Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (4 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
14 (2 r.) Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
14 (2 r.) Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
13 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
13 (7 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
11 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
11 (5 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
10 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
10 Shiba Henry Varesina
9 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
9 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
9 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
9 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
9 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
9 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
8 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
8 (6 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
8 (1 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
8 Chessa Mario Inveruno
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca Chieri
8 (5 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
8 Montante Marco Bra
7 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
7 Gentile Federico Como
7 (2 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
7 Villanova Michele Caronnese
7 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
7 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
6 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
6 Foglia Michele Chieri
6 Molino Daniele Como
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
6 Personè Manuel Derthona
5 Simone Lorenzo Casale
5 Doria Alessandro Arconatese
5 (2 r.) D'Iglio Giuseppe Chieri
5 Osuji Wilfred Varesina
5 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo Pro Sesto
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
5 Cicconi Manuel Como
5 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
5 (1 r.) Piana Mattia Castellazzo Bormida
4 Rossi Alessandro Bra
4 Balla Besmir Pavia
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
4 El Khayari Mustafa Pavia
4 Spadafora Manuel Bra
4 Gabrielloni Alessandro Como
4 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
4 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
4 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
4 Sow Seydou Arconatese
4 Guitto Roberto Gozzano
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 Pagliero Tomas Borgaro Torinese
4 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
4 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
4 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
4 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
4 Iori Mattia Seregno
3 Barzotti Matteo Seregno
3 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
3 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia
3 Bamba Mouroukou Caronnese
3 (1 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
3 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo Bra
3 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
3 Franzese Lorenzo Varesina
3 Grandi Daniele Seregno
3 Repossi Andrea Varese
3 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
3 Valente Giulio Inveruno
3 Meloni Giuseppe Como
3 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
3 Fall Ameth Como
3 Capelli Alessandro Seregno
3 Bartolini Daniele Pavia
3 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
3 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
3 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
3 (2 r.) Tino Luca Varesina
3 Mazzucco Luca Casale
3 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
2 Njie Fallou Chieri
2 Cominetti Martino Oltrepovoghera
2 (2 r.) Comi Alessandro Arconatese
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Borgaro Torinese
2 (2 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas Varese
2 Evans Jean Lambert Gozzano
2 Ondei Davide Seregno
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
2 Gulin Axel Gozzano
2 Corioni Nicolò Inveruno
2 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
2 Bernardi Alessio Pro Sesto
2 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
2 Brancato Daniele Bra
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
2 Zanella Gian Marco Borgaro Torinese
2 Tremolada Andrea Olginatese
2 Gasparri Marco Chieri
2 Pavesi Manuel Casale
2 Gambino Giuseppe Folgore Caratese
2 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
2 Moretto Andrea Derthona
2 Dalmasso Alessandro Borgosesia
2 Sardo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
2 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
2 Messias Junior Gozzano
2 Allodi Francesco Oltrepovoghera
2 (2 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
2 Bettati Simone Bra
2 Mutti Alessandro Derthona
2 Begolo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Pavan Nicolò Chieri
2 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
2 Fratus Simone Varese
2 Cannizzaro Matteo Seregno
2 Campagna Dario Chieri
2 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
2 Vettraino Diego Arconatese
2 Menegazzo Giulio Olginatese
2 Coccu Riccardo Oltrepovoghera
2 (1 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
2 Drovetti Davide Folgore Caratese
2 Cominetti Martino Caronnese
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
2 Merkaj Olger Chieri
2 Fabiani Giacomo Olginatese
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
2 Botturi Andrea Inveruno
2 Fusi Pietro Como
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 Compagno Andrea Borgosesia
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Ferri Michele Varese
1 Rasini Simone Arconatese
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 Antonucci Nicola Folgore Caratese
1 Grillo Antonio Borgaro Torinese
1 Gaeta Marco Gozzano
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide Olginatese
1 Narducci Simone Olginatese
1 Loreto Ciro Como
1 Barale Pietro Bra
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Nava Riccardo Inveruno
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Buglio Angelo Casale
1 Gambino Andrea Seregno
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 Adobati Fabio Como
1 (1 r.) Mazzocca Alex Derthona
1 Vernocchi Marco Pavia
1 Castellani Stefano Folgore Caratese
1 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
1 Ferrandino Daniele Borgosesia
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 Guarda Entony Arconatese
1 Caldirola Alex Varesina
1 D'Aniello Roberto Caronnese
1 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Gozzano
1 Simoncini David Pavia
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Picone Chiodo Mattia Borgaro Torinese
1 Baggi Alessandro Pavia
1 Duca Edoardo Oltrepovoghera
1 De Carolis Manuel Varese
1 Salamon Luca Bra
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Arconatese
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Morao Marco Varese
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
1 Esposito Nicolò Seregno
1 Gili Borghet Andrea Bra
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Guanziroli Nicolò Pro Sesto
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 Arca Paolo Varese
1 Anastasia Emanuele Casale
1 Guerci Matteo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Caputo Giuliano Olginatese
1 Busatta Alessio Derthona
1 Anelli Christian Como
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Colla Matteo Casale
1 Bova Dario Como
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Valenta Emanuel Olginatese
1 Gueye Rassoul Borgaro Torinese
1 Della Valle Giacomo Chieri
1 Panatti Angelo Inveruno
1 Rolando Mattia Varese
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 Roveda Roberto Caronnese
1 Birolo Andrea Casale
1 Tambussi Leonardo Casale
1 Fall Ameth Caronnese
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Gasbarroni Andrea Bra
1 Scognamiglio Alessio Pavia
1 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
1 Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
1 Solinas Simone Derthona
1 Arpini Nicolò Pavia
1 Busa Andrea Inveruno
1 Vavassori Gabriele Arconatese
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 Battistello Andrea Varese
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 Tampellini Eros Borgosesia
1 Gobbi Francesco Como
1 Casassa Mont Cristian Bra
1 Rolando Mattia Caronnese
1 Bovolon Edoardo Como
1 Dejori Simone Arconatese
1 Corti Daniele Pro Sesto