Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (7 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
13 (1 r.) Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
13 (4 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
13 (1 r.) Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
11 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
11 (5 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
11 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
10 Shiba Henry Varesina
9 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
9 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
9 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
9 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
8 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
8 (6 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
8 Montante Marco Bra
8 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
8 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
8 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca Chieri
7 (1 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
7 Villanova Michele Caronnese
7 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
7 (5 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
7 (2 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
7 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
7 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
6 Molino Daniele Como
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
6 Personè Manuel Derthona
6 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
6 Chessa Mario Inveruno
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
5 Foglia Michele Chieri
5 Gentile Federico Como
5 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo Pro Sesto
5 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
5 Simone Lorenzo Casale
5 Cicconi Manuel Como
5 Doria Alessandro Arconatese
5 (1 r.) Piana Mattia Castellazzo Bormida
4 Pagliero Tomas Borgaro Torinese
4 Guitto Roberto Gozzano
4 Osuji Wilfred Varesina
4 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
4 Iori Mattia Seregno
4 Balla Besmir Pavia
4 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
4 El Khayari Mustafa Pavia
4 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
4 (1 r.) D'Iglio Giuseppe Chieri
4 Spadafora Manuel Bra
4 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
4 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
3 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
3 Franzese Lorenzo Varesina
3 Grandi Daniele Seregno
3 Repossi Andrea Varese
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo Bra
3 Bamba Mouroukou Caronnese
3 Valente Giulio Inveruno
3 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia
3 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
3 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
3 Sow Seydou Arconatese
3 Bartolini Daniele Pavia
3 Rossi Alessandro Bra
3 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
3 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
3 (2 r.) Tino Luca Varesina
3 Mazzucco Luca Casale
3 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
3 Fall Ameth Como
3 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
3 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
3 Barzotti Matteo Seregno
3 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
3 (1 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
3 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
2 Moretto Andrea Derthona
2 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
2 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
2 Messias Junior Gozzano
2 Dalmasso Alessandro Borgosesia
2 Allodi Francesco Oltrepovoghera
2 Vettraino Diego Arconatese
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
2 Bettati Simone Bra
2 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
2 Campagna Dario Chieri
2 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
2 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
2 Menegazzo Giulio Olginatese
2 Capelli Alessandro Seregno
2 Coccu Riccardo Oltrepovoghera
2 Fusi Pietro Como
2 Drovetti Davide Folgore Caratese
2 Gambino Giuseppe Folgore Caratese
2 Mutti Alessandro Derthona
2 Fabiani Giacomo Olginatese
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
2 Meloni Giuseppe Como
2 Botturi Andrea Inveruno
2 Corioni Nicolò Inveruno
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
2 Brancato Daniele Bra
2 Cominetti Martino Caronnese
2 (2 r.) Comi Alessandro Arconatese
2 Fratus Simone Varese
2 (2 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas Varese
2 Ondei Davide Seregno
2 Zanella Gian Marco Borgaro Torinese
2 Gulin Axel Gozzano
2 (1 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
2 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
2 Bernardi Alessio Pro Sesto
2 Cominetti Martino Oltrepovoghera
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
2 Sardo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Merkaj Olger Chieri
2 Gabrielloni Alessandro Como
2 Gasparri Marco Chieri
1 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Gozzano
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Picone Chiodo Mattia Borgaro Torinese
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 Gambino Andrea Seregno
1 Duca Edoardo Oltrepovoghera
1 De Carolis Manuel Varese
1 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
1 Colla Matteo Casale
1 Morao Marco Varese
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 Esposito Nicolò Seregno
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 Guanziroli Nicolò Pro Sesto
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Adobati Fabio Como
1 Arca Paolo Varese
1 Anastasia Emanuele Casale
1 Vernocchi Marco Pavia
1 Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Busatta Alessio Derthona
1 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
1 Anelli Christian Como
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Begolo Luca Borgaro Torinese
1 Bova Dario Como
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 Baggi Alessandro Pavia
1 Tampellini Eros Borgosesia
1 Panatti Angelo Inveruno
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 Rolando Mattia Varese
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 Roveda Roberto Caronnese
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 Tambussi Leonardo Casale
1 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Gueye Rassoul Borgaro Torinese
1 Gasbarroni Andrea Bra
1 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
1 Solinas Simone Derthona
1 Caputo Giuliano Olginatese
1 Salamon Luca Bra
1 Arpini Nicolò Pavia
1 Busa Andrea Inveruno
1 Grillo Antonio Borgaro Torinese
1 Battistello Andrea Varese
1 Guerci Matteo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Gobbi Francesco Como
1 Gili Borghet Andrea Bra
1 Rolando Mattia Caronnese
1 Bovolon Edoardo Como
1 Valenta Emanuel Olginatese
1 Corti Daniele Pro Sesto
1 Compagno Andrea Borgosesia
1 Pavan Nicolò Chieri
1 Ferri Michele Varese
1 Rasini Simone Arconatese
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 Antonucci Nicola Folgore Caratese
1 Gaeta Marco Gozzano
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide Olginatese
1 Narducci Simone Olginatese
1 Loreto Ciro Como
1 Scognamiglio Alessio Pavia
1 Tremolada Andrea Olginatese
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Nava Riccardo Inveruno
1 Guarda Entony Arconatese
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 Fall Ameth Caronnese
1 Vavassori Gabriele Arconatese
1 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
1 Simoncini David Pavia
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
1 Buglio Angelo Casale
1 Njie Fallou Chieri
1 Castellani Stefano Folgore Caratese
1 Cannizzaro Matteo Seregno
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Arconatese
1 Barale Pietro Bra
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 (1 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
1 Pavesi Manuel Casale
1 Caldirola Alex Varesina
1 D'Aniello Roberto Caronnese
1 Dejori Simone Arconatese
1 Evans Jean Lambert Gozzano