Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
18 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
13 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
12 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
12 (5 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
11 (4 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
11 (1 r.) Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
11 (5 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
10 (1 r.) Kanis Hicham Cuneo
10 (4 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
9 (3 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
9 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
9 (3 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
9 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
8 (2 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
8 Eusepi Umberto Novara
8 (2 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
8 (4 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
8 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
7 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
7 Ceter Damir Olbia
7 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
7 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
7 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
7 (2 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
7 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
7 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
6 Cais Davide Albissola
6 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
6 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 Buglio Davide Arezzo
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
6 (3 r.) Ferrari Franco Piacenza
6 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
6 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
6 (2 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
6 (2 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
5 Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
5 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
5 (1 r.) Mancosu Matteo Virtus Entella
5 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
5 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
5 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
4 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
4 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
4 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
4 (1 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Pisa
4 Berra Filippo Pro Vercelli
4 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
4 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
4 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
4 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
3 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
3 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
3 Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
3 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
3 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
3 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 De Stefano Francesco Cuneo
3 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
3 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
3 Russo Michele Robur Siena
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
3 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
2 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli
2 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
2 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
2 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 Gerli Fabio Robur Siena
2 Mokulu Benjamin Juventus Under 23
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
2 Cecconi Giacomo Arzachena
2 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
2 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 De Vito Marco Lucchese
2 Varone Ivan Carrarese
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
2 Gigli Abel Gozzano
2 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
2 Rosaia Giacomo Carrarese
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 Iocolano Simone Virtus Entella
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 Cisco Andrea Albissola
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
2 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
2 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
2 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
2 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
2 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
2 Momentè Matteo Pistoiese
2 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
2 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
1 Zanimacchia Luca Juventus Under 23
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Minesso Mattia Pisa
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Crescenzi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Visconti Pietro Novara
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Burzigotti Lorenzo Arezzo
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Alvaro Nicola Cuneo
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 Nuvoli Giuseppe Arzachena
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Pergreffi Antonio Piacenza
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Vettori Federico Pontedera
1 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
1 Piu Alessandro Pistoiese
1 Nossa Devis Albissola
1 Stoppa Matteo Novara
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 (1 r.) Carletti Cristian Gozzano
1 Lisi Francesco Pisa
1 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Panizzi Erik Alessandria
1 Biancu Roberto Olbia
1 (1 r.) Terrani Giovanni Piacenza
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Gemignani Andrea Alessandria
1 Tumminelli Mattia Gozzano
1 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Tartaglia Angelo Novara
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Buschiazzo Fabio Pisa
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Maffei Claudio Olbia
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 Brignani Fabrizio Pisa
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Porcari Filippo Piacenza
1 Boffelli Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Peralta Diego Olbia
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Benedetti Alessio Pontedera
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 Ardizzone Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Ferrieri Francesco Cuneo
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria