Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (7 r.) Ganci Massimo  Pavia
11 (1 r.) Canalini Giacomo  Olginatese
11 (3 r.) Massaro Marco  Caronnese
11 Capogna Riccardo  Gozzano
9 Shiba Henry  Varesina
9 Franchini Riccardo  Pavia
9 Scapuzzi Luca  Pro Sesto
9 (4 r.) Procaccio Andrea  Borgosesia
8 (6 r.) Sentinelli Davide  Como
8 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio  Borgaro Nobis
8 (1 r.) Di Renzo Luca  Pro Sesto
8 (1 r.) Artaria Luca  Seregno
8 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo  Castellazzo Bormida
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca  Chieri
7 Montante Marco  Bra
7 Lazzaro Nunzio  Bra
7 Villanova Michele  Caronnese
7 Vitali Simone  Borgosesia
7 (1 r.) Corno Federico  Caronnese
7 Broggini Jonathan  Inveruno
7 (2 r.) Cappai Roberto  Casale
6 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso  Gozzano
6 (5 r.) Segato Nicola  Gozzano
6 Palazzolo Nicolò  Varese
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo  Varese
6 Di Lernia Marco  Chieri
6 Duguet Gilles  Pro Sesto
6 Personè Manuel  Derthona
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea  Folgore Caratese
5 Chessa Mario  Inveruno
5 Romano Alex  OltrepoVoghera
5 Foglia Michele  Chieri
5 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo  Pro Sesto
5 Moretti Simone  Folgore Caratese
5 Cicconi Manuel  Como
5 Bondi Alessandro  OltrepoVoghera
5 Molino Daniele  Como
4 Gentile Federico  Como
4 Croce Marco  Pro Sesto
4 Iori Mattia  Seregno
4 Tettamanti Daniele  Chieri
4 Carboni Fabrizio  Gozzano
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian  Varese
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio  Folgore Caratese
4 Carbonaro Paolo  Folgore Caratese
4 Guitto Roberto  Gozzano
4 (1 r.) Piana Mattia  Castellazzo Bormida
4 Doria Alessandro  Arconatese
3 Bamba Mouroukou  Caronnese
3 Pagliero Tomas  Borgaro Nobis
3 Parisi Domenico  Caronnese
3 Valente Giulio  Inveruno
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo  Bra
3 Pautassi Matteo  Chieri
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo  Borgaro Nobis
3 Balla Besmir  Pavia
3 Tomaselli Giacomo  Borgosesia
3 Camussi Andrea  Castellazzo Bormida
3 Rolandone Gianluca  Castellazzo Bormida
3 Viganò Matteo  Pro Sesto
3 Bianco Filippo  Folgore Caratese
3 Fall Ameth  Como
3 Grandi Daniele  Seregno
3 Repossi Andrea  Varese
3 El Khayari Mustafa  Pavia
3 Rossi Alessandro  Bra
3 Spadafora Manuel  Bra
3 Ciko Sevo  Folgore Caratese
3 Osuji Wilfred  Varesina
3 D'Iglio Giuseppe  Chieri
3 Perez Moreno Guillermo  Gozzano
2 Gulin Axel  Gozzano
2 Botturi Andrea  Inveruno
2 (2 r.) Tino Luca  Varesina
2 Villa Mauricio  Chieri
2 Meloni Giuseppe  Como
2 Monopoli Mattia  OltrepoVoghera
2 Moretto Andrea  Derthona
2 Mutti Alessandro  Derthona
2 Bernardi Alessio  Pro Sesto
2 Gambino Giuseppe  Folgore Caratese
2 Laraia Giovanni  Arconatese
2 (1 r.) Rossi Davide  Seregno
2 Coccu Riccardo  OltrepoVoghera
2 Bettati Simone  Bra
2 Cominetti Martino  OltrepoVoghera
2 Zanella Gian Marco  Borgaro Nobis
2 Allodi Francesco  OltrepoVoghera
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso  Inveruno
2 (2 r.) Comi Alessandro  Arconatese
2 Alfiero Vincenzo  Pro Sesto
2 Bartolini Daniele  Pavia
2 Messias Junior Walter  Gozzano
2 Menegazzo Giulio  Olginatese
2 Vingiano Umberto  Folgore Caratese
2 (1 r.) Dolce Giuseppe  Bra
2 Salomone Marco  Borgosesia
2 Merkaj Olger  Casale
2 Simone Lorenzo  Casale
2 Mangiarotti Christian  Olginatese
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo  Caronnese
2 Monticone Mattia  Folgore Caratese
2 Fratus Simone  Varese
2 Sardo Luca  Borgaro Nobis
2 Bettoni Samuele  OltrepoVoghera
2 Gasparri Marco  Chieri
2 Corioni Nicolò  Inveruno
2 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco  OltrepoVoghera
2 Piantoni Gabriele  Seregno
2 Mazzucco Luca  Casale
2 Campagna Dario  Chieri
2 Fabiani Giacomo  Olginatese
2 Fumagalli Andrea  Pro Sesto
2 Cominetti Martino  Caronnese
2 M'Hamsi Oussama  Casale
2 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele  Caronnese
1 De Carolis Manuel  Varese
1 Tampellini Eros  Borgosesia
1 Granzotto Andrea  Varese
1 Marianini Marco  Casale
1 Chiarabini Mirko  Varesina
1 Loreto Ciro  Como
1 Guarda Entony  Arconatese
1 Vita Diego  Gozzano
1 Begolo Luca  Borgaro Nobis
1 Robotti Lorenzo  Castellazzo Bormida
1 Di Gioia Davide  Inveruno
1 Duca Edoardo  OltrepoVoghera
1 Mapelli Francesco  Pavia
1 Scognamiglio Alessio  Pavia
1 Bova Dario  Como
1 Merkaj Olger  Chieri
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane  Arconatese
1 Morao Marco  Varese
1 Rolando Mattia  Caronnese
1 Garavelli Marco  Casale
1 Franzese Lorenzo  Varesina
1 Brancato Daniele  Bra
1 De Angeli Davide  Caronnese
1 Guarda Sem  Arconatese
1 Fassone Federico  Casale
1 Corti Daniele  Pro Sesto
1 Gili Borghet Andrea  Bra
1 Valenta Emanuel  Olginatese
1 Panatti Angelo  Inveruno
1 Maione Manuele  OltrepoVoghera
1 Ferri Michele  Varese
1 Sow Seydou  Arconatese
1 Castellani Stefano  Folgore Caratese
1 Salamon Luca  Bra
1 Capelli Alessandro  Seregno
1 Tambussi Leonardo  Casale
1 Arpini Nicolò  Pavia
1 Pavan Nicolò  Chieri
1 Antonucci Nicola  Folgore Caratese
1 Ondei Davide  Seregno
1 Panzetta Martino  Arconatese
1 Baggi Alessandro  Pavia
1 Nava Riccardo  Inveruno
1 Bonanni Claudio  Folgore Caratese
1 Zaia Lorenzo  Casale
1 Petrilli Nicola  Como
1 Parisi Lorenzo  Borgaro Nobis
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide  Olginatese
1 (1 r.) Balacchi Fabio  Arconatese
1 D'Aniello Roberto  Caronnese
1 Drovetti Davide  Folgore Caratese
1 Arca Paolo  Varese
1 Gasbarroni Andrea  Bra
1 Caraffa Davide  Inveruno
1 Njie Fallou  Chieri
1 Colla Matteo  Casale
1 Battistello Andrea  Varese
1 Becchio Andreas  Chieri
1 Pavesi Manuel  Casale
1 Guanziroli Nicolò  Pro Sesto
1 Simoncini David  Pavia
1 Busatta Alessio  Derthona
1 Vernocchi Marco  Pavia
1 Caldirola Alex  Varesina
1 Besuzzo Stefano  Bra
1 Vavassori Gabriele  Arconatese
1 Gobbi Francesco  Como
1 Esposito Nicolò  Seregno
1 Marioli Davide  Inveruno
1 Viscomi Francesco  Pro Sesto
1 Careccia Samuele  Varese
1 Gueye Rassoul  Borgaro Nobis
1 (1 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas  Varese
1 Echimov Sebastian  Derthona
1 Dalmasso Alessandro  Borgosesia
1 Compagno Andrea  Borgosesia
1 Gemelli Riccardo  Gozzano
1 Guerci Matteo  Castellazzo Bormida
1 Tremolada Andrea  Olginatese
1 Bugno Alessio  Inveruno
1 Rolando Mattia  Varese
1 Adobati Fabio  Como
1 Rasini Simone  Arconatese
1 Scannapieco Paolo  Inveruno
1 Vettraino Diego  Arconatese
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto  OltrepoVoghera
1 Bovolon Edoardo  Como
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco  Gozzano
1 Ignico Stefano  Borgaro Nobis
1 Barale Pietro  Bra
1 Tchetchua Giovanni  Olginatese
1 Buglio Angelo  Casale
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir  Gozzano
1 Gambino Andrea  Seregno
1 Gaeta Marco  Gozzano
1 Roveda Roberto  Caronnese
1 Dejori Simone  Arconatese
1 Farina Anthony  Pavia
1 Anelli Christian  Como
1 Pelosi Francesco  Derthona