Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 (4 r.) Caracciolo Andrea  FeralpiSalò
11 (1 r.) Lanini Eric  Imolese
11 (7 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano  Triestina
9 (2 r.) Marilungo Guido  Ternana
9 (1 r.) Nocciolini Manuel  Ravenna
9 (4 r.) Perna Fabio  Giana Erminio
9 Candellone Leonardo  Pordenone
9 (3 r.) Giacomelli Stefano  Vicenza
8 De Marchi Michael  Imolese
7 Stanco Francesco  Sambenedettese
7 Maracchi Federico  Triestina
7 Scarsella Fabio  FeralpiSalò
7 (3 r.) D'Errico Andrea  Monza
7 (1 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis  AJ Fano
6 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco  Ravenna
6 (1 r.) Lazzari Flavio  Vis Pesaro
6 (1 r.) Volpe Michele  Rimini
6 Arma Rachid  Vicenza
6 (1 r.) Gomez Guido  Renate
6 De Silvestro Elio  Gubbio
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore  Gubbio
5 Olcese Emiliano  Vis Pesaro
5 (1 r.) Berrettoni Emanuele  Pordenone
5 Belcastro Luca  Imolese
5 (2 r.) Danti Domenico  Virtus Vecomp VR
5 De Agostini Michele  Pordenone
5 (4 r.) Calderini Elio  Sambenedettese
5 Mensah Davis  Triestina
5 De Cenco Caio  Sudtirol
5 De Grazia Lorenzo  Teramo
5 (2 r.) Burrai Salvatore  Pordenone
5 (1 r.) Infantino Saveriano  Teramo
5 Petrella Mirco  Triestina
4 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva  Monza
4 Magnaghi Simone  Pordenone
4 Piscopo Reno Mauro  Renate
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco  Sudtirol
4 Romero Niccolò  Sudtirol
4 Bifulco Alfredo  Ternana
4 Mazzocchi Simone  Sudtirol
4 Frediani Marco  Ternana
4 Grandolfo Francesco  Virtus Vecomp VR
4 (2 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro  AlbinoLeffe
3 Valentini Michele  Imolese
3 Ferretti Andrea  FeralpiSalò
3 Germinale Domenico  Pordenone
3 Vita Alessio  FeralpiSalò
3 Turchetta Gianluca  Sudtirol
3 Guerra Simone  FeralpiSalò
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Barison Alberto  Pordenone
3 Nicastro Francesco  Ternana
3 Morosini Tommaso  Sudtirol
3 Ceccarelli Tommaso  Monza
3 (3 r.) Giandonato Manuel  Fermana
3 Pobega Tommaso  Ternana
3 Rapisarda Francesco  Sambenedettese
3 Plescia Vincenzo  Gubbio
3 Petrucci Andrea  Vis Pesaro
3 Ferrani Manuel  Rimini
3 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca  Sudtirol
3 Lupoli Arturo  Fermana
3 Defendi Marino  Ternana
3 Maurizi Samuele  Fermana
3 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon  AlbinoLeffe
3 Steffè Demetrio  Triestina
3 Negro Stefano  Monza
3 (1 r.) Cori Sasha  AlbinoLeffe
3 Chinellato Matteo  Gubbio
3 Mosti Nicola  Imolese
3 Rocco Daniele  Giana Erminio
2 Tait Fabian  Sudtirol
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea  Triestina
2 Scrosta Edoardo  Fermana
2 Bianchi Nicolò  Vicenza
2 Di Massimo Alessio  Sambenedettese
2 Semenzato Daniel  Pordenone
2 Vantaggiato Daniele  Ternana
2 Bresciani Nicolas  Ravenna
2 Agnello Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
2 Iovine Alessio  Giana Erminio
2 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Teramo
2 Ilari Carlo  Sambenedettese
2 Cori Sasha  Monza
2 Grbac Paolo  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Ranieri Roberto  Teramo
2 Maiorino Pasquale  FeralpiSalò
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex  Rimini
2 Anastasio Armando  Monza
2 Malomo Alessandro  Triestina
2 Pavan Nicola  Renate
2 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Sudtirol
2 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Giana Erminio
2 Rossetti Simone  Imolese
2 Siani Giorgio  Ravenna
2 Sibilli Giuseppe  AlbinoLeffe
2 Fiordaliso Alessandro  Teramo
2 Miceli Mirko  Sambenedettese
2 (2 r.) Candido Roberto  Rimini
2 Beccaro Marco  Triestina
2 Legati Elia  FeralpiSalò
2 Caidi Nebil  Teramo
2 Marchi Mattia  FeralpiSalò
2 Signori Francesco  Sambenedettese
2 Casoli Giacomo  Gubbio
2 Manarin Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Casiraghi Daniele  Gubbio
2 Carraro Federico  Imolese
2 Procaccio Andrea  Triestina
2 Raffini Simone  Ravenna
2 D'Angelo Massimo  Fermana
2 Guerra Simone  Vicenza
2 Arlotti Scott  Rimini
2 Lopez Walter Alberto  Ternana
2 Fabbri Alessandro  Sudtirol
2 Diop Abou  Vis Pesaro
2 Palma Antonio  Giana Erminio
2 Diakitè Modibo  Ternana
2 Ciurria Patrick  Pordenone
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo  Giana Erminio
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo  Teramo
2 Papa Salvatore  Ravenna
2 Pesce Simone  FeralpiSalò
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack  Rimini
2 Gavazzi Davide  Pordenone
2 Celli Alessandro  AJ Fano
2 Maistrello Tommy  Vicenza
1 Venturini Andrea  Rimini
1 Piccoli Gianluca  Giana Erminio
1 Lambrughi Alessandro  Triestina
1 Cecconi Giacomo  Rimini
1 Pizzul Luca  Triestina
1 Esposito Salvatore  Ravenna
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian  Vis Pesaro
1 Casarotto Stefano  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Solerio Matthias  Vicenza
1 Palazzi Andrea  Monza
1 Badjie Modou Lamin  Rimini
1 Speranza Ivan  Teramo
1 (1 r.) Palma Antonio  Rimini
1 Curcio Alessio  Vicenza
1 Ruffini Luca  AlbinoLeffe
1 Chiricò Cosimo  Monza
1 Spagnoli Alberto  Renate
1 Zecca Giacomo  Teramo
1 Speri Alessandro  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Simonetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Priola Giusto  Renate
1 Lora Filippo  Monza
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo  Gubbio
1 Laurenti Gianluca  Vicenza
1 Simoncelli Daniele  Rimini
1 Spighi Mirco  Teramo
1 Urbinati Gianluca  Fermana
1 Hraiech Saber  Imolese
1 Fissore Matteo  Sambenedettese
1 Hristov Petko  Ternana
1 Romizi Marco Augusto  AlbinoLeffe
1 Ferrara Vincenzo  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Magnino Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Della Giovanna Fabio  Sudtirol
1 Lelj Tommaso  Ravenna
1 Marchi Ettore  Monza
1 Fink Hannes  Sudtirol
1 Zonta Loris  Vicenza
1 Montanari Andrea  Rimini
1 Zerbo Gabriele  Fermana
1 Kirilov Radoslav  Vis Pesaro
1 Gavazzi Fabio  AlbinoLeffe
1 Perico Simone  Giana Erminio
1 De Sena Carmine  Renate
1 Lavagnoli Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Dalla Bona Daniele  Giana Erminio
1 Rizzato Simone  Vis Pesaro
1 Trainotti Andrea  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Malaccari Nicola  Gubbio
1 Guidetti Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Boccaccini Matteo  Ravenna
1 Guglielmotti Davide  Renate
1 Giorgione Carmine  AlbinoLeffe
1 Danieli Nicola  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Magrassi Andrea  Ravenna
1 Razzitti Andrea  AlbinoLeffe
1 Iocolano Simone  Monza
1 Salzano Aniello  Ternana
1 Filippini Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Brighenti Andrea  Monza
1 Cognigni Luca  Fermana
1 De Paoli Andrea  Sambenedettese
1 Proietti Mattia  Teramo
1 Variola Guido  Rimini
1 Acquadro Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Giudici Luca  Monza
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Monza
1 Campagnacci Alessio  Gubbio
1 Marchi Paolo  FeralpiSalò
1 Selleri Alfonso  Ravenna
1 Guidone Marco  Vis Pesaro
1 Vinetot Kevin Mathieu  Sudtirol
1 Venitucci Dario  Renate
1 Vitturini Davide  AJ Fano
1 Saporetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Mondonico Davide  AlbinoLeffe
1 Tessiore Andrea  Vis Pesaro
1 Tronco Alberto  Vicenza
1 Rubbo Alberto  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Konaté Dramane  AJ Fano
1 Trovade Giordano  Ravenna
1 Zarpellon Leonardo  Vicenza
1 Parodi Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Gennari Mattia  Vis Pesaro
1 Bizzotto Nicola  Vicenza
1 Gonzi Juri  AlbinoLeffe
1 Malcore Giancarlo  Fermana
1 Celli Alessandro  Teramo
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Giana Erminio
1 Battista Ignazio  Gubbio
1 Cappa Riccardo  Teramo
1 Razzitti Andrea  Vicenza