Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (7 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
11 (3 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
11 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
10 (1 r.) Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
9 (4 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
9 Shiba Henry Varesina
8 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
8 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
8 (1 r.) Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
8 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
8 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca Chieri
7 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
7 (2 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
7 Montante Marco Bra
7 Villanova Michele Caronnese
7 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
7 (1 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
7 (5 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
6 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
6 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
6 (5 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
6 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
6 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
6 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
5 Molino Daniele Como
5 Foglia Michele Chieri
5 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo Pro Sesto
5 Personè Manuel Derthona
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
5 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
5 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
5 Cicconi Manuel Como
5 Chessa Mario Inveruno
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
5 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
4 Guitto Roberto Gozzano
4 (1 r.) Piana Mattia Castellazzo Bormida
4 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
4 Doria Alessandro Arconatese
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
4 Iori Mattia Seregno
4 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
3 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia
3 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
3 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
3 Osuji Wilfred Varesina
3 Valente Giulio Inveruno
3 Rossi Alessandro Bra
3 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
3 Balla Besmir Pavia
3 Gentile Federico Como
3 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
3 Bamba Mouroukou Caronnese
3 El Khayari Mustafa Pavia
3 Fall Ameth Como
3 Spadafora Manuel Bra
3 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
3 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
3 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
3 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
3 Grandi Daniele Seregno
3 Pagliero Tomas Borgaro Torinese
3 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo Bra
3 Repossi Andrea Varese
2 Fabiani Giacomo Olginatese
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
2 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
2 Gulin Axel Gozzano
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
2 Simone Lorenzo Casale
2 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
2 Moretto Andrea Derthona
2 (1 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
2 Mazzucco Luca Casale
2 Coccu Riccardo Oltrepovoghera
2 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
2 Cominetti Martino Caronnese
2 D'Iglio Giuseppe Chieri
2 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
2 Meloni Giuseppe Como
2 (2 r.) Comi Alessandro Arconatese
2 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
2 Bettati Simone Bra
2 Gasparri Marco Chieri
2 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
2 Zanella Gian Marco Borgaro Torinese
2 (1 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
2 Fratus Simone Varese
2 Bartolini Daniele Pavia
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 Campagna Dario Chieri
2 Sardo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Bernardi Alessio Pro Sesto
2 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
2 Botturi Andrea Inveruno
2 Menegazzo Giulio Olginatese
2 Allodi Francesco Oltrepovoghera
2 Mutti Alessandro Derthona
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
2 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
2 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
1 Busatta Alessio Derthona
1 Nava Riccardo Inveruno
1 Valenta Emanuel Olginatese
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 Buglio Angelo Casale
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 Vernocchi Marco Pavia
1 Roveda Roberto Caronnese
1 Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 Njie Fallou Chieri
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Arconatese
1 Begolo Luca Borgaro Torinese
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 Corioni Nicolò Inveruno
1 Bova Dario Como
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 Vavassori Gabriele Arconatese
1 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Adobati Fabio Como
1 (1 r.) Tino Luca Varesina
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Gozzano
1 Tambussi Leonardo Casale
1 Panatti Angelo Inveruno
1 Rolando Mattia Varese
1 De Carolis Manuel Varese
1 Caldirola Alex Varesina
1 Sow Seydou Arconatese
1 Arca Paolo Varese
1 Loreto Ciro Como
1 Gasbarroni Andrea Bra
1 Guarda Entony Arconatese
1 Gili Borghet Andrea Bra
1 Battistello Andrea Varese
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 Esposito Nicolò Seregno
1 Gambino Giuseppe Folgore Caratese
1 Gobbi Francesco Como
1 Pavan Nicolò Chieri
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide Olginatese
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Cominetti Martino Oltrepovoghera
1 Salamon Luca Bra
1 Brancato Daniele Bra
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 Rasini Simone Arconatese
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Messias Junior Gozzano
1 Compagno Andrea Borgosesia
1 (1 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
1 Gaeta Marco Gozzano
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 Baggi Alessandro Pavia
1 Anelli Christian Como
1 Pavesi Manuel Casale
1 Tampellini Eros Borgosesia
1 Ferri Michele Varese
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Gueye Rassoul Borgaro Torinese
1 Simoncini David Pavia
1 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
1 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
1 Franzese Lorenzo Varesina
1 Corti Daniele Pro Sesto
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 Vettraino Diego Arconatese
1 Castellani Stefano Folgore Caratese
1 Barale Pietro Bra
1 Guerci Matteo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Arpini Nicolò Pavia
1 Dejori Simone Arconatese
1 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 D'Aniello Roberto Caronnese
1 Ondei Davide Seregno
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Guanziroli Nicolò Pro Sesto
1 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
1 Merkaj Olger Chieri
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 Antonucci Nicola Folgore Caratese
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 Bovolon Edoardo Como
1 Scognamiglio Alessio Pavia
1 (1 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas Varese
1 Capelli Alessandro Seregno
1 Tremolada Andrea Olginatese
1 Dalmasso Alessandro Borgosesia
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese