Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
18 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
13 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
12 (5 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
12 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
11 (1 r.) Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
11 (5 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
11 (4 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
10 (4 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
10 (1 r.) Kanis Hicham Cuneo
10 (3 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
9 (4 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
9 (3 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
9 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
9 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
8 Ceter Damir Olbia
8 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
8 (2 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
8 (2 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
8 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
8 Eusepi Umberto Novara
8 (2 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
7 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
7 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
7 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
7 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
7 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
7 (3 r.) Ferrari Franco Piacenza
7 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
7 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
6 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
6 (2 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
6 (2 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
6 (2 r.) Mancosu Matteo Virtus Entella
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 Cecconi Giacomo Arzachena
6 Cais Davide Albissola
6 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
6 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
6 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
6 Buglio Davide Arezzo
6 (1 r.) Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
5 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
5 Berra Filippo Pro Vercelli
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
5 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
5 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
5 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
4 (1 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Pisa
4 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
4 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
4 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
4 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
4 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
4 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
4 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
3 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
3 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
3 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 De Stefano Francesco Cuneo
3 Russo Michele Robur Siena
3 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
3 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
3 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
3 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
3 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
3 Momentè Matteo Pistoiese
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
3 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
3 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
3 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
3 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
2 Gigli Abel Gozzano
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 Zanimacchia Luca Juventus Under 23
2 (2 r.) Terrani Giovanni Piacenza
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 Petermann Davide Pistoiese
2 Iocolano Simone Virtus Entella
2 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
2 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
2 Rosaia Giacomo Carrarese
2 Porcari Filippo Piacenza
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
2 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
2 Peralta Diego Olbia
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
2 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
2 Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Varone Ivan Carrarese
2 Gerli Fabio Robur Siena
2 Mokulu Benjamin Juventus Under 23
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 Lisi Francesco Pisa
2 Cisco Andrea Albissola
2 De Vito Marco Lucchese
2 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Burzigotti Lorenzo Arezzo
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
1 Panizzi Erik Alessandria
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Gemignani Andrea Alessandria
1 Tumminelli Mattia Gozzano
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 (1 r.) Carletti Cristian Gozzano
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Biancu Roberto Olbia
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Alvaro Nicola Cuneo
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Mallamo Alessandro Novara
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Stoppa Matteo Novara
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Izzillo Nicolas Pisa
1 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
1 Ardizzone Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Boffelli Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Minesso Mattia Pisa
1 Benedetti Alessio Pontedera
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Paolini Simone Cuneo
1 Maffei Claudio Olbia
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Crescenzi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 Buschiazzo Fabio Pisa
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Visconti Pietro Novara
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Brignani Fabrizio Pisa
1 Casini Riccardo Arzachena
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 Nossa Devis Albissola
1 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Nuvoli Giuseppe Arzachena
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Pergreffi Antonio Piacenza
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Tartaglia Angelo Novara
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Vettori Federico Pontedera
1 Piu Alessandro Pistoiese
1 Ferrieri Francesco Cuneo