Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
4 Candellone Leonardo Pordenone
3 Perna Fabio Giana Erminio
3 (1 r.) Nocciolini Manuel Ravenna
3 De Marchi Michael Imolese
3 Arma Rachid Vicenza
3 (2 r.) Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza
3 Volpe Michele Rimini
2 (1 r.) Burrai Salvatore Pordenone
2 Caracciolo Andrea FeralpiSalò
2 Cori Sasha Monza
2 (1 r.) Galuppini Francesco Ravenna
2 Nicastro Francesco Ternana
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea Triestina
2 Beccaro Marco Triestina
2 Negro Stefano Monza
2 Ranieri Roberto Teramo
2 Olcese Emiliano Vis Pesaro
2 (1 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano Triestina
1 De Cenco Caio Sudtirol
1 Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Fano
1 Mensah Davis Triestina
1 Piscopo Reno Mauro Renate
1 Bacio Terracino Antonio Teramo
1 Scarsella Fabio FeralpiSalò
1 Marchi Ettore Gubbio
1 Costantino Rocco Sudtirol
1 Laurenti Gianluca Vicenza
1 Hristov Petko Ternana
1 De Silvestro Elio Gubbio
1 Gomez Guido Renate
1 Diop Abou Vis Pesaro
1 Venturini Andrea Rimini
1 Variola Guido Rimini
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Monza
1 Marilungo Guido Ternana
1 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex Rimini
1 Scrosta Edoardo Fermana
1 Defendi Marino Ternana
1 Signori Francesco Sambenedettese
1 Speri Alessandro Vecomp VR
1 Barison Alberto Pordenone
1 Diakitè Modibo Ternana
1 Fink Hannes Sudtirol
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Giana Erminio
1 Stanco Francesco Sambenedettese
1 Urbinati Gianluca Fermana
1 Maracchi Federico Triestina
1 Tessiore Andrea Vis Pesaro
1 Speranza Ivan Teramo
1 (1 r.) Momentè Matteo Vecomp VR
1 Lupoli Arturo Fermana
1 Ferretti Andrea FeralpiSalò
1 Magnaghi Simone Pordenone
1 Chiarello Riccardo Giana Erminio
1 Simonetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Mazzocchi Simone Sudtirol
1 Semenzato Daniel Pordenone
1 Lazzari Flavio Vis Pesaro
1 Arlotti Scott Rimini
1 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
1 Giudici Luca Monza
1 Hraiech Saber Imolese
1 Manarin Luca Vecomp VR
1 Bianchi Nicolò Vicenza
1 Lanini Eric Imolese
1 Frediani Marco Ternana
1 Filippini Alberto Fano
1 Guglielmotti Davide Renate
1 Rossetti Simone Imolese
1 Parodi Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo Gubbio
1 Petrella Mirco Triestina
1 Salzano Aniello Ternana
1 Guiebre Abdoul Razack Rimini
1 Cognigni Luca Fermana