Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (4 r.) Massaro Marco  Caronnese
16 Capogna Riccardo  Gozzano
16 (2 r.) Canalini Giacomo  Olginatese
15 (7 r.) Ganci Massimo  Pavia
15 (2 r.) Di Renzo Luca  Pro Sesto
13 (6 r.) Procaccio Andrea  Borgosesia
11 Vitali Simone  Borgosesia
11 (1 r.) Artaria Luca  Seregno
11 Scapuzzi Luca  Pro Sesto
11 (1 r.) Chessa Mario  Inveruno
10 Montante Marco  Bra
10 Palazzolo Nicolò  Varese
10 Personè Manuel  Derthona
10 (1 r.) Corno Federico  Caronnese
10 Shiba Henry  Varesina
10 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo  Castellazzo Bormida
9 Franchini Riccardo  Pavia
9 Broggini Jonathan  Inveruno
9 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio  Borgaro Nobis
9 Foglia Michele  Chieri
9 Lazzaro Nunzio  Bra
8 Gentile Federico  Como
8 (6 r.) Sentinelli Davide  Como
8 Villanova Michele  Caronnese
8 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso  Gozzano
8 (3 r.) Cappai Roberto  Casale
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca  Chieri
8 (5 r.) Segato Nicola  Gozzano
7 (2 r.) D'Iglio Giuseppe  Chieri
7 Di Lernia Marco  Chieri
7 Molino Daniele  Como
7 Doria Alessandro  Arconatese
7 Duguet Gilles  Pro Sesto
7 (1 r.) Piana Mattia  Castellazzo Bormida
6 Gabrielloni Alessandro  Como
6 El Khayari Mustafa  Pavia
6 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo  Pro Sesto
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo  Varese
6 Cicconi Manuel  Como
6 Moretti Simone  Folgore Caratese
5 Romano Alex  OltrepoVoghera
5 Valente Giulio  Inveruno
5 Spadafora Manuel  Bra
5 Sow Seydou  Arconatese
5 Drovetti Davide  Folgore Caratese
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea  Folgore Caratese
5 Bondi Alessandro  OltrepoVoghera
5 (1 r.) Balla Besmir  Pavia
5 Osuji Wilfred  Varesina
5 Simone Lorenzo  Casale
4 Evans Jean Lambert  Gozzano
4 Barzotti Matteo  Seregno
4 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele  Caronnese
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio  Folgore Caratese
4 Grandi Daniele  Seregno
4 Pagliero Tomas  Borgaro Nobis
4 Pavesi Manuel  Casale
4 Carbonaro Paolo  Folgore Caratese
4 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco  OltrepoVoghera
4 Fall Ameth  Caronnese
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian  Varese
4 Croce Marco  Pro Sesto
4 Carboni Fabrizio  Gozzano
4 Rolandone Gianluca  Castellazzo Bormida
4 Franzese Lorenzo  Varesina
4 Romanini Emanuele  Arconatese
4 Tettamanti Daniele  Chieri
4 (2 r.) Tino Luca  Varesina
4 Guitto Roberto  Gozzano
4 Iori Mattia  Seregno
4 Rossi Alessandro  Bra
4 Pautassi Matteo  Chieri
3 Fratus Simone  Varese
3 Parisi Domenico  Caronnese
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo  Borgaro Nobis
3 Mutti Alessandro  Derthona
3 (2 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas  Varese
3 Cominetti Martino  OltrepoVoghera
3 Viganò Matteo  Pro Sesto
3 Cannizzaro Matteo  Seregno
3 Tomaselli Giacomo  Borgosesia
3 (2 r.) Dolce Giuseppe  Bra
3 Bartolini Daniele  Pavia
3 Repossi Andrea  Varese
3 Gasparri Marco  Chieri
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo  Bra
3 Mazzucco Luca  Casale
3 Ferrandino Daniele  Borgosesia
3 Messias Junior Walter  Gozzano
3 Camussi Andrea  Castellazzo Bormida
3 Tremolada Andrea  Olginatese
3 Rosset William  Castellazzo Bormida
3 (1 r.) Parisi Lorenzo  Borgaro Nobis
3 Bianco Filippo  Folgore Caratese
3 Viscomi Francesco  Pro Sesto
3 M'Hamsi Oussama  Casale
3 Monopoli Mattia  OltrepoVoghera
3 (1 r.) Rossi Davide  Seregno
3 Monticone Mattia  Folgore Caratese
3 Bamba Mouroukou  Caronnese
3 Perez Moreno Guillermo  Gozzano
3 Meloni Giuseppe  Como
3 Allodi Francesco  OltrepoVoghera
3 Ciko Sevo  Folgore Caratese
3 Fall Ameth  Como
3 Botturi Andrea  Inveruno
3 Capelli Alessandro  Seregno
3 Alfiero Vincenzo  Borgaro Nobis
2 Rolando Mattia  Caronnese
2 Mangiarotti Christian  Olginatese
2 Gulin Axel  Gozzano
2 Pavan Nicolò  Chieri
2 Giovio Marco  Varesina
2 D'Antoni Alessandro  Pro Sesto
2 Merkaj Olger  Chieri
2 Corioni Nicolò  Inveruno
2 Battistello Andrea  Varese
