Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
9 (3 r.) Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza
8 (1 r.) Marilungo Guido Ternana
8 (4 r.) Perna Fabio Giana Erminio
7 (1 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Fano
7 De Marchi Michael Imolese
7 (1 r.) Lanini Eric Imolese
7 Candellone Leonardo Pordenone
7 (1 r.) Nocciolini Manuel Ravenna
6 Stanco Francesco Sambenedettese
5 De Grazia Lorenzo Teramo
5 Petrella Mirco Triestina
5 Olcese Emiliano Vis Pesaro
5 Lazzari Flavio Vis Pesaro
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore Gubbio
5 De Cenco Caio Sudtirol
5 (2 r.) Caracciolo Andrea FeralpiSalò
5 Volpe Michele Rimini
5 (2 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano Triestina
5 Arma Rachid Vicenza
5 Scarsella Fabio FeralpiSalò
5 Belcastro Luca Imolese
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco Sudtirol
4 (1 r.) D'Errico Andrea Monza
4 De Silvestro Elio Gubbio
4 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva Monza
4 Magnaghi Simone Pordenone
4 Piscopo Reno Mauro Renate
4 (1 r.) Berrettoni Emanuele Pordenone
4 Maracchi Federico Triestina
4 De Agostini Michele Pordenone
4 Frediani Marco Ternana
4 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco Ravenna
4 Bifulco Alfredo Ternana
3 (2 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro AlbinoLeffe
3 Gomez Guido Renate
3 (1 r.) Burrai Salvatore Pordenone
3 Nicastro Francesco Ternana
3 Germinale Domenico Pordenone
3 Guerra Simone FeralpiSalò
3 Rocco Daniele Giana Erminio
3 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon AlbinoLeffe
3 Mensah Davis Triestina
3 (1 r.) Danti Domenico Vecomp VR
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo Vecomp VR
3 Barison Alberto Pordenone
3 Rapisarda Francesco Sambenedettese
3 Lupoli Arturo Fermana
3 Ferretti Andrea FeralpiSalò
3 (3 r.) Giandonato Manuel Fermana
3 (2 r.) Calderini Elio Sambenedettese
3 Plescia Vincenzo Gubbio
3 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca Sudtirol
3 Grandolfo Francesco Vecomp VR
3 Valentini Michele Imolese
2 Beccaro Marco Triestina
2 Diakitè Modibo Ternana
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo Teramo
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo Giana Erminio
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea Triestina
2 Agnello Francesco AlbinoLeffe
2 Procaccio Andrea Triestina
2 Lopez Walter Alberto Ternana
2 Bresciani Nicolas Ravenna
2 Steffè Demetrio Triestina
2 Manarin Luca Vecomp VR
2 Casoli Giacomo Gubbio
2 Signori Francesco Sambenedettese
2 Papa Salvatore Ravenna
2 Pesce Simone FeralpiSalò
2 Di Massimo Alessio Sambenedettese
2 Diop Abou Vis Pesaro
2 Turchetta Gianluca Sudtirol
2 Defendi Marino Ternana
2 Tait Fabian Sudtirol
2 Scrosta Edoardo Fermana
2 Bacio Terracino Antonio Teramo
2 Pavan Nicola Renate
2 Sibilli Giuseppe AlbinoLeffe
2 Semenzato Daniel Pordenone
2 Vantaggiato Daniele Ternana
2 Chinellato Matteo Gubbio
2 Cori Sasha Monza
2 Negro Stefano Monza
2 Ranieri Roberto Teramo
2 Mosti Nicola Imolese
2 Fabbri Alessandro Sudtirol
2 Ceccarelli Tommaso Monza
2 D'Angelo Massimo Fermana
2 Ferrani Manuel Rimini
2 Siani Giorgio Ravenna
2 (2 r.) Candido Roberto Rimini
2 Rossetti Simone Imolese
2 Casiraghi Daniele Gubbio
2 Maurizi Samuele Fermana
2 Caidi Nebil Teramo
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack Rimini
2 Carraro Federico Imolese
2 Palma Antonio Giana Erminio
1 Celli Alessandro Fano
1 Esposito Salvatore Ravenna
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Monza
1 Hraiech Saber Imolese
1 Filippini Alberto Fano
1 Battista Ignazio Gubbio
1 Raffini Simone Ravenna
1 Variola Guido Rimini
1 Parodi Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Iocolano Simone Monza
1 Cognigni Luca Fermana
1 Proietti Mattia Teramo
1 Petrucci Andrea Vis Pesaro
1 Miceli Mirko Sambenedettese
1 Zecca Giacomo Teramo
1 Cecconi Giacomo Rimini
1 Acquadro Alberto Fano
1 Pizzul Luca Triestina
1 Celli Alessandro Teramo
1 Piccoli Gianluca Giana Erminio
1 Palazzi Andrea Monza
1 Marchi Paolo FeralpiSalò
1 Pobega Tommaso Ternana
1 Rizzato Simone Vis Pesaro
1 Ciurria Patrick Pordenone
1 Trovade Giordano Ravenna
1 Morosini Tommaso Sudtirol
1 Venitucci Dario Renate
1 Curcio Alessio Vicenza
1 Tronco Alberto Vicenza
1 Guglielmotti Davide Renate
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Giana Erminio
1 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex Rimini
1 Lavagnoli Luca Vecomp VR
1 Spighi Mirco Teramo
1 Danieli Nicola Vecomp VR
1 Ruffini Luca AlbinoLeffe
1 Cappa Riccardo Teramo
1 Bizzotto Nicola Vicenza
1 Hristov Petko Ternana
1 Maistrello Tommy Vicenza
1 Dalla Bona Daniele Giana Erminio
1 Kirilov Radoslav Vis Pesaro
1 De Paoli Andrea Sambenedettese
1 Razzitti Andrea Vicenza
1 Badjie Modou Lamin Rimini
1 Simoncelli Daniele Rimini
1 Lambrughi Alessandro Triestina
1 Bianchi Nicolò Vicenza
1 Fiordaliso Alessandro Teramo
1 Speranza Ivan Teramo
1 Grbac Paolo Vecomp VR
1 Iovine Alessio Giana Erminio
1 Boccaccini Matteo Ravenna
1 Ilari Carlo Sambenedettese
1 Legati Elia FeralpiSalò
1 Tessiore Andrea Vis Pesaro
1 Spagnoli Alberto Renate
1 Simonetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Giudici Luca Monza
1 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
1 Laurenti Gianluca Vicenza
1 Venturini Andrea Rimini
1 Arlotti Scott Rimini
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Giana Erminio
1 Gennari Mattia Vis Pesaro
1 Urbinati Gianluca Fermana
1 Zonta Loris Vicenza
1 Malomo Alessandro Triestina
1 Guidetti Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Solerio Matthias Vicenza
1 Marchi Mattia FeralpiSalò
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian Vis Pesaro
1 Zerbo Gabriele Fermana
1 Fink Hannes Sudtirol
1 Mazzocchi Simone Sudtirol
1 Guerra Simone Vicenza
1 Magrassi Andrea Ravenna
1 Gavazzi Fabio AlbinoLeffe
1 Trainotti Andrea Vecomp VR
1 Priola Giusto Renate
1 Gavazzi Davide Pordenone
1 Speri Alessandro Vecomp VR
1 Vinetot Kevin Mathieu Sudtirol
1 Konate Dramane Fano
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo Gubbio
1 Guidone Marco Vis Pesaro
1 Vita Alessio FeralpiSalò
1 Salzano Aniello Ternana
1 Zarpellon Leonardo Vicenza
1 Lelj Tommaso Ravenna