Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (8 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano  Triestina
13 (5 r.) Perna Fabio  Giana Erminio
12 Candellone Leonardo  Pordenone
12 (4 r.) Caracciolo Andrea  FeralpiSalò
12 (1 r.) Lanini Eric  Imolese
11 (5 r.) Giacomelli Stefano  Vicenza
11 (2 r.) Nocciolini Manuel  Ravenna
10 Stanco Francesco  Sambenedettese
9 (2 r.) Marilungo Guido  Ternana
9 Scarsella Fabio  FeralpiSalò
9 (3 r.) D'Errico Andrea  Monza
9 De Marchi Michael  Imolese
8 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis  AJ Fano
8 (3 r.) Infantino Saveriano  Teramo
8 (2 r.) Danti Domenico  Virtus Vecomp VR
7 Petrella Mirco  Triestina
7 Rocco Daniele  Giana Erminio
7 (3 r.) Burrai Salvatore  Pordenone
7 Maracchi Federico  Triestina
7 De Silvestro Elio  Gubbio
6 (4 r.) Cori Sasha  AlbinoLeffe
6 Arma Rachid  Vicenza
6 (1 r.) Lazzari Flavio  Vis Pesaro
6 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco  Ravenna
6 (1 r.) Volpe Michele  Rimini
6 (1 r.) Gomez Guido  Renate
5 (4 r.) Calderini Elio  Sambenedettese
5 Mosti Nicola  Imolese
5 De Agostini Michele  Pordenone
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore  Gubbio
5 De Grazia Lorenzo  Teramo
5 Belcastro Luca  Imolese
5 Magnaghi Simone  Pordenone
5 Bifulco Alfredo  Ternana
5 Ceccarelli Tommaso  Monza
5 Turchetta Gianluca  Sudtirol
5 Olcese Emiliano  Vis Pesaro
5 Romero Niccolò  Sudtirol
5 Mensah Davis  Triestina
5 De Cenco Caio  Sudtirol
5 (1 r.) Berrettoni Emanuele  Pordenone
4 Steffè Demetrio  Triestina
4 Nicastro Francesco  Ternana
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco  Sudtirol
4 Procaccio Andrea  Triestina
4 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva  Monza
4 Ferretti Andrea  FeralpiSalò
4 Vita Alessio  FeralpiSalò
4 Raffini Simone  Ravenna
4 Bianchi Nicolò  Vicenza
4 Ilari Carlo  Sambenedettese
4 Piscopo Reno Mauro  Renate
4 Lupoli Arturo  Fermana
4 (2 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro  AlbinoLeffe
4 Frediani Marco  Ternana
4 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Sudtirol
4 Mazzocchi Simone  Sudtirol
4 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon  AlbinoLeffe
4 Grandolfo Francesco  Virtus Vecomp VR
4 Morosini Tommaso  Sudtirol
4 Rossetti Simone  Imolese
4 Casiraghi Daniele  Gubbio
4 Guerra Simone  Vicenza
4 Chinellato Matteo  Gubbio
3 Celli Alessandro  Teramo
3 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca  Sudtirol
3 Petrucci Andrea  Vis Pesaro
3 Ferrani Manuel  Rimini
3 Negro Stefano  Monza
3 Germinale Domenico  Pordenone
3 Valentini Michele  Imolese
3 Maurizi Samuele  Fermana
3 Defendi Marino  Ternana
3 Costantino Rocco  Triestina
3 Brighenti Andrea  Monza
3 Guerra Simone  FeralpiSalò
3 Barison Alberto  Pordenone
3 Pobega Tommaso  Ternana
3 Vantaggiato Daniele  Ternana
3 Tait Fabian  Sudtirol
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Rapisarda Francesco  Sambenedettese
3 Manfrin Gianni  Virtus Vecomp VR
3 Carraro Federico  Imolese
3 Pesce Simone  FeralpiSalò
3 Plescia Vincenzo  Gubbio
3 (3 r.) Giandonato Manuel  Fermana
2 Marchi Mattia  FeralpiSalò
2 Ranieri Roberto  Teramo
2 Fiordaliso Alessandro  Teramo
2 Maistrello Tommy  Vicenza
2 Fabbri Alessandro  Sudtirol
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo  Teramo
2 Maiorino Pasquale  FeralpiSalò
2 Sibilli Giuseppe  AlbinoLeffe
2 Legati Elia  FeralpiSalò
2 Arlotti Scott  Rimini
2 Papa Salvatore  Ravenna
2 Miceli Mirko  Sambenedettese
2 Celli Alessandro  AJ Fano
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea  Triestina
2 Casoli Giacomo  Gubbio
2 Iovine Alessio  Giana Erminio
2 Pavan Nicola  Renate
2 Di Massimo Alessio  Sambenedettese
2 Fissore Matteo  Sambenedettese
2 Curcio Alessio  Vicenza
2 Ciurria Patrick  Pordenone
2 Scrosta Edoardo  Fermana
2 Manarin Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack  Rimini
2 Agnello Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
2 Malomo Alessandro  Triestina
2 Casarotto Stefano  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Teramo
2 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Giana Erminio
2 Cori Sasha  Monza
2 Konaté Dramane  AJ Fano
