Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
9 (3 r.) Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza
7 (1 r.) Marilungo Guido Ternana
7 (3 r.) Perna Fabio Giana Erminio
7 Candellone Leonardo Pordenone
6 (1 r.) Nocciolini Manuel Ravenna
6 (1 r.) Lanini Eric Imolese
5 Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Fano
5 Olcese Emiliano Vis Pesaro
5 De Marchi Michael Imolese
5 Stanco Francesco Sambenedettese
5 Volpe Michele Rimini
5 Arma Rachid Vicenza
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore Gubbio
4 Petrella Mirco Triestina
4 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco Ravenna
4 De Cenco Caio Sudtirol
4 Lazzari Flavio Vis Pesaro
4 De Agostini Michele Pordenone
4 (1 r.) Caracciolo Andrea FeralpiSalò
4 (1 r.) D'Errico Andrea Monza
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco Sudtirol
4 Scarsella Fabio FeralpiSalò
4 (2 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano Triestina
4 Bifulco Alfredo Ternana
3 Piscopo Reno Mauro Renate
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo Vecomp VR
3 Mensah Davis Triestina
3 De Grazia Lorenzo Teramo
3 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva Monza
3 Nicastro Francesco Ternana
3 Frediani Marco Ternana
3 Rocco Daniele Giana Erminio
3 Plescia Vincenzo Gubbio
3 Grandolfo Francesco Vecomp VR
3 Ferretti Andrea FeralpiSalò
3 Lupoli Arturo Fermana
3 De Silvestro Elio Gubbio
3 Rapisarda Francesco Sambenedettese
3 (1 r.) Burrai Salvatore Pordenone
3 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon AlbinoLeffe
3 Germinale Domenico Pordenone
3 Gomez Guido Renate
2 (1 r.) Berardocco Luca Sudtirol
2 Valentini Michele Imolese
2 Caidi Nebil Teramo
2 Diop Abou Vis Pesaro
2 Ceccarelli Tommaso Monza
2 Siani Giorgio Ravenna
2 Procaccio Andrea Triestina
2 Signori Francesco Sambenedettese
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo Teramo
2 Pesce Simone FeralpiSalò
2 Berrettoni Emanuele Pordenone
2 Defendi Marino Ternana
2 Agnello Francesco AlbinoLeffe
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack Rimini
2 Barison Alberto Pordenone
2 Magnaghi Simone Pordenone
2 Fabbri Alessandro Sudtirol
2 Guerra Simone FeralpiSalò
2 D'Angelo Massimo Fermana
2 Vantaggiato Daniele Ternana
2 Steffè Demetrio Triestina
2 Ranieri Roberto Teramo
2 Negro Stefano Monza
2 Turchetta Gianluca Sudtirol
2 Maracchi Federico Triestina
2 (2 r.) Giandonato Manuel Fermana
2 Belcastro Luca Imolese
2 Sibilli Giuseppe AlbinoLeffe
2 Palma Antonio Giana Erminio
2 Beccaro Marco Triestina
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea Triestina
2 Rossetti Simone Imolese
2 Cori Sasha Monza
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo Giana Erminio
2 Scrosta Edoardo Fermana
2 Manarin Luca Vecomp VR
2 Ferrani Manuel Rimini
1 Celli Alessandro Fano
1 Spagnoli Alberto Renate
1 Zarpellon Leonardo Vicenza
1 Parodi Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Petrucci Andrea Vis Pesaro
1 Rizzato Simone Vis Pesaro
1 Arlotti Scott Rimini
1 Bianchi Nicolò Vicenza
1 Grbac Paolo Vecomp VR
1 Venitucci Dario Renate
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian Vis Pesaro
1 Casoli Giacomo Gubbio
1 Zecca Giacomo Teramo
1 Semenzato Daniel Pordenone
1 Lavagnoli Luca Vecomp VR
1 Simoncelli Daniele Rimini
1 Konate Dramane Fano
1 Cecconi Giacomo Rimini
1 Simonetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Laurenti Gianluca Vicenza
1 Mosti Nicola Imolese
1 Iovine Alessio Giana Erminio
1 Lopez Walter Alberto Ternana
1 Fink Hannes Sudtirol
1 Trainotti Andrea Vecomp VR
1 Ruffini Luca AlbinoLeffe
1 Lambrughi Alessandro Triestina
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Giana Erminio
1 Acquadro Alberto Fano
1 Gennari Mattia Vis Pesaro
1 Guglielmotti Davide Renate
1 Piccoli Gianluca Giana Erminio
1 Marchi Mattia FeralpiSalò
1 Mazzocchi Simone Sudtirol
1 Pavan Nicola Renate
1 Hristov Petko Ternana
1 Di Massimo Alessio Sambenedettese
1 Kirilov Radoslav Vis Pesaro
1 (1 r.) Candido Roberto Rimini
1 Dalla Bona Daniele Giana Erminio
1 Tessiore Andrea Vis Pesaro
1 Solerio Matthias Vicenza
1 Raffini Simone Ravenna
1 Diakitè Modibo Ternana
1 (1 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro AlbinoLeffe
1 Magrassi Andrea Ravenna
1 Spighi Mirco Teramo
1 Cognigni Luca Fermana
1 Bresciani Nicolas Ravenna
1 Venturini Andrea Rimini
1 Bacio Terracino Antonio Teramo
1 Speri Alessandro Vecomp VR
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Monza
1 Variola Guido Rimini
1 Zerbo Gabriele Fermana
1 (1 r.) Calderini Elio Sambenedettese
1 Ciurria Patrick Pordenone
1 Curcio Alessio Vicenza
1 Urbinati Gianluca Fermana
1 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
1 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex Rimini
1 Proietti Mattia Teramo
1 Speranza Ivan Teramo
1 Zonta Loris Vicenza
1 Marchi Paolo FeralpiSalò
1 Trovade Giordano Ravenna
1 Cappa Riccardo Teramo
1 Hraiech Saber Imolese
1 Vita Alessio FeralpiSalò
1 Tronco Alberto Vicenza
1 Pizzul Luca Triestina
1 Ilari Carlo Sambenedettese
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo Gubbio
1 Filippini Alberto Fano
1 Gavazzi Davide Pordenone
1 Tait Fabian Sudtirol
1 Giudici Luca Monza
1 Boccaccini Matteo Ravenna
1 Bizzotto Nicola Vicenza
1 Lelj Tommaso Ravenna
1 Iocolano Simone Monza
1 Casiraghi Daniele Gubbio
1 Malomo Alessandro Triestina
1 Salzano Aniello Ternana
1 Badjie Modou Lamin Rimini
1 Celli Alessandro Teramo