Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
17 (2 r.) Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
17 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
16 (4 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
16 (2 r.) Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
15 (7 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
13 (6 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
11 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
11 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
11 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
11 (1 r.) Chessa Mario Inveruno
11 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
10 Shiba Henry Varesina
10 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
10 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
10 Personè Manuel Derthona
10 (1 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
10 Montante Marco Bra
9 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
9 Foglia Michele Chieri
9 Gentile Federico Como
9 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
9 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
9 (5 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
9 Gabrielloni Alessandro Como
8 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca Chieri
8 (6 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
8 Villanova Michele Caronnese
8 (3 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
7 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
7 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
7 Molino Daniele Como
7 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
7 (1 r.) Piana Mattia Castellazzo Bormida
7 Doria Alessandro Arconatese
7 (2 r.) D'Iglio Giuseppe Chieri
6 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo Pro Sesto
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
6 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
6 Cicconi Manuel Como
6 El Khayari Mustafa Pavia
5 Drovetti Davide Folgore Caratese
5 Osuji Wilfred Varesina
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
5 Valente Giulio Inveruno
5 Sow Seydou Arconatese
5 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
5 Evans Jean Lambert Gozzano
5 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
5 Spadafora Manuel Bra
5 Simone Lorenzo Casale
5 Barzotti Matteo Seregno
5 Pavesi Manuel Casale
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
4 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
4 Messias Junior Gozzano
4 Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
4 Pagliero Tomas Borgaro Torinese
4 Franzese Lorenzo Varesina
4 (2 r.) Tino Luca Varesina
4 (2 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
4 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
4 Rossi Alessandro Bra
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
4 Guitto Roberto Gozzano
4 Iori Mattia Seregno
4 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
4 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
4 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
4 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
4 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
4 (2 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas Varese
4 Merkaj Olger Chieri
4 Grandi Daniele Seregno
4 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
4 Fall Ameth Caronnese
3 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
3 Mutti Alessandro Derthona
3 Gasparri Marco Chieri
3 Cannizzaro Matteo Seregno
3 Bamba Mouroukou Caronnese
3 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
3 Bartolini Daniele Pavia
3 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
3 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
3 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
3 Botturi Andrea Inveruno
3 (1 r.) Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
3 Capelli Alessandro Seregno
3 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
3 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia
3 Cominetti Martino Oltrepovoghera
3 Alfiero Vincenzo Borgaro Torinese
3 Rosset William Castellazzo Bormida
3 (3 r.) Comi Alessandro Arconatese
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo Bra
3 Mazzucco Luca Casale
3 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
3 Menegazzo Giulio Olginatese
3 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
3 Meloni Giuseppe Como
3 Ferrandino Daniele Borgosesia
3 Tremolada Andrea Olginatese
3 Gaeta Marco Gozzano
3 Allodi Francesco Oltrepovoghera
3 Fall Ameth Como
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
3 Fratus Simone Varese
3 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
3 (2 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
3 Repossi Andrea Varese
2 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
2 Njie Fallou Chieri
2 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
2 Busatta Alessio Derthona
2 Begolo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
2 Vettraino Diego Arconatese
2 Coccu Riccardo Oltrepovoghera
2 Cominetti Martino Caronnese
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
2 Moretto Andrea Derthona
2 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
2 Bovolon Edoardo Como
2 Giovio Marco Varesina
2 Battistello Andrea Varese
2 Fusi Pietro Como
2 Campagna Dario Chieri
2 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
2 Gulin Axel Gozzano
2 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
2 Gambino Giuseppe Folgore Caratese
2 Corioni Nicolò Inveruno
2 Brancato Daniele Bra
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
2 Bernardi Alessio Pro Sesto
2 Bettati Simone Bra
2 Zanella Gian Marco Borgaro Torinese
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 Caldirola Alex Varesina
2 Fabiani Giacomo Olginatese
2 Pavan Nicolò Chieri
2 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
2 Rolando Mattia Caronnese
2 Picone Chiodo Mattia Borgaro Torinese
2 D'Antoni Alessandro Pro Sesto
2 Marceau Ba Fabien Varese
2 Sardo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Dalmasso Alessandro Borgosesia
2 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
2 Ondei Davide Seregno
2 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
2 (2 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 Antonucci Nicola Folgore Caratese
1 Esposito Nicolò Seregno
1 Baldo Matteo Caronnese
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Lazzaro Andrea Inveruno
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 Casassa Mont Cristian Bra
1 Valenta Emanuel Olginatese
1 Colla Matteo Casale
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 Dejori Simone Arconatese
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Della Valle Giacomo Chieri
1 Pagnotta Loris Borgosesia
1 Gambino Andrea Seregno
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 Benedetto Fabio Chieri
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 Busa Andrea Inveruno
1 Panatti Angelo Inveruno
1 Baggi Alessandro Pavia
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese
1 Guanziroli Nicolò Pro Sesto
1 Tambussi Leonardo Casale
1 Anastasia Emanuele Casale
1 Gasbarroni Andrea Bra
1 Barale Pietro Bra
1 Vavassori Gabriele Arconatese
1 Duca Edoardo Oltrepovoghera
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Birolo Andrea Casale
1 Martinoia Pietro Varesina
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 De Carolis Manuel Varese
1 Tampellini Eros Borgosesia
1 Bova Dario Como
1 Adobati Fabio Como
1 Pezzi Lorenzo Pavia
1 Vernocchi Marco Pavia
1 Arca Paolo Varese
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 Gobbi Francesco Como
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 Nava Riccardo Inveruno
1 Salamon Luca Bra
1 Roveda Roberto Caronnese
1 Anelli Christian Como
1 Gueye Rassoul Borgaro Torinese
1 Compagno Andrea Borgosesia
1 Ngom Mamadou Folgore Caratese
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Gozzano
1 Grillo Antonio Borgaro Torinese
1 Solinas Simone Derthona
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide Olginatese
1 Rasini Simone Arconatese
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Ficco Fabio Pro Sesto
1 Djouhary Didine Mohamed Folgore Caratese
1 Lercara Lorenzo Varese
1 (1 r.) Mazzocca Alex Derthona
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Buglio Angelo Casale
1 Guerci Matteo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Rolando Mattia Varese
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 Djuric Marko Seregno
1 Loreto Ciro Como
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 Arpini Nicolò Pavia
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 Gili Borghet Andrea Bra
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Guarda Entony Arconatese
1 D'Aniello Roberto Caronnese
1 Corti Daniele Pro Sesto
1 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Caputo Giuliano Olginatese
1 Scognamiglio Alessio Pavia
1 Morao Marco Varese
1 Simoncini David Pavia
1 Ferri Michele Varese
1 (1 r.) Monacizzo Christian Varese
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Arconatese
1 Castellani Stefano Folgore Caratese
1 Labano Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
1 Narducci Simone Olginatese