Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
6 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
5 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
5 Chessa Mario Inveruno
5 (2 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
4 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
4 Artaria Luca Seregno
4 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
4 Villanova Michele Caronnese
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
4 Shiba Henry Varesina
3 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
3 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
3 (2 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
3 (3 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
3 Piraccini Luca Chieri
3 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
3 (2 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
3 (1 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
3 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
3 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
3 Personè Manuel Derthona
2 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
2 Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
2 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
2 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
2 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
2 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
2 Gentile Federico Como
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 (1 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
2 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
2 Corno Federico Caronnese
2 (1 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
2 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
2 Repossi Andrea Varese
2 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
2 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
2 Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 (1 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
1 (1 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
1 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
1 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
1 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
1 Foglia Michele Chieri
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 (1 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
1 Valente Giulio Inveruno
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
1 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
1 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 Bovolon Edoardo Como
1 Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
1 Moretto Andrea Derthona
1 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
1 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Fall Ameth Como
1 Balla Besmir Pavia
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
1 Grandi Daniele Seregno
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
1 Campagna Dario Chieri
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
1 Rossi Alessandro Bra
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
1 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
1 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
1 Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese
1 Cicconi Manuel Como
1 Molino Daniele Como
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 Montante Marco Bra
1 Bova Dario Como
1 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
1 Ondei Davide Seregno
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
1 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
1 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
1 Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
1 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
1 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
1 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia