoLeffe
3 Maurizi Samuele Fermana
3 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon AlbinoLeffe
3 Chinellato Matteo Gubbio
3 Mosti Nicola Imolese
3 Rocco Daniele Giana Erminio
3 Valentini Michele Imolese
3 Ferretti Andrea FeralpiSalò
3 Germinale Domenico Pordenone
3 Vita Alessio FeralpiSalò
3 Barison Alberto Pordenone
3 Nicastro Francesco Ternana
3 Morosini Tommaso Sudtirol
3 Ceccarelli Tommaso Monza
3 Turchetta Gianluca Sudtirol
3 Guerra Simone FeralpiSalò
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo Vecomp VR
3 Pobega Tommaso Ternana
3 Rapisarda Francesco Sambenedettese
3 (3 r.) Giandonato Manuel Fermana
3 Plescia Vincenzo Gubbio
3 Petrucci Andrea Vis Pesaro
3 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca Sudtirol
3 Lupoli Arturo Fermana
3 Defendi Marino Ternana
3 Ferrani Manuel Rimini
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo Giana Erminio
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo Teramo
2 Papa Salvatore Ravenna
2 Ciurria Patrick Pordenone
2 Celli Alessandro Fano
2 Maistrello Tommy Vicenza
2 Pesce Simone FeralpiSalò
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack Rimini
2 Gavazzi Davide Pordenone
2 Bianchi Nicolò Vicenza
2 Di Massimo Alessio Sambenedettese
2 Tait Fabian Sudtirol
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea Triestina
2 Scrosta Edoardo Fermana
2 Agnello Francesco AlbinoLeffe
2 Iovine Alessio Giana Erminio
2 Bacio Terracino Antonio Teramo
2 Ilari Carlo Sambenedettese
2 Cori Sasha Monza
2 Semenzato Daniel Pordenone
2 Vantaggiato Daniele Ternana
2 Bresciani Nicolas Ravenna
2 Anastasio Armando Monza
2 Malomo Alessandro Triestina
2 Pavan Nicola Renate
2 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Sudtirol
2 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Giana Erminio
2 Rossetti Simone Imolese
2 Siani Giorgio Ravenna
2 Grbac Paolo Vecomp VR
2 Ranieri Roberto Teramo
2 Maiorino Pasquale FeralpiSalò
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex Rimini
2 (2 r.) Candido Roberto Rimini
2 Beccaro Marco Triestina
2 Legati Elia FeralpiSalò
2 Caidi Nebil Teramo
2 Marchi Mattia FeralpiSalò
2 Sibilli Giuseppe AlbinoLeffe
2 Fiordaliso Alessandro Teramo
2 Miceli Mirko Sambenedettese
2 Casiraghi Daniele Gubbio
2 Carraro Federico Imolese
2 Signori Francesco Sambenedettese
2 Casoli Giacomo Gubbio
2 Manarin Luca Vecomp VR
2 Fabbri Alessandro Sudtirol
2 Diop Abou Vis Pesaro
2 Palma Antonio Giana Erminio
2 Diakitè Modibo Ternana
2 Procaccio Andrea Triestina
2 Raffini Simone Ravenna
2 D'Angelo Massimo Fermana
2 Guerra Simone Vicenza
2 Arlotti Scott Rimini
2 Lopez Walter Alberto Ternana
1 Mondonico Davide AlbinoLeffe
1 Tessiore Andrea Vis Pesaro
1 Tronco Alberto Vicenza
1 Rubbo Alberto Vecomp VR
1 Konate Dramane Fano
1 Trovade Giordano Ravenna
1 Campagnacci Alessio Gubbio
1 Marchi Paolo FeralpiSalò
1 Selleri Alfonso Ravenna
1 Guidone Marco Vis Pesaro
1 Vinetot Kevin Mathieu Sudtirol
1 Venitucci Dario Renate
1 Vitturini Davide Fano
1 Saporetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Gonzi Juri AlbinoLeffe
1 Malcore Giancarlo Fermana
1 Celli Alessandro Teramo
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Giana Erminio
1 Battista Ignazio Gubbio
1 Cappa Riccardo Teramo
1 Razzitti Andrea Vicenza
1 Zarpellon Leonardo Vicenza
1 Parodi Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Gennari Mattia Vis Pesaro
1 Bizzotto Nicola Vicenza
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian Vis Pesaro
1 Casarotto Stefano Vecomp VR
1 Solerio Matthias Vicenza
1 Palazzi Andrea Monza
1 Badjie Modou Lamin Rimini
1 Speranza Ivan Teramo
1 (1 r.) Palma Antonio Rimini
1 Venturini Andrea Rimini
1 Piccoli Gianluca Giana Erminio
1 Lambrughi Alessandro Triestina
1 Cecconi Giacomo Rimini
1 Pizzul Luca Triestina
1 Esposito Salvatore Ravenna
1 Lora Filippo Monza
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo Gubbio
1 Laurenti Gianluca Vicenza
1 Simoncelli Daniele Rimini
1 Spighi Mirco Teramo
1 Urbinati Gianluca Fermana
1 Hraiech Saber Imolese
1 Curcio Alessio Vicenza
1 Ruffini Luca AlbinoLeffe
1 Chiricò Cosimo Monza
1 Spagnoli Alberto Renate
1 Zecca Giacomo Teramo
1 Speri Alessandro Vecomp VR
1 Simonetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Priola Giusto Renate
1 Ferrara Vincenzo Vecomp VR
1 Magnino Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Della Giovanna Fabio Sudtirol
1 Fissore Matteo Sambenedettese
1 Hristov Petko Ternana
1 Romizi Marco Augusto AlbinoLeffe
1 Kirilov Radoslav Vis Pesaro
1 Gavazzi Fabio AlbinoLeffe
1 Perico Simone Giana Erminio
1 De Sena Carmine Renate
1 Lavagnoli Luca Vecomp VR
1 Dalla Bona Daniele Giana Erminio
1 Rizzato Simone Vis Pesaro
1 Trainotti Andrea Vecomp VR
1 Lelj Tommaso Ravenna
1 Marchi Ettore Monza
1 Fink Hannes Sudtirol
1 Zonta Loris Vicenza
1 Montanari Andrea Rimini
1 Zerbo Gabriele Fermana
1 Guglielmotti Davide Renate
1 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
1 Danieli Nicola Vecomp VR
1 Magrassi Andrea Ravenna
1 Razzitti Andrea AlbinoLeffe
1 Malaccari Nicola Gubbio
1 Guidetti Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Boccaccini Matteo Ravenna
1 De Paoli Andrea Sambenedettese
1 Proietti Mattia Teramo
1 Variola Guido Rimini
1 Acquadro Alberto Fano
1 Giudici Luca Monza
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Monza
1 Iocolano Simone Monza
1 Salzano Aniello Ternana
1 Filippini Alberto Fano
1 Brighenti Andrea Monza
1 Cognigni Luca Fermana