Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
18 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
13 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
12 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
12 (5 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
11 (4 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
11 (5 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
10 (1 r.) Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
10 (4 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
9 (1 r.) Kanis Hicham Cuneo
9 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
9 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
9 (3 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
9 (3 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
8 (2 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
8 Eusepi Umberto Novara
8 (2 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
8 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
8 (4 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
7 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
7 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
7 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
7 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
7 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
7 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
7 (2 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
7 Ceter Damir Olbia
6 Cais Davide Albissola
6 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
6 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
6 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
6 (2 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
6 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
6 (2 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
6 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 Buglio Davide Arezzo
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 (1 r.) Mancosu Matteo Virtus Entella
5 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
5 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
5 (2 r.) Ferrari Franco Piacenza
5 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
5 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
5 Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
5 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
5 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
4 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
4 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
4 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
4 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 (1 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Pisa
4 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
4 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 Russo Michele Robur Siena
3 De Stefano Francesco Cuneo
3 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
3 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
3 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
3 Berra Filippo Pro Vercelli
3 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
3 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
3 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
3 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
2 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
2 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
2 Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli
2 Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
2 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
2 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 De Vito Marco Lucchese
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 Varone Ivan Carrarese
2 Gigli Abel Gozzano
2 Cecconi Giacomo Arzachena
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
2 Gerli Fabio Robur Siena
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
2 Mokulu Benjamin Juventus Under 23
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
2 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
2 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
2 Momentè Matteo Pistoiese
2 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
2 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
2 Cisco Andrea Albissola
2 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Iocolano Simone Virtus Entella
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
2 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
2 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
1 Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Pergreffi Antonio Piacenza
1 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Lisi Francesco Pisa
1 Crescenzi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Panizzi Erik Alessandria
1 Biancu Roberto Olbia
1 Alvaro Nicola Cuneo
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Visconti Pietro Novara
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 (1 r.) Carletti Cristian Gozzano
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Tartaglia Angelo Novara
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Vettori Federico Pontedera
1 Piu Alessandro Pistoiese
1 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 Boffelli Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
1 Buschiazzo Fabio Pisa
1 Benedetti Alessio Pontedera
1 (1 r.) Terrani Giovanni Piacenza
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 Maffei Claudio Olbia
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Gemignani Andrea Alessandria
1 Tumminelli Mattia Gozzano
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Minesso Mattia Pisa
1 Rosaia Giacomo Carrarese
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
1 Ferrieri Francesco Cuneo
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 Burzigotti Lorenzo Arezzo
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Porcari Filippo Piacenza
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Peralta Diego Olbia
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Ardizzone Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
1 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
1 Nuvoli Giuseppe Arzachena
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Zanimacchia Luca Juventus Under 23