Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (1 r.) Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
13 (7 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
11 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
11 (3 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
10 (1 r.) Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
10 (5 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
10 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
9 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
9 Shiba Henry Varesina
9 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
8 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
8 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
8 Montante Marco Bra
8 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
8 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca Chieri
8 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
8 (6 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
7 (2 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
7 Villanova Michele Caronnese
7 (1 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
6 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
6 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
6 Personè Manuel Derthona
6 Molino Daniele Como
6 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
6 (5 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
6 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
5 Simone Lorenzo Casale
5 Chessa Mario Inveruno
5 Foglia Michele Chieri
5 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo Pro Sesto
5 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
5 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
5 Cicconi Manuel Como
5 (1 r.) Piana Mattia Castellazzo Bormida
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
4 Iori Mattia Seregno
4 El Khayari Mustafa Pavia
4 Guitto Roberto Gozzano
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
4 Osuji Wilfred Varesina
4 Gentile Federico Como
4 Pagliero Tomas Borgaro Torinese
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
4 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
4 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
4 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
4 Doria Alessandro Arconatese
3 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia
3 Bartolini Daniele Pavia
3 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
3 Valente Giulio Inveruno
3 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
3 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
3 Mazzucco Luca Casale
3 Grandi Daniele Seregno
3 D'Iglio Giuseppe Chieri
3 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
3 Repossi Andrea Varese
3 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
3 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
3 Fall Ameth Como
3 Rossi Alessandro Bra
3 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
3 Spadafora Manuel Bra
3 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
3 Balla Besmir Pavia
3 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
3 Bamba Mouroukou Caronnese
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo Bra
3 (1 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
2 Zanella Gian Marco Borgaro Torinese
2 Allodi Francesco Oltrepovoghera
2 Botturi Andrea Inveruno
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
2 Sow Seydou Arconatese
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
2 Bernardi Alessio Pro Sesto
2 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
2 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
2 Sardo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
2 Gasparri Marco Chieri
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
2 Vettraino Diego Arconatese
2 Franzese Lorenzo Varesina
2 Cominetti Martino Caronnese
2 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
2 Dalmasso Alessandro Borgosesia
2 Meloni Giuseppe Como
2 (2 r.) Tino Luca Varesina
2 Mutti Alessandro Derthona
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Gulin Axel Gozzano
2 Gambino Giuseppe Folgore Caratese
2 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
2 Cominetti Martino Oltrepovoghera
2 (2 r.) Comi Alessandro Arconatese
2 Messias Junior Gozzano
2 (1 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
2 Menegazzo Giulio Olginatese
2 Coccu Riccardo Oltrepovoghera
2 Bettati Simone Bra
2 Fratus Simone Varese
2 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
2 Corioni Nicolò Inveruno
2 (2 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas Varese
2 Campagna Dario Chieri
2 Fabiani Giacomo Olginatese
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
2 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
2 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
2 Merkaj Olger Chieri
2 Moretto Andrea Derthona
2 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
1 Barzotti Matteo Seregno
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 Vernocchi Marco Pavia
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 (1 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
1 Drovetti Davide Folgore Caratese
1 Baggi Alessandro Pavia
1 Arca Paolo Varese
1 Antonucci Nicola Folgore Caratese
1 Simoncini David Pavia
1 Castellani Stefano Folgore Caratese
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Busatta Alessio Derthona
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 Nava Riccardo Inveruno
1 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
1 D'Aniello Roberto Caronnese
1 Adobati Fabio Como
1 Rolando Mattia Varese
1 Bovolon Edoardo Como
1 Guerci Matteo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Tremolada Andrea Olginatese
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
1 Anelli Christian Como
1 Loreto Ciro Como
1 Buglio Angelo Casale
1 Gili Borghet Andrea Bra
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 Pavan Nicolò Chieri
1 Rolando Mattia Caronnese
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Gozzano
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 Guanziroli Nicolò Pro Sesto
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 Salamon Luca Bra
1 Scognamiglio Alessio Pavia
1 Corti Daniele Pro Sesto
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Arconatese
1 Ferri Michele Varese
1 De Carolis Manuel Varese
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 Valenta Emanuel Olginatese
1 Arpini Nicolò Pavia
1 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Begolo Luca Borgaro Torinese
1 Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
1 Bova Dario Como
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide Olginatese
1 Morao Marco Varese
1 Pavesi Manuel Casale
1 Ondei Davide Seregno
1 Panatti Angelo Inveruno
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Roveda Roberto Caronnese
1 Caldirola Alex Varesina
1 Tambussi Leonardo Casale
1 Njie Fallou Chieri
1 Anastasia Emanuele Casale
1 Colla Matteo Casale
1 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
1 Solinas Simone Derthona
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 Vavassori Gabriele Arconatese
1 Esposito Nicolò Seregno
1 Gasbarroni Andrea Bra
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 Barale Pietro Bra
1 Battistello Andrea Varese
1 Dejori Simone Arconatese
1 Gobbi Francesco Como
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 Gambino Andrea Seregno
1 Gueye Rassoul Borgaro Torinese
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese
1 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
1 Guarda Entony Arconatese
1 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
1 Rasini Simone Arconatese
1 Tampellini Eros Borgosesia
1 Compagno Andrea Borgosesia
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 Brancato Daniele Bra
1 Gaeta Marco Gozzano
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Capelli Alessandro Seregno
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Duca Edoardo Oltrepovoghera