Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (4 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
16 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
16 (2 r.) Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
15 (7 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
14 (2 r.) Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
13 (6 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
11 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
11 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
10 (1 r.) Chessa Mario Inveruno
10 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
10 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
10 Shiba Henry Varesina
10 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
9 Foglia Michele Chieri
9 (1 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
9 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
9 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
9 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
9 Montante Marco Bra
9 Personè Manuel Derthona
9 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
8 (6 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
8 Villanova Michele Caronnese
8 Gentile Federico Como
8 (3 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
8 (5 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca Chieri
8 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
7 (2 r.) D'Iglio Giuseppe Chieri
7 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
7 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
7 Molino Daniele Como
6 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
6 Doria Alessandro Arconatese
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
6 El Khayari Mustafa Pavia
6 Gabrielloni Alessandro Como
6 Cicconi Manuel Como
6 (1 r.) Piana Mattia Castellazzo Bormida
5 Spadafora Manuel Bra
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
5 Osuji Wilfred Varesina
5 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
5 (1 r.) Balla Besmir Pavia
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
5 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo Pro Sesto
5 Simone Lorenzo Casale
5 Sow Seydou Arconatese
5 Drovetti Davide Folgore Caratese
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
4 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
4 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
4 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
4 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
4 Guitto Roberto Gozzano
4 Barzotti Matteo Seregno
4 Iori Mattia Seregno
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 Pagliero Tomas Borgaro Torinese
4 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
4 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
4 Franzese Lorenzo Varesina
4 Pavesi Manuel Casale
4 Grandi Daniele Seregno
4 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
4 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
4 Rossi Alessandro Bra
4 Evans Jean Lambert Gozzano
3 Valente Giulio Inveruno
3 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
3 Botturi Andrea Inveruno
3 Capelli Alessandro Seregno
3 Ferrandino Daniele Borgosesia
3 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia
3 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
3 Cominetti Martino Oltrepovoghera
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo Bra
3 Bamba Mouroukou Caronnese
3 Mazzucco Luca Casale
3 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
3 Allodi Francesco Oltrepovoghera
3 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
3 Mutti Alessandro Derthona
3 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
3 (2 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas Varese
3 Meloni Giuseppe Como
3 Bartolini Daniele Pavia
3 Fall Ameth Como
3 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
3 Fratus Simone Varese
3 Gasparri Marco Chieri
3 Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
3 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
3 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
3 (1 r.) Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
3 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
3 (2 r.) Tino Luca Varesina
3 Repossi Andrea Varese
3 Fall Ameth Caronnese
3 (1 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
3 Messias Junior Gozzano
2 Coccu Riccardo Oltrepovoghera
2 Cominetti Martino Caronnese
2 Giovio Marco Varesina
2 Corioni Nicolò Inveruno
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
2 Brancato Daniele Bra
2 Marceau Ba Fabien Varese
2 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
2 Zanella Gian Marco Borgaro Torinese
2 Tremolada Andrea Olginatese
2 Menegazzo Giulio Olginatese
2 Campagna Dario Chieri
2 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
2 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
2 Njie Fallou Chieri
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
2 Sardo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
2 Gaeta Marco Gozzano
2 Gambino Giuseppe Folgore Caratese
2 (2 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
2 Fabiani Giacomo Olginatese
2 Rolando Mattia Caronnese
2 Bernardi Alessio Pro Sesto
2 Bettati Simone Bra
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 Cannizzaro Matteo Seregno
2 Ondei Davide Seregno
2 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
2 Vettraino Diego Arconatese
2 Pavan Nicolò Chieri
2 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
2 D'Antoni Alessandro Pro Sesto
2 Rosset William Castellazzo Bormida
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
2 Dalmasso Alessandro Borgosesia
2 (1 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
2 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
2 Fusi Pietro Como
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Borgaro Torinese
2 Moretto Andrea Derthona
2 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
2 Merkaj Olger Chieri
2 (2 r.) Comi Alessandro Arconatese
2 Gulin Axel Gozzano
2 Begolo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Bova Dario Como
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 Pezzi Lorenzo Pavia
1 Benedetto Fabio Chieri
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 (1 r.) Mazzocca Alex Derthona
1 Arca Paolo Varese
1 Buglio Angelo Casale
1 Panatti Angelo Inveruno
1 Scognamiglio Alessio Pavia
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 Roveda Roberto Caronnese
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 Tambussi Leonardo Casale
1 Anastasia Emanuele Casale
1 Gasbarroni Andrea Bra
1 Barale Pietro Bra
1 Solinas Simone Derthona
1 Birolo Andrea Casale
1 Anelli Christian Como
1 Caldirola Alex Varesina
1 De Carolis Manuel Varese
1 Lercara Lorenzo Varese
1 Battistello Andrea Varese
1 Adobati Fabio Como
1 Guarda Entony Arconatese
1 Vernocchi Marco Pavia
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Gobbi Francesco Como
1 Rolando Mattia Varese
1 Nava Riccardo Inveruno
1 Simoncini David Pavia
1 Picone Chiodo Mattia Borgaro Torinese
1 Arpini Nicolò Pavia
1 Gueye Rassoul Borgaro Torinese
1 Compagno Andrea Borgosesia
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Gozzano
1 Rasini Simone Arconatese
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 Ficco Fabio Pro Sesto
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Arconatese
1 Corti Daniele Pro Sesto
1 Esposito Nicolò Seregno
1 Gambino Andrea Seregno
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 Salamon Luca Bra
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Loreto Ciro Como
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Baggi Alessandro Pavia
1 Ferri Michele Varese
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 Busatta Alessio Derthona
1 Gili Borghet Andrea Bra
1 Valenta Emanuel Olginatese
1 Colla Matteo Casale
1 Castellani Stefano Folgore Caratese
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Narducci Simone Olginatese
1 D'Aniello Roberto Caronnese
1 Della Valle Giacomo Chieri
1 Caputo Giuliano Olginatese
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Morao Marco Varese
1 Busa Andrea Inveruno
1 (1 r.) Monacizzo Christian Varese
1 Vavassori Gabriele Arconatese
1 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
1 Labano Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 Antonucci Nicola Folgore Caratese
1 Tampellini Eros Borgosesia
1 Baldo Matteo Caronnese
1 Djouhary Didine Mohamed Folgore Caratese
1 Lazzaro Andrea Inveruno
1 Bovolon Edoardo Como
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 Guerci Matteo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 Guanziroli Nicolò Pro Sesto
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 Casassa Mont Cristian Bra
1 Duca Edoardo Oltrepovoghera
1 Grillo Antonio Borgaro Torinese
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide Olginatese
1 Dejori Simone Arconatese