Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
5 Scapuzzi Luca  Pro Sesto
5 (2 r.) Massaro Marco  Caronnese
4 Lazzaro Nunzio  Bra
3 Broggini Jonathan  Inveruno
3 (1 r.) Procaccio Andrea  Borgosesia
3 Capogna Riccardo  Gozzano
3 Piraccini Luca  Chieri
3 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian  Varese
3 Personè Manuel  Derthona
3 Canalini Giacomo  Olginatese
3 Duguet Gilles  Pro Sesto
3 (2 r.) Cappai Roberto  Casale
2 Gentile Federico  Como
2 Artaria Luca  Seregno
2 Merkaj Olger  Casale
2 Shiba Henry  Varesina
2 Romano Alex  OltrepoVoghera
2 Villanova Michele  Caronnese
2 (1 r.) Sentinelli Davide  Como
2 Carboni Fabrizio  Gozzano
2 Piantoni Gabriele  Seregno
2 Chessa Mario  Inveruno
2 Moretti Simone  Folgore Caratese
2 Palazzolo Nicolò  Varese
2 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso  Gozzano
2 (2 r.) Ganci Massimo  Pavia
2 Villa Mauricio  Chieri
2 Carbonaro Paolo  Folgore Caratese
2 Franchini Riccardo  Pavia
2 Bondi Alessandro  OltrepoVoghera
2 Repossi Andrea  Varese
2 Bianco Filippo  Folgore Caratese
2 Laraia Giovanni  Arconatese
1 (1 r.) Rossi Davide  Seregno
1 Puccio Gabriele  Caronnese
1 Ondei Davide  Seregno
1 Scannapieco Paolo  Inveruno
1 Burato Andrea  Folgore Caratese
1 Di Placido Marco  OltrepoVoghera
1 Panzetta Martino  Arconatese
1 Di Gioia Davide  Inveruno
1 (1 r.) Balacchi Fabio  Arconatese
1 Camussi Andrea  Castellazzo Bormida
1 Vingiano Umberto  Folgore Caratese
1 Gemelli Riccardo  Gozzano
1 Viscomi Francesco  Pro Sesto
1 Vita Diego  Gozzano
1 Parisi Domenico  Caronnese
1 Corno Federico  Caronnese
1 M'Hamsi Oussama  Casale
1 Monticone Mattia  Folgore Caratese
1 Pasquero Fabio  Borgaro Nobis
1 Tchetchua Giovanni  Olginatese
1 Marioli Davide  Inveruno
1 Grandi Daniele  Seregno
1 Dolce Giuseppe  Bra
1 Fumagalli Andrea  Pro Sesto
1 Garavelli Marco  Casale
1 Farina Anthony  Pavia
1 Cazzaniga Tommaso  Inveruno
1 Moretto Andrea  Derthona
1 Di Renzo Luca  Pro Sesto
1 De Angeli Davide  Caronnese
1 Monopoli Mattia  OltrepoVoghera
1 Maione Manuele  OltrepoVoghera
1 Bova Dario  Como
1 Campagna Dario  Chieri
1 Vitali Simone  Borgosesia
1 Robotti Lorenzo  Castellazzo Bormida
1 (1 r.) Innocenti Giacomo  Castellazzo Bormida
1 Croce Marco  Pro Sesto
1 Granzotto Andrea  Varese
1 Tomaselli Giacomo  Borgosesia
1 Bovolon Edoardo  Como
1 Pautassi Matteo  Chieri
1 Marianini Marco  Casale
1 Parisi Lorenzo  Borgaro Nobis
1 Chiarabini Mirko  Varesina
1 Molinari Hernan Rodolfo  Varese
1 Foglia Michele  Chieri
1 Bugno Alessio  Inveruno
1 Bettoni Samuele  OltrepoVoghera
1 Molino Daniele  Como
1 Besuzzo Stefano  Bra
1 Echimov Sebastian  Derthona
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco  Gozzano
1 (1 r.) Segato Nicola  Gozzano
1 Cicconi Manuel  Como
1 Careccia Samuele  Varese
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto  OltrepoVoghera
1 Mapelli Francesco  Pavia
1 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio  Folgore Caratese
1 Tettamanti Daniele  Chieri
1 Ciko Sevo  Folgore Caratese
1 Rolandone Gianluca  Castellazzo Bormida
1 Valente Giulio  Inveruno
1 Petrilli Nicola  Como
1 Bonanni Claudio  Folgore Caratese
1 Ignico Stefano  Borgaro Nobis
1 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo  Caronnese
1 Viganò Matteo  Pro Sesto
1 Zaia Lorenzo  Casale
1 Rossi Alessandro  Bra
1 Balla Besmir  Pavia