Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
18 (2 r.) Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
17 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
16 (4 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
16 (8 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
16 (2 r.) Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
14 (7 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
12 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
12 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
11 Shiba Henry Varesina
11 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
11 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
11 (1 r.) Chessa Mario Inveruno
10 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
10 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
10 Personè Manuel Derthona
10 Gentile Federico Como
10 (1 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
10 Montante Marco Bra
9 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
9 Foglia Michele Chieri
9 (6 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
9 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
9 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
9 (5 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
9 Gabrielloni Alessandro Como
8 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca Chieri
8 Villanova Michele Caronnese
8 (3 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
8 (2 r.) D'Iglio Giuseppe Chieri
7 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
7 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
7 Molino Daniele Como
7 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
7 (1 r.) Piana Mattia Castellazzo Bormida
7 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo Pro Sesto
7 Doria Alessandro Arconatese
7 Barzotti Matteo Seregno
6 Sow Seydou Arconatese
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
6 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
6 Cicconi Manuel Como
6 El Khayari Mustafa Pavia
5 Drovetti Davide Folgore Caratese
5 Osuji Wilfred Varesina
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
5 Valente Giulio Inveruno
5 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
5 Evans Jean Lambert Gozzano
5 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
5 Spadafora Manuel Bra
5 Simone Lorenzo Casale
5 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
5 Pavesi Manuel Casale
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
4 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
4 Messias Junior Gozzano
4 Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
4 Pagliero Tomas Borgaro Torinese
4 Franzese Lorenzo Varesina
4 (2 r.) Tino Luca Varesina
4 (2 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
4 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
4 Rossi Alessandro Bra
4 (3 r.) Comi Alessandro Arconatese
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
4 Guitto Roberto Gozzano
4 Iori Mattia Seregno
4 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
4 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
4 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
4 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
4 (2 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas Varese
4 Merkaj Olger Chieri
4 Grandi Daniele Seregno
4 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
4 Fall Ameth Caronnese
3 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
3 Mutti Alessandro Derthona
3 Gasparri Marco Chieri
3 Cannizzaro Matteo Seregno
3 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
3 Bartolini Daniele Pavia
3 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
3 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
3 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
3 Bamba Mouroukou Caronnese
3 Botturi Andrea Inveruno
3 (1 r.) Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
3 Capelli Alessandro Seregno
3 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
3 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia
3 Cominetti Martino Oltrepovoghera
3 Alfiero Vincenzo Borgaro Torinese
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo Bra
3 Mazzucco Luca Casale
3 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
3 Menegazzo Giulio Olginatese
3 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
3 Rosset William Castellazzo Bormida
3 Meloni Giuseppe Como
3 Ferrandino Daniele Borgosesia
3 Tremolada Andrea Olginatese
3 Gaeta Marco Gozzano
3 Allodi Francesco Oltrepovoghera
3 Fall Ameth Como
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
3 Fratus Simone Varese
3 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
3 (2 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
3 Repossi Andrea Varese
3 (2 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
2 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
2 Antonucci Nicola Folgore Caratese
2 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
2 Busatta Alessio Derthona
2 Begolo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Valenta Emanuel Olginatese
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
2 Vettraino Diego Arconatese
2 Coccu Riccardo Oltrepovoghera
2 Cominetti Martino Caronnese
2 Njie Fallou Chieri
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
2 Moretto Andrea Derthona
2 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
2 Bovolon Edoardo Como
2 Giovio Marco Varesina
2 Battistello Andrea Varese
2 Fusi Pietro Como
2 Campagna Dario Chieri
2 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
2 Gulin Axel Gozzano
2 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
2 Gambino Giuseppe Folgore Caratese
2 Corioni Nicolò Inveruno
2 Brancato Daniele Bra
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
2 Bernardi Alessio Pro Sesto
2 Bettati Simone Bra
2 Zanella Gian Marco Borgaro Torinese
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 Caldirola Alex Varesina
2 Fabiani Giacomo Olginatese
2 Pavan Nicolò Chieri
2 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
2 Corti Daniele Pro Sesto
2 Rolando Mattia Caronnese
2 Picone Chiodo Mattia Borgaro Torinese
2 D'Antoni Alessandro Pro Sesto
2 Marceau Ba Fabien Varese
2 Sardo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Dalmasso Alessandro Borgosesia
2 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
2 Ondei Davide Seregno
2 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
2 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 Esposito Nicolò Seregno
1 Baldo Matteo Caronnese
1 Scognamiglio Alessio Pavia
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Lazzaro Andrea Inveruno
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 Giordano Francesco Derthona
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 Casassa Mont Cristian Bra
1 Colla Matteo Casale
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 Dejori Simone Arconatese
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Della Valle Giacomo Chieri
1 Pagnotta Loris Borgosesia
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 Benedetto Fabio Chieri
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 Busa Andrea Inveruno
1 Panatti Angelo Inveruno
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese
1 Guanziroli Nicolò Pro Sesto
1 Tambussi Leonardo Casale
1 Anastasia Emanuele Casale
1 Gasbarroni Andrea Bra
1 Barale Pietro Bra
1 Vavassori Gabriele Arconatese
1 Duca Edoardo Oltrepovoghera
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Birolo Andrea Casale
1 Martinoia Pietro Varesina
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 De Carolis Manuel Varese
1 Tampellini Eros Borgosesia
1 Bova Dario Como
1 Gambino Andrea Seregno
1 Adobati Fabio Como
1 Pezzi Lorenzo Pavia
1 Vernocchi Marco Pavia
1 Arca Paolo Varese
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 Gobbi Francesco Como
1 Baggi Alessandro Pavia
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 Nava Riccardo Inveruno
1 Salamon Luca Bra
1 Roveda Roberto Caronnese
1 Anelli Christian Como
1 Gueye Rassoul Borgaro Torinese
1 Compagno Andrea Borgosesia
1 Ngom Mamadou Folgore Caratese
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Gozzano
1 Grillo Antonio Borgaro Torinese
1 Solinas Simone Derthona
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide Olginatese
1 Rasini Simone Arconatese
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Ficco Fabio Pro Sesto
1 Lercara Lorenzo Varese
1 (1 r.) Mazzocca Alex Derthona
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Buglio Angelo Casale
1 Rolando Mattia Varese
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 Djuric Marko Seregno
1 Loreto Ciro Como
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 Arpini Nicolò Pavia
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 Gili Borghet Andrea Bra
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Djouhary Didine Mohamed Folgore Caratese
1 Guarda Entony Arconatese
1 D'Aniello Roberto Caronnese
1 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Caputo Giuliano Olginatese
1 Guerci Matteo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Morao Marco Varese
1 Simoncini David Pavia
1 Ferri Michele Varese
1 (1 r.) Monacizzo Christian Varese
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Arconatese
1 Castellani Stefano Folgore Caratese
1 Labano Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
1 Narducci Simone Olginatese