Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
Serie C Girone B 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 (1 r.) Lanini Eric Imolese
11 (4 r.) Perna Fabio Giana Erminio
11 (4 r.) Caracciolo Andrea FeralpiSalò
11 (7 r.) Granoche Pablo Mariano Triestina
11 Candellone Leonardo Pordenone
10 (4 r.) Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza
10 (2 r.) Nocciolini Manuel Ravenna
9 Scarsella Fabio FeralpiSalò
9 (3 r.) D'Errico Andrea Monza
9 (2 r.) Marilungo Guido Ternana
8 De Marchi Michael Imolese
8 (3 r.) Infantino Saveriano Teramo
8 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Fano
7 Maracchi Federico Triestina
7 Stanco Francesco Sambenedettese
6 (1 r.) Gomez Guido Renate
6 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco Ravenna
6 (2 r.) Danti Domenico Vecomp VR
6 Arma Rachid Vicenza
6 De Silvestro Elio Gubbio
6 (1 r.) Volpe Michele Rimini
6 (3 r.) Burrai Salvatore Pordenone
6 (1 r.) Lazzari Flavio Vis Pesaro
5 De Cenco Caio Sudtirol
5 De Grazia Lorenzo Teramo
5 (1 r.) Berrettoni Emanuele Pordenone
5 Mensah Davis Triestina
5 De Agostini Michele Pordenone
5 Olcese Emiliano Vis Pesaro
5 Bifulco Alfredo Ternana
5 Belcastro Luca Imolese
5 (4 r.) Calderini Elio Sambenedettese
5 Petrella Mirco Triestina
5 (3 r.) Marchi Ettore Gubbio
4 (2 r.) Cori Sasha AlbinoLeffe
4 Piscopo Reno Mauro Renate
4 Rocco Daniele Giana Erminio
4 (2 r.) Sbaffo Alessandro AlbinoLeffe
4 Romero Niccolò Sudtirol
4 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva Monza
4 Frediani Marco Ternana
4 Magnaghi Simone Pordenone
4 Grandolfo Francesco Vecomp VR
4 Mazzocchi Simone Sudtirol
4 Rossetti Simone Imolese
4 Turchetta Gianluca Sudtirol
4 Lupoli Arturo Fermana
4 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco Sudtirol
4 Bianchi Nicolò Vicenza
3 Ilari Carlo Sambenedettese
3 (3 r.) Giandonato Manuel Fermana
3 Barison Alberto Pordenone
3 Guerra Simone FeralpiSalò
3 Chinellato Matteo Gubbio
3 Ferretti Andrea FeralpiSalò
3 Valentini Michele Imolese
3 Ceccarelli Tommaso Monza
3 Pobega Tommaso Ternana
3 Vita Alessio FeralpiSalò
3 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon AlbinoLeffe
3 (3 r.) Momentè Matteo Vecomp VR
3 Nicastro Francesco Ternana
3 Morosini Tommaso Sudtirol
3 Plescia Vincenzo Gubbio
3 Raffini Simone Ravenna
3 Rapisarda Francesco Sambenedettese
3 Steffè Demetrio Triestina
3 Maurizi Samuele Fermana
3 Petrucci Andrea Vis Pesaro
3 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca Sudtirol
3 Defendi Marino Ternana
3 Mosti Nicola Imolese
3 Negro Stefano Monza
3 Germinale Domenico Pordenone
3 Procaccio Andrea Triestina
3 Ferrani Manuel Rimini
3 Tait Fabian Sudtirol
2 Diop Abou Vis Pesaro
2 Esposito Salvatore Ravenna
2 Konate Dramane Fano
2 Pavan Nicola Renate
2 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo Teramo
2 Papa Salvatore Ravenna
2 Semenzato Daniel Pordenone
2 Miceli Mirko Sambenedettese
2 Bresciani Nicolas Ravenna
2 Celli Alessandro Fano
2 Manarin Luca Vecomp VR
2 Malomo Alessandro Triestina
2 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Giana Erminio
2 Gavazzi Davide Pordenone
2 D'Angelo Massimo Fermana
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex Rimini
2 Scrosta Edoardo Fermana
2 Costantino Rocco Triestina
2 (2 r.) Candido Roberto Rimini
2 Casarotto Stefano Vecomp VR
2 Di Massimo Alessio Sambenedettese
2 Caidi Nebil Teramo
2 Marchi Mattia FeralpiSalò
2 Fiordaliso Alessandro Teramo
2 Agnello Francesco AlbinoLeffe
2 Palma Antonio Giana Erminio
2 Bacio Terracino Antonio Teramo
2 Carraro Federico Imolese
2 Siani Giorgio Ravenna
2 Cori Sasha Monza
2 Grbac Paolo Vecomp VR
2 Guerra Simone Vicenza
2 Ranieri Roberto Teramo
2 (1 r.) Chiarello Riccardo Giana Erminio
2 Anastasio Armando Monza
2 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Sudtirol
2 Fissore Matteo Sambenedettese
2 Pesce Simone FeralpiSalò
2 Ciurria Patrick Pordenone
2 Arlotti Scott Rimini
2 Legati Elia FeralpiSalò
2 Beccaro Marco Triestina
2 Dalla Bona Daniele Giana Erminio
2 Diakitè Modibo Ternana
2 Sibilli Giuseppe AlbinoLeffe
2 Casoli Giacomo Gubbio
2 Maistrello Tommy Vicenza
2 Casiraghi Daniele Gubbio
2 Signori Francesco Sambenedettese
2 Vantaggiato Daniele Ternana
2 (1 r.) Bracaletti Andrea Triestina
2 Guiebre Abdoul Razack Rimini
2 Fabbri Alessandro Sudtirol
2 Iovine Alessio Giana Erminio
2 Manfrin Gianni Vecomp VR
2 Maiorino Pasquale FeralpiSalò
2 Lopez Walter Alberto Ternana
1 Cecconi Giacomo Rimini
1 Spagnoli Alberto Renate
1 Montanari Andrea Rimini
1 Simonetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Mondonico Davide AlbinoLeffe
1 Hadziosmanovic Cristian Vis Pesaro
1 Laurenti Gianluca Vicenza
1 Rubbo Alberto Vecomp VR
1 Badjie Modou Lamin Rimini
1 Razzitti Andrea Vicenza
1 Vitturini Davide Fano
1 Selleri Alfonso Ravenna
1 Ruffini Luca AlbinoLeffe
1 Vinetot Kevin Mathieu Sudtirol
1 Guglielmotti Davide Renate
1 Voltan Davide Vis Pesaro
1 Pinto Daniele Giana Erminio
1 Gonzi Juri AlbinoLeffe
1 Battista Ignazio Gubbio
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo Gubbio
1 Malcore Giancarlo Fermana
1 Lavagnoli Luca Vecomp VR
1 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio Giana Erminio
1 Curcio Alessio Vicenza
1 Palazzi Andrea Monza
1 Magnino Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Hraiech Saber Imolese
1 Iocolano Simone Monza
1 Venturini Andrea Rimini
1 Marchi Ettore Monza
1 Piccoli Gianluca Giana Erminio
1 Brighenti Andrea Monza
1 Hristov Petko Ternana
1 Fink Hannes Sudtirol
1 Lora Filippo Monza
1 Solerio Matthias Vicenza
1 Kirilov Radoslav Vis Pesaro
1 Spighi Mirco Teramo
1 Simoncelli Daniele Rimini
1 Urbinati Gianluca Fermana
1 Venitucci Dario Renate
1 Trainotti Andrea Vecomp VR
1 Zecca Giacomo Teramo
1 Chiricò Cosimo Monza
1 Espeche Marcos Gubbio
1 Boccaccini Matteo Ravenna
1 Gennari Mattia Vis Pesaro
1 Proietti Mattia Teramo
1 Ferrara Vincenzo Vecomp VR
1 Della Giovanna Fabio Sudtirol
1 Danieli Nicola Vecomp VR
1 Acquadro Alberto Fano
1 Anghileri Marco Renate
1 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira Monza
1 Bovo Andrea Vicenza
1 Romizi Marco Augusto AlbinoLeffe
1 Pizzul Luca Triestina
1 Saporetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Zerbo Gabriele Fermana
1 Gavazzi Fabio AlbinoLeffe
1 De Paoli Andrea Sambenedettese
1 Tronco Alberto Vicenza
1 Celli Alessandro Teramo
1 Rizzato Simone Vis Pesaro
1 Variola Guido Rimini
1 De Sena Carmine Renate
1 Razzitti Andrea AlbinoLeffe
1 Lambrughi Alessandro Triestina
1 Marchi Paolo FeralpiSalò
1 Zonta Loris Vicenza
1 Lelj Tommaso Ravenna
1 Guidone Marco Vis Pesaro
1 Priola Giusto Renate
1 Speri Alessandro Vecomp VR
1 Bizzotto Nicola Vicenza
1 Perico Simone Giana Erminio
1 Gudjohnsen Svein Aaron Ravenna
1 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
1 Tessiore Andrea Vis Pesaro
1 Magrassi Andrea Ravenna
1 (1 r.) Palma Antonio Rimini
1 Trovade Giordano Ravenna
1 Gelli Francesco AlbinoLeffe
1 Malaccari Nicola Gubbio
1 Campagnacci Alessio Gubbio
1 Guidetti Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Parodi Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Checchi Lorenzo Imolese
1 Filippini Alberto Fano
1 Gargiulo Mario Imolese
1 Cognigni Luca Fermana
1 Speranza Ivan Teramo
1 Giudici Luca Monza
1 Cappa Riccardo Teramo
1 Salzano Aniello Ternana
1 Zarpellon Leonardo Vicenza