Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (4 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
16 (2 r.) Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
15 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
14 (2 r.) Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
14 (7 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
13 (6 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
11 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
10 (1 r.) Chessa Mario Inveruno
10 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
10 Shiba Henry Varesina
9 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
9 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
9 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
9 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
9 Personè Manuel Derthona
9 Montante Marco Bra
9 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
9 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
9 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
8 Foglia Michele Chieri
8 (6 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
8 Villanova Michele Caronnese
8 Gentile Federico Como
8 (1 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
8 (3 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
8 (5 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca Chieri
8 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
7 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
7 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
7 Molino Daniele Como
6 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
6 El Khayari Mustafa Pavia
6 (1 r.) Piana Mattia Castellazzo Bormida
6 (2 r.) D'Iglio Giuseppe Chieri
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
5 Osuji Wilfred Varesina
5 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
5 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
5 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo Pro Sesto
5 Doria Alessandro Arconatese
5 Sow Seydou Arconatese
5 Simone Lorenzo Casale
5 Gabrielloni Alessandro Como
5 Cicconi Manuel Como
4 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
4 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
4 Pagliero Tomas Borgaro Torinese
4 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
4 Guitto Roberto Gozzano
4 Drovetti Davide Folgore Caratese
4 Iori Mattia Seregno
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
4 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
4 Rossi Alessandro Bra
4 Franzese Lorenzo Varesina
4 Pavesi Manuel Casale
4 Grandi Daniele Seregno
4 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
4 Evans Jean Lambert Gozzano
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
4 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
4 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
4 Spadafora Manuel Bra
3 Valente Giulio Inveruno
3 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
3 Botturi Andrea Inveruno
3 Capelli Alessandro Seregno
3 Bamba Mouroukou Caronnese
3 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
3 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia
3 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
3 Cominetti Martino Oltrepovoghera
3 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo Bra
3 Mazzucco Luca Casale
3 Bartolini Daniele Pavia
3 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
3 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
3 Barzotti Matteo Seregno
3 (2 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas Varese
3 Meloni Giuseppe Como
3 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
3 (2 r.) Tino Luca Varesina
3 Fall Ameth Como
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
3 Fratus Simone Varese
3 Gasparri Marco Chieri
3 Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
3 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
3 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
3 Repossi Andrea Varese
3 Fall Ameth Caronnese
3 (1 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
3 Messias Junior Gozzano
3 Ferrandino Daniele Borgosesia
2 Coccu Riccardo Oltrepovoghera
2 Tremolada Andrea Olginatese
2 Cominetti Martino Caronnese
2 Giovio Marco Varesina
2 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
2 Njie Fallou Chieri
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
2 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
2 Sardo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
2 Allodi Francesco Oltrepovoghera
2 (2 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
2 Menegazzo Giulio Olginatese
2 Campagna Dario Chieri
2 Mutti Alessandro Derthona
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
2 Cannizzaro Matteo Seregno
2 Gaeta Marco Gozzano
2 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
2 Gambino Giuseppe Folgore Caratese
2 Vettraino Diego Arconatese
2 Fabiani Giacomo Olginatese
2 Rolando Mattia Caronnese
2 Bernardi Alessio Pro Sesto
2 Rosset William Castellazzo Bormida
2 Bettati Simone Bra
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
2 Ondei Davide Seregno
2 Pavan Nicolò Chieri
2 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
2 Fusi Pietro Como
2 D'Antoni Alessandro Pro Sesto
2 (2 r.) Comi Alessandro Arconatese
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Borgaro Torinese
2 Gulin Axel Gozzano
2 Dalmasso Alessandro Borgosesia
2 (1 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
2 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
2 Corioni Nicolò Inveruno
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Moretto Andrea Derthona
2 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
2 Merkaj Olger Chieri
2 Brancato Daniele Bra
2 Begolo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Marceau Ba Fabien Varese
2 Zanella Gian Marco Borgaro Torinese
2 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
1 Caldirola Alex Varesina
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Bova Dario Como
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 Guarda Entony Arconatese
1 Pezzi Lorenzo Pavia
1 Benedetto Fabio Chieri
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 Arca Paolo Varese
1 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Panatti Angelo Inveruno
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 Simoncini David Pavia
1 Roveda Roberto Caronnese
1 Picone Chiodo Mattia Borgaro Torinese
1 Tambussi Leonardo Casale
1 Anastasia Emanuele Casale
1 Gasbarroni Andrea Bra
1 Barale Pietro Bra
1 Solinas Simone Derthona
1 Birolo Andrea Casale
1 Anelli Christian Como
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 De Carolis Manuel Varese
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Arconatese
1 Battistello Andrea Varese
1 Adobati Fabio Como
1 Vernocchi Marco Pavia
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Esposito Nicolò Seregno
1 Gobbi Francesco Como
1 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
1 Gambino Andrea Seregno
1 Rolando Mattia Varese
1 Nava Riccardo Inveruno
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Arpini Nicolò Pavia
1 Gueye Rassoul Borgaro Torinese
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Compagno Andrea Borgosesia
1 Baggi Alessandro Pavia
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Gozzano
1 Busatta Alessio Derthona
1 Rasini Simone Arconatese
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 Valenta Emanuel Olginatese
1 Ficco Fabio Pro Sesto
1 Colla Matteo Casale
1 Corti Daniele Pro Sesto
1 Della Valle Giacomo Chieri
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 Salamon Luca Bra
1 Loreto Ciro Como
1 Busa Andrea Inveruno
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Ferri Michele Varese
1 Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 Gili Borghet Andrea Bra
1 Vavassori Gabriele Arconatese
1 Castellani Stefano Folgore Caratese
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 Narducci Simone Olginatese
1 D'Aniello Roberto Caronnese
1 Tampellini Eros Borgosesia
1 Caputo Giuliano Olginatese
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Morao Marco Varese
1 Bovolon Edoardo Como
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 Guerci Matteo Castellazzo Bormida
1 (1 r.) Monacizzo Christian Varese
1 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
1 Grillo Antonio Borgaro Torinese
1 Labano Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide Olginatese
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Antonucci Nicola Folgore Caratese
1 Baldo Matteo Caronnese
1 Lazzaro Andrea Inveruno
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 (1 r.) Mazzocca Alex Derthona
1 Buglio Angelo Casale
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 Scognamiglio Alessio Pavia
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 Guanziroli Nicolò Pro Sesto
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 Casassa Mont Cristian Bra
1 Duca Edoardo Oltrepovoghera
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 Dejori Simone Arconatese