Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
7 Shiba Henry Varesina
7 (3 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
7 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
7 (3 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
6 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
5 Villanova Michele Caronnese
5 (4 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
5 (3 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
5 (1 r.) Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
5 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
5 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
5 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
5 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
5 Chessa Mario Inveruno
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
5 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
4 Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
4 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
4 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
4 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
4 Personè Manuel Derthona
4 Molino Daniele Como
4 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
4 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca Chieri
3 Rossi Alessandro Bra
3 (2 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
3 (1 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
3 Guccione Filippo Pro Sesto
3 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
3 (2 r.) Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
3 (2 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
3 (3 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
3 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
3 Doria Alessandro Arconatese
3 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
2 Gulin Axel Gozzano
2 Fabiani Giacomo Olginatese
2 Fall Ameth Como
2 (1 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
2 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
2 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
2 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
2 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
2 (1 r.) Piana Mattia Castellazzo Bormida
2 Guitto Roberto Gozzano
2 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
2 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
2 Gentile Federico Como
2 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
2 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
2 Montante Marco Bra
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
2 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
2 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
2 Grandi Daniele Seregno
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Zanella Gian Marco Borgaro Torinese
2 Valente Giulio Inveruno
2 Moretto Andrea Derthona
2 Repossi Andrea Varese
2 Balla Besmir Pavia
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
1 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
1 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
1 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 Bamba Mouroukou Caronnese
1 D'Iglio Giuseppe Chieri
1 Guanziroli Nicolò Pro Sesto
1 Osuji Wilfred Varesina
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
1 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 Foglia Michele Chieri
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese
1 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
1 (1 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Baggi Alessandro Pavia
1 Dalmasso Alessandro Borgosesia
1 Bovolon Edoardo Como
1 Roveda Roberto Caronnese
1 Salamon Luca Bra
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Battistello Andrea Varese
1 Ondei Davide Seregno
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
1 (1 r.) Tino Luca Varesina
1 Castellani Stefano Folgore Caratese
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Arconatese
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
1 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
1 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
1 Begolo Luca Borgaro Torinese
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 Gueye Rassoul Borgaro Torinese
1 Fratus Simone Varese
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Gozzano
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Rolando Mattia Varese
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Arpini Nicolò Pavia
1 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 Compagno Andrea Borgosesia
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
1 Guarda Entony Arconatese
1 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
1 Campagna Dario Chieri
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Cicconi Manuel Como
1 Bettati Simone Bra
1 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
1 Bernardi Alessio Pro Sesto
1 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
1 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
1 Menegazzo Giulio Olginatese
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 (1 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
1 Valenta Emanuel Olginatese
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 Tambussi Leonardo Casale
1 Mazzucco Luca Casale
1 Bova Dario Como
1 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
1 Arca Paolo Varese
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida