Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
Serie D Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (4 r.) Massaro Marco Caronnese
15 Capogna Riccardo Gozzano
15 (2 r.) Canalini Giacomo Olginatese
14 (2 r.) Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
13 (7 r.) Ganci Massimo Pavia
11 (5 r.) Procaccio Andrea Borgosesia
11 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
10 Vitali Simone Borgosesia
10 Shiba Henry Varesina
9 Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
9 Palazzolo Nicolò Varese
9 Lazzaro Nunzio Bra
9 (3 r.) Innocenti Giacomo Castellazzo Bormida
9 (2 r.) Pasquero Fabio Borgaro Torinese
9 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
9 Franchini Riccardo Pavia
8 (6 r.) Sentinelli Davide Como
8 (1 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
8 Chessa Mario Inveruno
8 (1 r.) Piraccini Luca Chieri
8 (3 r.) Cappai Roberto Casale
8 (5 r.) Segato Nicola Gozzano
8 Montante Marco Bra
7 Lunardon Manuel Tommaso Gozzano
7 Personè Manuel Derthona
7 Gentile Federico Como
7 Villanova Michele Caronnese
7 Duguet Gilles Pro Sesto
7 Molino Daniele Como
7 Di Lernia Marco Chieri
6 Moretti Simone Folgore Caratese
6 Foglia Michele Chieri
6 (2 r.) D'Iglio Giuseppe Chieri
6 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Varese
5 Simone Lorenzo Casale
5 Doria Alessandro Arconatese
5 (1 r.) Piana Mattia Castellazzo Bormida
5 Osuji Wilfred Varesina
5 Gabrielloni Alessandro Como
5 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo Pro Sesto
5 (3 r.) Burato Andrea Folgore Caratese
5 Cicconi Manuel Como
5 Bondi Alessandro Oltrepovoghera
5 Romano Alex Oltrepovoghera
4 Balla Besmir Pavia
4 Rossi Alessandro Bra
4 El Khayari Mustafa Pavia
4 Pautassi Matteo Chieri
4 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Folgore Caratese
4 Franzese Lorenzo Varesina
4 Guitto Roberto Gozzano
4 Spadafora Manuel Bra
4 Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
4 (1 r.) Longobardi Cristian Varese
4 Rolandone Gianluca Castellazzo Bormida
4 Carbonaro Paolo Folgore Caratese
4 Pagliero Tomas Borgaro Torinese
4 Croce Marco Pro Sesto
4 Tettamanti Daniele Chieri
4 (1 r.) Puccio Gabriele Caronnese
4 Iori Mattia Seregno
4 Sow Seydou Arconatese
4 (1 r.) Di Placido Marco Oltrepovoghera
3 (2 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas Varese
3 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
3 (2 r.) Tino Luca Varesina
3 Barzotti Matteo Seregno
3 Monopoli Mattia Oltrepovoghera
3 Tomaselli Giacomo Borgosesia
3 Viscomi Francesco Pro Sesto
3 Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
3 (1 r.) Rossi Davide Seregno
3 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
3 Chiazzolino Giacomo Borgaro Torinese
3 (1 r.) Beltrame Paolo Bra
3 Viganò Matteo Pro Sesto
3 Grandi Daniele Seregno
3 Repossi Andrea Varese
3 Messias Junior Gozzano
3 Valente Giulio Inveruno
3 Meloni Giuseppe Como
3 Fall Ameth Como
3 Bamba Mouroukou Caronnese
3 Fratus Simone Varese
3 Perez Moreno Guillermo Gozzano
3 Capelli Alessandro Seregno
3 Parisi Domenico Caronnese
3 Bianco Filippo Folgore Caratese
3 Bartolini Daniele Pavia
3 Mazzucco Luca Casale
3 Camussi Andrea Castellazzo Bormida
2 Cominetti Martino Oltrepovoghera
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Pro Sesto
2 Ondei Davide Seregno
2 Gaeta Marco Gozzano
2 Merkaj Olger Casale
2 (1 r.) Mantovani Jacopo Caronnese
2 Fusi Pietro Como
2 Vingiano Umberto Folgore Caratese
2 Bernardi Alessio Pro Sesto
2 (2 r.) Comi Alessandro Arconatese
2 Laraia Giovanni Arconatese
2 Alfiero Vincenzo Borgaro Torinese
2 Evans Jean Lambert Gozzano
2 Piantoni Gabriele Seregno
2 Gulin Axel Gozzano
2 Corioni Nicolò Inveruno
2 Gasparri Marco Chieri
2 Pavesi Manuel Casale
2 Brancato Daniele Bra
2 Gambino Giuseppe Folgore Caratese
2 Moretto Andrea Derthona
2 Dalmasso Alessandro Borgosesia
2 Marceau Ba Fabien Varese
2 Zanella Gian Marco Borgaro Torinese
2 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
2 Mangiarotti Christian Olginatese
2 Tremolada Andrea Olginatese
2 Giovio Marco Varesina
2 Villa Mauricio Chieri
2 Fumagalli Andrea Pro Sesto
2 Njie Fallou Chieri
2 Bettati Simone Bra
2 Echimov Sebastian Derthona
2 Begolo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Pavan Nicolò Chieri
2 Salomone Marco Borgosesia
2 Sardo Luca Borgaro Torinese
2 Campagna Dario Chieri
2 Allodi Francesco Oltrepovoghera
2 (2 r.) Balacchi Fabio Arconatese
2 Menegazzo Giulio Olginatese
2 Coccu Riccardo Oltrepovoghera
2 (1 r.) Dolce Giuseppe Bra
2 Mutti Alessandro Derthona
2 Cominetti Martino Caronnese
2 Cannizzaro Matteo Seregno
2 Bettoni Samuele Oltrepovoghera
2 Merkaj Olger Chieri
2 Vettraino Diego Arconatese
2 Fabiani Giacomo Olginatese
2 Botturi Andrea Inveruno
2 Cazzaniga Tommaso Inveruno
2 Drovetti Davide Folgore Caratese
1 Busa Andrea Inveruno
1 Compagno Andrea Borgosesia
1 Vita Diego Gozzano
1 Rosset William Castellazzo Bormida
1 Ferri Michele Varese
1 Parisi Lorenzo Borgaro Torinese
1 Rasini Simone Arconatese
1 Petrilli Nicola Como
1 De Angeli Davide Caronnese
1 Vavassori Gabriele Arconatese
1 Antonucci Nicola Folgore Caratese
1 Guarda Sam Arconatese
1 Narducci Simone Olginatese
1 Loreto Ciro Como
1 Tampellini Eros Borgosesia
1 Barale Pietro Bra
1 Becchio Andreas Chieri
1 Nava Riccardo Inveruno
1 Garavelli Marco Casale
1 Bovolon Edoardo Como
1 Caraffa Davide Inveruno
1 Guerci Matteo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Adobati Fabio Como
1 Vernocchi Marco Pavia
1 Grillo Antonio Borgaro Torinese
1 Castellani Stefano Folgore Caratese
1 Mapelli Francesco Pavia
1 (1 r.) Castagna Davide Olginatese
1 Bugno Alessio Inveruno
1 Fassone Federico Casale
1 D'Aniello Roberto Caronnese
1 Robotti Lorenzo Castellazzo Bormida
1 Buglio Angelo Casale
1 Ignico Stefano Borgaro Torinese
1 Scognamiglio Alessio Pavia
1 Granzotto Andrea Varese
1 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Gozzano
1 Marianini Marco Casale
1 Careccia Samuele Varese
1 (1 r.) Mazzocca Alex Derthona
1 Duca Edoardo Oltrepovoghera
1 De Carolis Manuel Varese
1 Salamon Luca Bra
1 Ferrandino Daniele Borgosesia
1 Besuzzo Stefano Bra
1 Morao Marco Varese
1 Guarda Entony Arconatese
1 Caldirola Alex Varesina
1 (1 r.) D'Aniello Roberto Oltrepovoghera
1 Maione Manuele Oltrepovoghera
1 Gili Borghet Andrea Bra
1 Bonanni Claudio Folgore Caratese
1 Simoncini David Pavia
1 Guanziroli Nicolò Pro Sesto
1 Zaia Lorenzo Casale
1 Picone Chiodo Mattia Borgaro Torinese
1 Arca Paolo Varese
1 Anastasia Emanuele Casale
1 Chiarabini Mirko Varesina
1 Caputo Giuliano Olginatese
1 Anelli Christian Como
1 (1 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Arconatese
1 Bova Dario Como
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Pelosi Francesco Derthona
1 Tchetchua Giovanni Olginatese
1 Gueye Rassoul Borgaro Torinese
1 Esposito Nicolò Seregno
1 Panatti Angelo Inveruno
1 Gambino Andrea Seregno
1 Rolando Mattia Varese
1 Marioli Davide Inveruno
1 Farina Anthony Pavia
1 Roveda Roberto Caronnese
1 Birolo Andrea Casale
1 Tambussi Leonardo Casale
1 Fall Ameth Caronnese
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Gozzano
1 Gasbarroni Andrea Bra
1 Baggi Alessandro Pavia
1 Gemelli Riccardo Gozzano
1 Solinas Simone Derthona
1 Busatta Alessio Derthona
1 Arpini Nicolò Pavia
1 Di Gioia Davide Inveruno
1 Valenta Emanuel Olginatese
1 Colla Matteo Casale
1 Panzetta Martino Arconatese
1 Battistello Andrea Varese
1 Scannapieco Paolo Inveruno
1 Della Valle Giacomo Chieri
1 Gobbi Francesco Como
1 Casassa Mont Cristian Bra
1 Rolando Mattia Caronnese
1 Dejori Simone Arconatese
1 Corti Daniele Pro Sesto