2 Campagna Dario  Chieri
2 Bettoni Samuele  OltrepoVoghera
2 Mapelli Francesco  Pavia
2 Brancato Daniele  Bra
2 Dalmasso Alessandro  Borgosesia
2 Vettraino Diego  Arconatese
2 Ondei Davide  Seregno
2 Marceau Ba Fabien  Varese
2 Zanella Gian Marco  Borgaro Nobis
2 Vingiano Umberto  Folgore Caratese
2 Salomone Marco  Borgosesia
2 Menegazzo Giulio  Olginatese
2 Merkaj Olger  Casale
2 Fumagalli Andrea  Pro Sesto
2 Gambino Giuseppe  Folgore Caratese
2 Caldirola Alex  Varesina
2 Alfiero Vincenzo  Pro Sesto
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso  Inveruno
2 Njie Fallou  Chieri
2 Begolo Luca  Borgaro Nobis
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo  Caronnese
2 Piantoni Gabriele  Seregno
2 Echimov Sebastian  Derthona
2 Laraia Giovanni  Arconatese
2 Villa Mauricio  Chieri
2 Sardo Luca  Borgaro Nobis
2 Coccu Riccardo  OltrepoVoghera
2 Cominetti Martino  Caronnese
2 Fusi Pietro  Como
2 Bernardi Alessio  Pro Sesto
2 Bettati Simone  Bra
2 Tchetchua Giovanni  Olginatese
2 Fabiani Giacomo  Olginatese
2 (2 r.) Comi Alessandro  Arconatese
2 Moretto Andrea  Derthona
2 (2 r.) Balacchi Fabio  Arconatese
2 Gaeta Marco  Gozzano
1 Anastasia Emanuele  Casale
1 Barale Pietro  Bra
1 Grillo Antonio  Borgaro Nobis
1 D'Aniello Roberto  Caronnese
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide  Olginatese
1 Gambino Andrea  Seregno
1 Caputo Giuliano  Olginatese
1 Farina Anthony  Pavia
1 Gasbarroni Andrea  Bra
1 Corti Daniele  Pro Sesto
1 Birolo Andrea  Casale
1 Morao Marco  Varese
1 Duca Edoardo  OltrepoVoghera
1 Chiarabini Mirko  Varesina
1 Esposito Nicolò  Seregno
1 Baggi Alessandro  Pavia
1 Pezzi Lorenzo  Pavia
1 Busatta Alessio  Derthona
1 De Carolis Manuel  Varese
1 Adobati Fabio  Como
1 Fassone Federico  Casale
1 (1 r.) Monacizzo Christian  Varese
1 Bova Dario  Como
1 Di Gioia Davide  Inveruno
1 Ferri Michele  Varese
1 Robotti Lorenzo  Castellazzo Bormida
1 Valenta Emanuel  Olginatese
1 Roveda Roberto  Caronnese
1 Colla Matteo  Casale
1 Scognamiglio Alessio  Pavia
1 Narducci Simone  Olginatese
1 Salamon Luca  Bra
1 Careccia Samuele  Varese
1 Gemelli Riccardo  Gozzano
1 Arca Paolo  Varese
1 Labano Andrea  Castellazzo Bormida
1 Gobbi Francesco  Como
1 Nava Riccardo  Inveruno
1 (1 r.) Mazzocca Alex  Derthona
1 Castellani Stefano  Folgore Caratese
1 Vernocchi Marco  Pavia
1 Buglio Angelo  Casale
1 Bonanni Claudio  Folgore Caratese
1 Becchio Andreas  Chieri
1 Gueye Rassoul  Borgaro Nobis
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto  OltrepoVoghera
1 Antonucci Nicola  Folgore Caratese
1 Anelli Christian  Como
1 Baldo Matteo  Caronnese
1 Compagno Andrea  Borgosesia
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir  Gozzano
1 Lazzaro Andrea  Inveruno
1 Solinas Simone  Derthona
1 Della Valle Giacomo  Chieri
1 Rasini Simone  Arconatese
1 Ignico Stefano  Borgaro Nobis
1 Lercara Lorenzo  Varese
1 Panzetta Martino  Arconatese
1 Ficco Fabio  Pro Sesto
1 Guarda Entony  Arconatese
1 Marioli Davide  Inveruno
1 Scannapieco Paolo  Inveruno
1 Busa Andrea  Inveruno
1 Rolando Mattia  Varese
1 Vavassori Gabriele  Arconatese
1 Casassa Mont Cristian  Bra
1 Simoncini David  Pavia
1 Djuric Marko  Seregno
1 Picone Chiodo Mattia  Borgaro Nobis
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco  Gozzano
1 Zaia Lorenzo  Casale
1 Guarda Sem  Arconatese
1 Dejori Simone  Arconatese
1 Bugno Alessio  Inveruno
1 Loreto Ciro  Como
1 Maione Manuele  OltrepoVoghera
1 Tampellini Eros  Borgosesia
1 Besuzzo Stefano  Bra
1 Djouhary Didine Mohamed  Folgore Caratese
1 Arpini Nicolò  Pavia
1 Petrilli Nicola  Como
1 Bovolon Edoardo  Como
1 Garavelli Marco  Casale
1 Pagnotta Loris  Borgosesia
1 Truzzi Stefano  Inveruno
1 Benedetto Fabio  Chieri
1 Vita Diego  Gozzano
1 Guanziroli Nicolò  Pro Sesto
1 Gili Borghet Andrea  Bra
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane  Arconatese
1 Tambussi Leonardo  Casale
1 Guerci Matteo  Castellazzo Bormida
1 Marianini Marco  Casale
1 Panatti Angelo  Inveruno
1 Pelosi Francesco  Derthona
1 De Angeli Davide  Caronnese
1 Caraffa Davide  Inveruno
1 Granzotto Andrea  Varese