Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
20 (2 r.) Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
17 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
16 (2 r.) Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
16 (4 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
16 (8 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
14 (7 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
12 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
12 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
12 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
11 Shiba Henry Varesina
11 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
11 (2 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
11 (1 r.) Chessa Mario Inveruno
10 Gentile Federico Como
10 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
10 (6 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
10 Personè Manuel Derthona
10 Montante Marco Bra
10 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
9 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
9 Foglia Michele Chieri
9 (6 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
9 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
9 (4 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
9 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
9 Gabrielloni Alessandro Como
8 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
8 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
8 Barzotti Matteo Seregno
8 Villanova Michele Caronnese
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca Chieri
8 (2 r.) D'Iglio Giuseppe Chieri
7 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
7 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
7 Molino Daniele Como
7 (1 r.) Piana Mattia Castellazzo Bormida
7 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
7 Sow Seydou Arconatese
7 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo Pro Sesto
7 Doria Alessandro Arconatese
6 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
6 El Khayari Mustafa Pavia
6 Spadafora Manuel Bra
6 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
6 Cicconi Manuel Como
6 Valente Giulio Inveruno
6 Merkaj Olger Chieri
6 Fall Ameth Caronnese
5 (4 r.) Comi Alessandro Arconatese
5 Osuji Wilfred Varesina
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
5 Gasparri Marco Chieri
5 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
5 Evans Jean Lambert Gozzano
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
5 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
5 Simone Lorenzo Casale
5 Drovetti Davide Folgore Caratese
5 Pavesi Manuel Casale
4 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
4 Messias Junior Gozzano
4 Rossi Alessandro Bra
4 (2 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas Varese
4 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
4 Rosset William Castellazzo Bormida
4 Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
4 Franzese Lorenzo Varesina
4 (2 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
4 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 Tremolada Andrea Olginatese
4 (2 r.) Tino Luca Varesina
4 Guitto Roberto Gozzano
4 Iori Mattia Seregno
4 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
4 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
4 Pagliero Tomas Borgaro Torinese
4 Valenta Emanuel Olginatese
4 Grandi Daniele Seregno
4 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
3 Bamba Mouroukou Caronnese
3 (1 r.) Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
3 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
3 Allodi Francesco Oltrepovoghera
3 Alfiero Vincenzo Borgaro Torinese
3 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
3 Botturi Andrea Inveruno
3 Capelli Alessandro Seregno
3 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
3 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
3 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia
3 Cominetti Martino Oltrepovoghera
3 Ferrandino Daniele Borgosesia
3 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo Bra
3 Mazzucco Luca Casale
3 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
3 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
3 Sardo Luca Borgaro Torinese
3 Busatta Alessio Derthona
3 Bartolini Daniele Pavia
3 Meloni Giuseppe Como
3 (2 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
3 Mutti Alessandro Derthona
3 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
3 Fall Ameth Como
3 Cannizzaro Matteo Seregno
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
3 Fratus Simone Varese
3 D'Antoni Alessandro Pro Sesto
3 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
3 (2 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
3 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
3 Gaeta Marco Gozzano
3 Repossi Andrea Varese
3 Menegazzo Giulio Olginatese
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
2 Antonucci Nicola Folgore Caratese
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
2 Gulin Axel Gozzano
2 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
2 Begolo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Fusi Pietro Como
2 Fabiani Giacomo Olginatese
2 Coccu Riccardo Oltrepovoghera
2 Corti Daniele Pro Sesto
2 Cominetti Martino Caronnese
2 Rolando Mattia Caronnese
2 Narducci Simone Olginatese
2 Caldirola Alex Varesina
2 Ondei Davide Seregno
2 Corioni Nicolò Inveruno
2 Picone Chiodo Mattia Borgaro Torinese
2 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
2 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
2 Battistello Andrea Varese
2 Brancato Daniele Bra
2 Campagna Dario Chieri
2 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
2 Zanella Gian Marco Borgaro Torinese
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
2 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
2 Gambino Giuseppe Folgore Caratese
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Moretto Andrea Derthona
2 Marceau Ba Fabien Varese
2 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
2 Bernardi Alessio Pro Sesto
2 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
2 Bettati Simone Bra
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 Giovio Marco Varesina
2 Pavan Nicolò Chieri
2 Vettraino Diego Arconatese
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
2 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
2 (1 r.) Monacizzo Christian Varese
2 Bovolon Edoardo Como
2 Dalmasso Alessandro Borgosesia
2 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
2 Njie Fallou Chieri
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 Baldo Matteo Caronnese
1 Rolando Mattia Varese
1 Lazzaro Andrea Inveruno
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 Arpini Nicolò Pavia
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 Vavassori Gabriele Arconatese
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide Olginatese
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 Casassa Mont Cristian Bra
1 Tampellini Eros Borgosesia
1 Castellani Stefano Folgore Caratese
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 Gambino Andrea Seregno
1 Dejori Simone Arconatese
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Buglio Angelo Casale
1 Pagnotta Loris Borgosesia
1 Baggi Alessandro Pavia
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 Benedetto Fabio Chieri
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 Panatti Angelo Inveruno
1 Ngom Mamadou Folgore Caratese
1 Ferri Michele Varese
1 Grillo Antonio Borgaro Torinese
1 Tambussi Leonardo Casale
1 Anastasia Emanuele Casale
1 Gasbarroni Andrea Bra
1 Barale Pietro Bra
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Birolo Andrea Casale
1 (1 r.) Mazzocca Alex Derthona
1 De Carolis Manuel Varese
1 Bova Dario Como
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Adobati Fabio Como
1 Vernocchi Marco Pavia
1 Gobbi Francesco Como
1 Nava Riccardo Inveruno
1 Salamon Luca Bra
1 Gueye Rassoul Borgaro Torinese
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 Compagno Andrea Borgosesia
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Gozzano
1 Barcella Marcello Derthona
1 Djouhary Didine Mohamed Folgore Caratese
1 Rasini Simone Arconatese
1 Guarda Entony Arconatese
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 Ficco Fabio Pro Sesto
1 Esposito Nicolò Seregno
1 Gentile Marco Castellazzo Bormida
1 Guerci Matteo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Simoncini David Pavia
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 Djuric Marko Seregno
1 Guanziroli Nicolò Pro Sesto
1 Loreto Ciro Como
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Duca Edoardo Oltrepovoghera
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Arconatese
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 Martinoia Pietro Varesina
1 Gili Borghet Andrea Bra
1 Segalini Alessandro Varesina
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Scognamiglio Alessio Pavia
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Pezzi Lorenzo Pavia
1 D'Aniello Roberto Caronnese
1 Arca Paolo Varese
1 Busa Andrea Inveruno
1 Caputo Giuliano Olginatese
1 Giordano Francesco Derthona
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 Morao Marco Varese
1 Roveda Roberto Caronnese
1 Anelli Christian Como
1 Colla Matteo Casale
1 Solinas Simone Derthona
1 Broggi Alberto Varesina
1 Della Valle Giacomo Chieri
1 Labano Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
1 Lercara Lorenzo Varese