Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
19 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
13 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
12 (5 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
12 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
11 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
11 (3 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
11 (5 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
11 (1 r.) Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
11 (4 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
10 (1 r.) Kanis Hicham Cuneo
10 (4 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
9 (4 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
9 (3 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
9 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
8 Eusepi Umberto Novara
8 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
8 (2 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
8 (4 r.) Ferrari Franco Piacenza
8 (2 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
8 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
8 Ceter Damir Olbia
8 (2 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
7 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
7 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
7 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
7 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
7 (1 r.) Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
7 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
7 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
7 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
7 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
6 Buglio Davide Arezzo
6 (2 r.) Mancosu Matteo Virtus Entella
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
6 (2 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
6 (2 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
6 Berra Filippo Pro Vercelli
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
6 Cais Davide Albissola
6 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
6 Cecconi Giacomo Arzachena
5 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
5 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
5 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
5 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
4 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
4 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
4 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
4 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
4 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
4 (1 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Pisa
4 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
4 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
4 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
4 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
3 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
3 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
3 Russo Michele Robur Siena
3 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
3 De Stefano Francesco Cuneo
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
3 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
3 Momentè Matteo Pistoiese
3 Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
3 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
3 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
3 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
3 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
3 Ardizzone Francesco Virtus Entella
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
3 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
3 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
2 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 Gerli Fabio Robur Siena
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 Zanimacchia Luca Juventus Under 23
2 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
2 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
2 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
2 Cisco Andrea Albissola
2 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
2 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
2 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
2 Gigli Abel Gozzano
2 (2 r.) Terrani Giovanni Piacenza
2 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Varone Ivan Carrarese
2 Iocolano Simone Virtus Entella
2 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
2 Lisi Francesco Pisa
2 Rosaia Giacomo Carrarese
2 De Vito Marco Lucchese
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Porcari Filippo Piacenza
2 Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria
2 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 Mokulu Benjamin Juventus Under 23
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 Peralta Diego Olbia
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 Petermann Davide Pistoiese
2 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
2 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
2 Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Crescenzi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Visconti Pietro Novara
1 Maffei Claudio Olbia
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Izzillo Nicolas Pisa
1 Cesarini Alessandro Robur Siena
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Buschiazzo Fabio Pisa
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Nossa Devis Albissola
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 Del Prete Lorenzo Juventus Under 23
1 Pergreffi Antonio Piacenza
1 Boffelli Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Minesso Mattia Pisa
1 Benedetti Alessio Pontedera
1 Vettori Federico Pontedera
1 Piu Alessandro Pistoiese
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Ferrieri Francesco Cuneo
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Panizzi Erik Alessandria
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Gemignani Andrea Alessandria
1 Tumminelli Mattia Gozzano
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 Mal Raoul Pro Vercelli
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Mallamo Alessandro Novara
1 Casini Riccardo Arzachena
1 Stoppa Matteo Novara
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Akammadu Franklyn Alessandria
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Paolini Simone Cuneo
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Sbampato Edoardo Alessandria
1 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Nuvoli Giuseppe Arzachena
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Tartaglia Angelo Novara
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Alvaro Nicola Cuneo
1 Burzigotti Lorenzo Arezzo
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Brignani Fabrizio Pisa
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 (1 r.) Carletti Cristian Gozzano
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Biancu Roberto Olbia
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara