Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (2 r.) Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
13 (7 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
13 (4 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
13 (1 r.) Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
12 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
11 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
11 (5 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
10 Shiba Henry Varesina
9 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
9 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
9 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
9 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
9 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
9 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
9 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
8 (6 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
8 (5 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
8 Montante Marco Bra
8 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
8 Chessa Mario Inveruno
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca Chieri
7 (1 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
7 Villanova Michele Caronnese
7 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
7 Gentile Federico Como
7 (2 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
7 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
7 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
6 Molino Daniele Como
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
6 Personè Manuel Derthona
6 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
5 Foglia Michele Chieri
5 (1 r.) Piana Mattia Castellazzo Bormida
5 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo Pro Sesto
5 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
5 Simone Lorenzo Casale
5 Cicconi Manuel Como
5 Doria Alessandro Arconatese
4 Pagliero Tomas Borgaro Torinese
4 Guitto Roberto Gozzano
4 Osuji Wilfred Varesina
4 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
4 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
4 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
4 Iori Mattia Seregno
4 Balla Besmir Pavia
4 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
4 El Khayari Mustafa Pavia
4 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
4 (1 r.) D'Iglio Giuseppe Chieri
4 Spadafora Manuel Bra
4 Gabrielloni Alessandro Como
4 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
4 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
3 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
3 Franzese Lorenzo Varesina
3 Grandi Daniele Seregno
3 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
3 Repossi Andrea Varese
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo Bra
3 Valente Giulio Inveruno
3 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia
3 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
3 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
3 Capelli Alessandro Seregno
3 Bartolini Daniele Pavia
3 Rossi Alessandro Bra
3 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
3 (2 r.) Tino Luca Varesina
3 Meloni Giuseppe Como
3 Bamba Mouroukou Caronnese
3 Mazzucco Luca Casale
3 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
3 Fall Ameth Como
3 Sow Seydou Arconatese
3 Barzotti Matteo Seregno
3 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
3 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
3 (1 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
3 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
2 Moretto Andrea Derthona
2 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
2 Cannizzaro Matteo Seregno
2 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
2 Messias Junior Gozzano
2 Dalmasso Alessandro Borgosesia
2 Allodi Francesco Oltrepovoghera
2 Vettraino Diego Arconatese
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
2 Bettati Simone Bra
2 Njie Fallou Chieri
2 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
2 Campagna Dario Chieri
2 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
2 Menegazzo Giulio Olginatese
2 Coccu Riccardo Oltrepovoghera
2 Evans Jean Lambert Gozzano
2 Fusi Pietro Como
2 Drovetti Davide Folgore Caratese
2 Gambino Giuseppe Folgore Caratese
2 Fabiani Giacomo Olginatese
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
2 Botturi Andrea Inveruno
2 Corioni Nicolò Inveruno
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
2 Brancato Daniele Bra
2 Cominetti Martino Caronnese
2 (2 r.) Comi Alessandro Arconatese
2 Fratus Simone Varese
2 (2 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas Varese
2 Ondei Davide Seregno
2 Zanella Gian Marco Borgaro Torinese
2 Gulin Axel Gozzano
2 (1 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
2 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
2 Bernardi Alessio Pro Sesto
2 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
2 Cominetti Martino Oltrepovoghera
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 Mutti Alessandro Derthona
2 Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
2 Sardo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Merkaj Olger Chieri
2 (2 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
2 Gasparri Marco Chieri
2 Pavesi Manuel Casale
1 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Gozzano
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Picone Chiodo Mattia Borgaro Torinese
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 Scognamiglio Alessio Pavia
1 Duca Edoardo Oltrepovoghera
1 De Carolis Manuel Varese
1 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
1 Colla Matteo Casale
1 Morao Marco Varese
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 Vavassori Gabriele Arconatese
1 Esposito Nicolò Seregno
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 Guanziroli Nicolò Pro Sesto
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Adobati Fabio Como
1 Arca Paolo Varese
1 Anastasia Emanuele Casale
1 Vernocchi Marco Pavia
1 Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Busatta Alessio Derthona
1 Anelli Christian Como
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Begolo Luca Borgaro Torinese
1 Bova Dario Como
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 Tampellini Eros Borgosesia
1 Panatti Angelo Inveruno
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 Rolando Mattia Varese
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 Roveda Roberto Caronnese
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 Tambussi Leonardo Casale
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Gueye Rassoul Borgaro Torinese
1 Gasbarroni Andrea Bra
1 Gambino Andrea Seregno
1 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
1 Solinas Simone Derthona
1 Caputo Giuliano Olginatese
1 Salamon Luca Bra
1 Alfiero Vincenzo Borgaro Torinese
1 Arpini Nicolò Pavia
1 Busa Andrea Inveruno
1 Grillo Antonio Borgaro Torinese
1 Battistello Andrea Varese
1 Gobbi Francesco Como
1 Gili Borghet Andrea Bra
1 Rolando Mattia Caronnese
1 Bovolon Edoardo Como
1 Corti Daniele Pro Sesto
1 Compagno Andrea Borgosesia
1 Pavan Nicolò Chieri
1 Ferri Michele Varese
1 Rasini Simone Arconatese
1 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 Antonucci Nicola Folgore Caratese
1 Gaeta Marco Gozzano
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide Olginatese
1 Ferrandino Daniele Borgosesia
1 Narducci Simone Olginatese
1 Loreto Ciro Como
1 Baggi Alessandro Pavia
1 Tremolada Andrea Olginatese
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Nava Riccardo Inveruno
1 Guarda Entony Arconatese
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 Fall Ameth Caronnese
1 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
1 Simoncini David Pavia
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 Buglio Angelo Casale
1 Guerci Matteo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Castellani Stefano Folgore Caratese
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Arconatese
1 Barale Pietro Bra
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 Caldirola Alex Varesina
1 D'Aniello Roberto Caronnese
1 Dejori Simone Arconatese
1 Valenta Emanuel Olginatese