Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
17 (9 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano  Triestina
14 (5 r.) Perna Fabio  Giana Erminio
13 (1 r.) Lanini Eric  Imolese
13 Candellone Leonardo  Pordenone
12 (6 r.) Giacomelli Stefano  Vicenza
12 (4 r.) Caracciolo Andrea  FeralpiSalò
11 (2 r.) Nocciolini Manuel  Ravenna
11 Stanco Francesco  Sambenedettese
10 (2 r.) Marilungo Guido  Ternana
9 (3 r.) Infantino Saveriano  Teramo
9 (3 r.) D'Errico Andrea  Monza
9 Scarsella Fabio  FeralpiSalò
9 (2 r.) Danti Domenico  Virtus Vecomp VR
9 De Marchi Michael  Imolese
8 Petrella Mirco  Triestina
8 De Silvestro Elio  Gubbio
8 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis  AJ Fano
7 Rocco Daniele  Giana Erminio
7 (4 r.) Cori Sasha  AlbinoLeffe
7 Maracchi Federico  Triestina
7 (3 r.) Burrai Salvatore  Pordenone
7 (1 r.) Volpe Michele  Rimini
6 Mosti Nicola  Imolese
6 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco  Ravenna
6 Arma Rachid  Vicenza
6 (1 r.) Casiraghi Daniele  Gubbio
6 (1 r.) Gomez Guido  Renate
6 Ilari Carlo  Sambenedettese
6 Mensah Davis  Triestina
6 (1 r.) Lazzari Flavio  Vis Pesaro
6 Barison Alberto  Pordenone
5 De Grazia Lorenzo  Teramo
5 Maiorino Pasquale  FeralpiSalò
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore  Gubbio
5 Piscopo Reno Mauro  Renate
5 (1 r.) Berrettoni Emanuele  Pordenone
5 Belcastro Luca  Imolese
5 Bifulco Alfredo  Ternana
5 Turchetta Gianluca  Sudtirol
5 Ceccarelli Tommaso  Monza
5 (4 r.) Calderini Elio  Sambenedettese
5 (3 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro  AlbinoLeffe
5 De Agostini Michele  Pordenone
5 Olcese Emiliano  Vis Pesaro
5 Romero Niccolò  Sudtirol
5 Magnaghi Simone  Pordenone
5 De Cenco Caio  Sudtirol
5 Guerra Simone  Vicenza
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco  Sudtirol
4 Steffè Demetrio  Triestina
4 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Sudtirol
4 Nicastro Francesco  Ternana
4 Procaccio Andrea  Triestina
4 Ferretti Andrea  FeralpiSalò
4 Vita Alessio  FeralpiSalò
4 Morosini Tommaso  Sudtirol
4 Bianchi Nicolò  Vicenza
4 Costantino Rocco  Triestina
4 Lupoli Arturo  Fermana
4 Mazzocchi Simone  Sudtirol
4 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva  Monza
4 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon  AlbinoLeffe
4 Raffini Simone  Ravenna
4 Rossetti Simone  Imolese
4 Grandolfo Francesco  Virtus Vecomp VR
4 Ferrani Manuel  Rimini
4 (1 r.) Petrucci Andrea  Vis Pesaro
4 Sibilli Giuseppe  AlbinoLeffe
4 Chinellato Matteo  Gubbio
4 Frediani Marco  Ternana
3 Celli Alessandro  Teramo
3 Tait Fabian  Sudtirol
3 Chiricò Cosimo  Monza
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Rapisarda Francesco  Sambenedettese
3 Maurizi Samuele  Fermana
3 Ferrara Vincenzo  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Negro Stefano  Monza
3 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca  Sudtirol
3 Guglielmotti Davide  Renate
3 Defendi Marino  Ternana
3 Pobega Tommaso  Ternana
3 Brighenti Andrea  Monza
3 Guerra Simone  FeralpiSalò
3 Vantaggiato Daniele  Ternana
3 Germinale Domenico  Pordenone
3 Plescia Vincenzo  Gubbio
3 (3 r.) Candido Roberto  Rimini
3 (1 r.) Di Massimo Alessio  Sambenedettese
3 Manfrin Gianni  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Carraro Federico  Imolese
3 Valentini Michele  Imolese
3 Pesce Simone  FeralpiSalò
3 Ciurria Patrick  Pordenone
3 Fiordaliso Alessandro  Teramo
3 (3 r.) Giandonato Manuel  Fermana
2 Anastasio Armando  Monza
2 Casarotto Stefano  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Maistrello Tommy  Vicenza
2 Arlotti Scott  Rimini
2 Dalla Bona Daniele  Giana Erminio
2 Semenzato Daniel  Pordenone
2 Legati Elia  FeralpiSalò
2 Giorgione Carmine  AlbinoLeffe
2 Manarin Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Miceli Mirko  Sambenedettese
2 Celli Alessandro  AJ Fano
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea  Triestina
2 Curcio Alessio  Vicenza
2 Iovine Alessio  Giana Erminio
2 Pavan Nicola  Renate
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack  Rimini
2 Fissore Matteo  Sambenedettese
2 Beccaro Marco  Triestina
2 Marchi Mattia  FeralpiSalò
2 D'Angelo Massimo  Fermana
2 Malomo Alessandro  Triestina
2 Esposito Salvatore  Ravenna
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo  Teramo
2 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Giana Erminio
2 Urbinati Gianluca  Fermana
2 Gargiulo Mario  Imolese
2 Konaté Dramane  AJ Fano
2 Ranieri Roberto  Teramo
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo  Giana Erminio
2 Bresciani Nicolas  Ravenna
2 Signori Francesco  Sambenedettese
2 Gennari Mattia  Vis Pesaro
2 Caidi Nebil  Teramo
2 Fabbri Alessandro  Sudtirol
2 Hraiech Saber  Imolese
2 Lopez Walter Alberto  Ternana
2 Marchi Ettore  Monza
2 Diop Abou  Vis Pesaro
2 Grbac Paolo  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Palma Antonio  Giana Erminio
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex  Rimini
2 Siani Giorgio  Ravenna
2 Papa Salvatore  Ravenna
2 Diakitè Modibo  Ternana
2 Palazzi Andrea  Monza
2 Casoli Giacomo  Gubbio
2 Scrosta Edoardo  Fermana
2 Agnello Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
2 Acquadro Alberto  AJ Fano
2 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Teramo
2 Gavazzi Davide  Pordenone
2 Cori Sasha  Monza
2 Proietti Mattia  Teramo
1 Zerbo Gabriele  Fermana
1 Boccaccini Matteo  Ravenna
1 Razzitti Andrea  AlbinoLeffe
1 Marconi Ivan  Monza
1 Zammarini Roberto  Pordenone
1 Guidone Marco  Vis Pesaro
1 Priola Giusto  Renate
1 Cappa Riccardo  Teramo
1 Saporetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Solerio Matthias  Giana Erminio
1 Zarpellon Leonardo  Vicenza
1 Della Giovanna Fabio  Sudtirol
1 Checchi Lorenzo  Imolese
1 Tronco Alberto  Vicenza
1 Montanari Andrea  Rimini
1 Bombagi Francesco  Pordenone
1 (1 r.) Palma Antonio  Rimini
1 Iocolano Simone  Monza
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian  Vis Pesaro
1 Zecca Giacomo  Teramo
1 Simoncelli Daniele  Rimini
1 Gelli Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
1 Badjie Modou Lamin  Rimini
1 Cinelli Antonio  Vicenza
1 Misin Alex  Fermana
1 Parodi Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Piccoli Gianluca  Giana Erminio
1 Maini Marco  Gubbio
1 Spagnoli Alberto  Renate
1 Selleri Alfonso  Ravenna
1 Bizzotto Nicola  Vicenza
1 Pinto Daniele  Giana Erminio
1 Gavazzi Fabio  AlbinoLeffe
1 Speranza Ivan  Teramo
1 Gudjohnsen Svein Aaron  Ravenna
1 Venitucci Dario  Renate
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo  Gubbio
1 Tentardini Alberto  Monza
1 Romizi Marco Augusto  AlbinoLeffe
1 Ventola Christian  Teramo
1 Vinetot Kevin Mathieu  Sudtirol
1 Onescu Daniel  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Zonta Loris  Vicenza
1 Razzitti Andrea  Vicenza
1 Magnino Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 De Sena Carmine  Renate
1 Ruffini Luca  AlbinoLeffe
1 Fink Hannes  Sudtirol
1 Venturini Andrea  Rimini
1 Simonetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Armellino Marco  Monza
1 Solerio Matthias  Vicenza
1 Hristov Petko  Ternana
1 Cognigni Luca  Fermana
1 Laurenti Gianluca  Vicenza
1 Cecconi Giacomo  Rimini
1 Mondonico Davide  AlbinoLeffe
1 Rizzato Simone  Vis Pesaro
1 Lavagnoli Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Lambrughi Alessandro  Triestina
1 Magrassi Andrea  Ravenna
1 Lora Filippo  Monza
1 (1 r.) Russotto Andrea  Sambenedettese
1 Trainotti Andrea  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Sparacello Claudio  Teramo
1 Gonzi Juri  AlbinoLeffe
1 Salzano Aniello  Ternana
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Giana Erminio
1 Danieli Nicola  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Giudici Luca  Monza
1 Malaccari Nicola  Gubbio
1 Mantovani Andrea  Vicenza
1 Coletti Tommaso  Triestina
1 Voltan Davide  Vis Pesaro
1 Battista Ignazio  Gubbio
1 Pizzul Luca  Triestina
1 De Paoli Andrea  Sambenedettese
1 Vitturini Davide  AJ Fano
1 Rubbo Alberto  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Variola Guido  Rimini
1 Marchi Paolo  FeralpiSalò
1 Espeche Marcos  Gubbio
1 Lelj Tommaso  Ravenna
1 Perico Simone  Giana Erminio
1 Piccioni Gianmarco  Rimini
1 Palumbo Antonio  Ternana
1 Speri Alessandro  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Anghileri Marco  Renate
1 Kirilov Radoslav  Vis Pesaro
1 Tessiore Andrea  Vis Pesaro
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Monza
1 Malcore Giancarlo  Fermana
1 Bovo Andrea  Vicenza
1 Trovade Giordano  Ravenna
1 Campagnacci Alessio  Gubbio
1 Spighi Mirco  Teramo
1 Guidetti Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Filippini Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Capano Marco  Giana Erminio