Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (1 r.) Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
13 (7 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
12 (4 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
11 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
11 (1 r.) Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
10 (5 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
10 Shiba Henry Varesina
10 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
9 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
9 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca Chieri
8 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
8 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
8 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
8 Montante Marco Bra
8 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
8 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
8 (6 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
7 (2 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
7 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
7 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
7 Villanova Michele Caronnese
7 (1 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
7 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
6 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
6 Personè Manuel Derthona
6 Molino Daniele Como
6 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
6 (5 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
5 Foglia Michele Chieri
5 (1 r.) Piana Mattia Castellazzo Bormida
5 Doria Alessandro Arconatese
5 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo Pro Sesto
5 Simone Lorenzo Casale
5 Chessa Mario Inveruno
5 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
5 Cicconi Manuel Como
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
4 Balla Besmir Pavia
4 Guitto Roberto Gozzano
4 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
4 Iori Mattia Seregno
4 El Khayari Mustafa Pavia
4 Osuji Wilfred Varesina
4 Gentile Federico Como
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
4 Pagliero Tomas Borgaro Torinese
4 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
4 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
4 Spadafora Manuel Bra
3 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia
3 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
3 Rossi Alessandro Bra
3 (1 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
3 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
3 Bartolini Daniele Pavia
3 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
3 Valente Giulio Inveruno
3 Bamba Mouroukou Caronnese
3 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
3 Mazzucco Luca Casale
3 Sow Seydou Arconatese
3 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
3 Franzese Lorenzo Varesina
3 Grandi Daniele Seregno
3 D'Iglio Giuseppe Chieri
3 Repossi Andrea Varese
3 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
3 Fall Ameth Como
3 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
3 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo Bra
3 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
2 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
2 Corioni Nicolò Inveruno
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
2 Moretto Andrea Derthona
2 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
2 Capelli Alessandro Seregno
2 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
2 Allodi Francesco Oltrepovoghera
2 Botturi Andrea Inveruno
2 Barzotti Matteo Seregno
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 Bernardi Alessio Pro Sesto
2 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
2 Brancato Daniele Bra
2 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
2 Meloni Giuseppe Como
2 Zanella Gian Marco Borgaro Torinese
2 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
2 Gasparri Marco Chieri
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
2 Gambino Giuseppe Folgore Caratese
2 Cominetti Martino Caronnese
2 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
2 Dalmasso Alessandro Borgosesia
2 Sardo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 (1 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
2 (2 r.) Tino Luca Varesina
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Gulin Axel Gozzano
2 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
2 Vettraino Diego Arconatese
2 Cominetti Martino Oltrepovoghera
2 Fratus Simone Varese
2 (2 r.) Comi Alessandro Arconatese
2 Messias Junior Gozzano
2 Mutti Alessandro Derthona
2 Menegazzo Giulio Olginatese
2 Coccu Riccardo Oltrepovoghera
2 Bettati Simone Bra
2 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
2 Merkaj Olger Chieri
2 (2 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas Varese
2 Campagna Dario Chieri
2 Fabiani Giacomo Olginatese
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
1 Colla Matteo Casale
1 Gobbi Francesco Como
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 Njie Fallou Chieri
1 Gueye Rassoul Borgaro Torinese
1 Vernocchi Marco Pavia
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese
1 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
1 Rasini Simone Arconatese
1 Vavassori Gabriele Arconatese
1 Esposito Nicolò Seregno
1 Compagno Andrea Borgosesia
1 Gaeta Marco Gozzano
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Duca Edoardo Oltrepovoghera
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 Adobati Fabio Como
1 Gambino Andrea Seregno
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 Guarda Entony Arconatese
1 Caputo Giuliano Olginatese
1 Drovetti Davide Folgore Caratese
1 Arca Paolo Varese
1 Tampellini Eros Borgosesia
1 Antonucci Nicola Folgore Caratese
1 Castellani Stefano Folgore Caratese
1 Busatta Alessio Derthona
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Busa Andrea Inveruno
1 Gili Borghet Andrea Bra
1 Nava Riccardo Inveruno
1 D'Aniello Roberto Caronnese
1 Pavan Nicolò Chieri
1 Rolando Mattia Varese
1 (1 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
1 Bovolon Edoardo Como
1 Salamon Luca Bra
1 Baggi Alessandro Pavia
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Simoncini David Pavia
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 Anelli Christian Como
1 Loreto Ciro Como
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 Rolando Mattia Caronnese
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Gozzano
1 Guanziroli Nicolò Pro Sesto
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 Guerci Matteo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Corti Daniele Pro Sesto
1 Tremolada Andrea Olginatese
1 Ferri Michele Varese
1 De Carolis Manuel Varese
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
1 Arpini Nicolò Pavia
1 Buglio Angelo Casale
1 Begolo Luca Borgaro Torinese
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 Bova Dario Como
1 Barale Pietro Bra
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide Olginatese
1 Morao Marco Varese
1 Pavesi Manuel Casale
1 Dejori Simone Arconatese
1 Ondei Davide Seregno
1 Panatti Angelo Inveruno
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 Roveda Roberto Caronnese
1 Caldirola Alex Varesina
1 Tambussi Leonardo Casale
1 Scognamiglio Alessio Pavia
1 Anastasia Emanuele Casale
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Arconatese
1 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
1 Solinas Simone Derthona
1 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 Valenta Emanuel Olginatese
1 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Gasbarroni Andrea Bra
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
1 Battistello Andrea Varese