2 D'Angelo Massimo  Fermana
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo  Giana Erminio
2 Esposito Salvatore  Ravenna
2 Anastasio Armando  Monza
2 Signori Francesco  Sambenedettese
2 Caidi Nebil  Teramo
2 Hraiech Saber  Imolese
2 Lopez Walter Alberto  Ternana
2 Urbinati Gianluca  Fermana
2 Marchi Ettore  Monza
2 Diop Abou  Vis Pesaro
2 (2 r.) Candido Roberto  Rimini
2 Gennari Mattia  Vis Pesaro
2 Ferrara Vincenzo  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Palma Antonio  Giana Erminio
2 Siani Giorgio  Ravenna
2 Dalla Bona Daniele  Giana Erminio
2 Semenzato Daniel  Pordenone
2 Palazzi Andrea  Monza
2 Grbac Paolo  Virtus Vecomp VR
2 Bresciani Nicolas  Ravenna
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex  Rimini
2 Beccaro Marco  Triestina
2 Gavazzi Davide  Pordenone
2 Diakitè Modibo  Ternana
2 Chiricò Cosimo  Monza
1 Kirilov Radoslav  Vis Pesaro
1 Tessiore Andrea  Vis Pesaro
1 Magrassi Andrea  Ravenna
1 Razzitti Andrea  AlbinoLeffe
1 Marconi Ivan  Monza
1 Trovade Giordano  Ravenna
1 Guidone Marco  Vis Pesaro
1 Priola Giusto  Renate
1 Campagnacci Alessio  Gubbio
1 Fink Hannes  Sudtirol
1 Guidetti Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Saporetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Solerio Matthias  Giana Erminio
1 Cognigni Luca  Fermana
1 Della Giovanna Fabio  Sudtirol
1 Speri Alessandro  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Tronco Alberto  Vicenza
1 (1 r.) Palma Antonio  Rimini
1 Iocolano Simone  Monza
1 Zecca Giacomo  Teramo
1 Giudici Luca  Monza
1 Gelli Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
1 Cappa Riccardo  Teramo
1 Cinelli Antonio  Vicenza
1 Parodi Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Maini Marco  Gubbio
1 Zarpellon Leonardo  Vicenza
1 Sparacello Claudio  Teramo
1 Checchi Lorenzo  Imolese
1 Bizzotto Nicola  Vicenza
1 Pinto Daniele  Giana Erminio
1 Boccaccini Matteo  Ravenna
1 Mondonico Davide  AlbinoLeffe
1 Gonzi Juri  AlbinoLeffe
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian  Vis Pesaro
1 Speranza Ivan  Teramo
1 Rubbo Alberto  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Giana Erminio
1 Venitucci Dario  Renate
1 Badjie Modou Lamin  Rimini
1 Romizi Marco Augusto  AlbinoLeffe
1 Selleri Alfonso  Ravenna
1 Voltan Davide  Vis Pesaro
1 Montanari Andrea  Rimini
1 Gudjohnsen Svein Aaron  Ravenna
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo  Gubbio
1 Zonta Loris  Vicenza
1 Malcore Giancarlo  Fermana
1 Razzitti Andrea  Vicenza
1 Marchi Paolo  FeralpiSalò
1 Ruffini Luca  AlbinoLeffe
1 Piccoli Gianluca  Giana Erminio
1 Guglielmotti Davide  Renate
1 Simonetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Filippini Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Solerio Matthias  Vicenza
1 Laurenti Gianluca  Vicenza
1 Rizzato Simone  Vis Pesaro
1 Lavagnoli Luca  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Lambrughi Alessandro  Triestina
1 Magnino Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Lora Filippo  Monza
1 Venturini Andrea  Rimini
1 Vinetot Kevin Mathieu  Sudtirol
1 Gargiulo Mario  Imolese
1 Hristov Petko  Ternana
1 Zerbo Gabriele  Fermana
1 Bombagi Francesco  Pordenone
1 Salzano Aniello  Ternana
1 Simoncelli Daniele  Rimini
1 Zammarini Roberto  Pordenone
1 Trainotti Andrea  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Mantovani Andrea  Vicenza
1 Cecconi Giacomo  Rimini
1 Battista Ignazio  Gubbio
1 Danieli Nicola  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Vitturini Davide  AJ Fano
1 (1 r.) Russotto Andrea  Sambenedettese
1 Espeche Marcos  Gubbio
1 Spagnoli Alberto  Renate
1 Onescu Daniel  Virtus Vecomp VR
1 Perico Simone  Giana Erminio
1 Gavazzi Fabio  AlbinoLeffe
1 Palumbo Antonio  Ternana
1 Giorgione Carmine  AlbinoLeffe
1 De Paoli Andrea  Sambenedettese
1 Acquadro Alberto  AJ Fano
1 Anghileri Marco  Renate
1 Variola Guido  Rimini
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira  Monza
1 De Sena Carmine  Renate
1 Bovo Andrea  Vicenza
1 Malaccari Nicola  Gubbio
1 Lelj Tommaso  Ravenna
1 Piccioni Gianmarco  Rimini
1 Spighi Mirco  Teramo
1 Pizzul Luca  Triestina
1 Proietti Mattia  Teramo
1 Capano Marco  Giana Erminio