Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
8 Shiba Henry  Varesina
7 (3 r.) Massaro Marco  Caronnese
7 (3 r.) Procaccio Andrea  Borgosesia
7 (1 r.) Pasquero Fabio  Borgaro Nobis
7 Scapuzzi Luca  Pro Sesto
6 Canalini Giacomo  Olginatese
6 Lazzaro Nunzio  Bra
6 (5 r.) Sentinelli Davide  Como
5 Franchini Riccardo  Pavia
5 (1 r.) Artaria Luca  Seregno
5 Romano Alex  OltrepoVoghera
5 Broggini Jonathan  Inveruno
5 Villanova Michele  Caronnese
5 Capogna Riccardo  Gozzano
5 Palazzolo Nicolò  Varese
5 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca  Chieri
5 Chessa Mario  Inveruno
5 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo  Varese
5 (3 r.) Ganci Massimo  Pavia
4 Molino Daniele  Como
4 Personè Manuel  Derthona
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian  Varese
4 Moretti Simone  Folgore Caratese
4 Di Renzo Luca  Pro Sesto
4 Duguet Gilles  Pro Sesto
4 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso  Gozzano
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo  Borgaro Nobis
3 (3 r.) Segato Nicola  Gozzano
3 Guccione Filippo  Pro Sesto
3 Guitto Roberto  Gozzano
3 Rolandone Gianluca  Castellazzo Bormida
3 Rossi Alessandro  Bra
3 Bondi Alessandro  OltrepoVoghera
3 Doria Alessandro  Arconatese
3 (2 r.) Cappai Roberto  Casale
3 Balla Besmir  Pavia
3 (1 r.) Corno Federico  Caronnese
3 (2 r.) Innocenti Giacomo  Castellazzo Bormida
3 Tettamanti Daniele  Chieri
3 (2 r.) Burato Andrea  Folgore Caratese
2 Gentile Federico  Como
2 Pautassi Matteo  Chieri
2 Parisi Domenico  Caronnese
2 Merkaj Olger  Casale
2 Bianco Filippo  Folgore Caratese
2 Tomaselli Giacomo  Borgosesia
2 Villa Mauricio  Chieri
2 Repossi Andrea  Varese
2 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio  Folgore Caratese
2 Zanella Gian Marco  Borgaro Nobis
2 Valente Giulio  Inveruno
2 Carboni Fabrizio  Gozzano
2 Laraia Giovanni  Arconatese
2 Alfiero Vincenzo  Pro Sesto
2 Fall Ameth  Como
2 Bamba Mouroukou  Caronnese
2 Di Lernia Marco  Chieri
2 Moretto Andrea  Derthona
2 Vingiano Umberto  Folgore Caratese
2 Campagna Dario  Chieri
2 Osuji Wilfred  Varesina
2 (1 r.) Piana Mattia  Castellazzo Bormida
2 Carbonaro Paolo  Folgore Caratese
2 Grandi Daniele  Seregno
2 Vitali Simone  Borgosesia
2 Montante Marco  Bra
2 Mangiarotti Christian  Olginatese
2 Piantoni Gabriele  Seregno
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso  Inveruno
2 Monticone Mattia  Folgore Caratese
2 Gulin Axel  Gozzano
2 (1 r.) Dolce Giuseppe  Bra
2 Fabiani Giacomo  Olginatese
1 Parisi Lorenzo  Borgaro Nobis
1 Mazzucco Luca  Casale
1 Perez Moreno Guillermo  Gozzano
1 Gueye Rassoul  Borgaro Nobis
1 Rolando Mattia  Varese
1 Petrilli Nicola  Como
1 Valenta Emanuel  Olginatese
1 Pavan Nicolò  Chieri
1 Guanziroli Nicolò  Pro Sesto
1 Battistello Andrea  Varese
1 Di Gioia Davide  Inveruno
1 Panzetta Martino  Arconatese
1 Arpini Nicolò  Pavia
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco  Gozzano
1 Monopoli Mattia  OltrepoVoghera
1 Salomone Marco  Borgosesia
1 Compagno Andrea  Borgosesia
1 Camussi Andrea  Castellazzo Bormida
1 Ciko Sevo  Folgore Caratese
1 Bettoni Samuele  OltrepoVoghera
1 Pelosi Francesco  Derthona
1 Marianini Marco  Casale
1 Guarda Sem  Arconatese
1 D'Iglio Giuseppe  Chieri
1 Granzotto Andrea  Varese
1 Fratus Simone  Varese
1 Fumagalli Andrea  Pro Sesto
1 Puccio Gabriele  Caronnese
1 De Angeli Davide  Caronnese
1 Chiarabini Mirko  Varesina
1 Marioli Davide  Inveruno
1 Besuzzo Stefano  Bra
1 (1 r.) Rossi Davide  Seregno
1 Tambussi Leonardo  Casale
1 Garavelli Marco  Casale
1 Ondei Davide  Seregno
1 Dalmasso Alessandro  Borgosesia
1 Iori Mattia  Seregno
1 Becchio Andreas  Chieri
1 Gemelli Riccardo  Gozzano
1 Bovolon Edoardo  Como
1 Roveda Roberto  Caronnese
1 Caraffa Davide  Inveruno
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane  Arconatese
1 Cominetti Martino  Caronnese
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto  OltrepoVoghera
1 Guarda Entony  Arconatese
1 Bernardi Alessio  Pro Sesto
1 (1 r.) Tino Luca  Varesina
1 Castellani Stefano  Folgore Caratese
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir  Gozzano
1 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo  Caronnese
1 Ignico Stefano  Borgaro Nobis
1 Menegazzo Giulio  Olginatese
1 Sardo Luca  Borgaro Nobis
1 Zaia Lorenzo  Casale
1 Foglia Michele  Chieri
1 Bonanni Claudio  Folgore Caratese
1 Croce Marco  Pro Sesto
1 Tchetchua Giovanni  Olginatese
1 Careccia Samuele  Varese
1 Bugno Alessio  Inveruno
1 Arca Paolo  Varese
1 Di Placido Marco  OltrepoVoghera
1 Farina Anthony  Pavia
1 Cicconi Manuel  Como
1 Begolo Luca  Borgaro Nobis
1 Echimov Sebastian  Derthona
1 Bova Dario  Como
1 Baggi Alessandro  Pavia
1 Fassone Federico  Casale
1 Vita Diego  Gozzano
1 Maione Manuele  OltrepoVoghera
1 Mapelli Francesco  Pavia
1 M'Hamsi Oussama  Casale
1 Coccu Riccardo  OltrepoVoghera
1 (1 r.) Balacchi Fabio  Arconatese
1 Viscomi Francesco  Pro Sesto
1 Salamon Luca  Bra
1 Viganò Matteo  Pro Sesto
1 Robotti Lorenzo  Castellazzo Bormida
1 Scannapieco Paolo  Inveruno
1 Bettati Simone  Bra