Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
19 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
16 (7 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
15 (4 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
15 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
13 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
13 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
12 (1 r.) Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
12 (4 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
11 (5 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
11 (6 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
11 Ceter Damir Olbia
10 (2 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
10 (5 r.) Ferrari Franco Piacenza
10 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
10 (1 r.) Kanis Hicham Cuneo
10 (4 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
9 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
9 (2 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
9 Eusepi Umberto Novara
9 (3 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
8 (3 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
8 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
8 (2 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
8 (3 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
8 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
8 (1 r.) Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
8 (1 r.) Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
8 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
7 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
7 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
7 (2 r.) Mancosu Matteo Virtus Entella
7 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
7 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
7 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
7 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
7 Buglio Davide Arezzo
7 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
6 Cecconi Giacomo Arzachena
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 Berra Filippo Pro Vercelli
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 Cais Davide Albissola
6 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
6 (3 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
6 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
6 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
6 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
5 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
5 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
5 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
5 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
5 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
4 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
4 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
4 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
4 (1 r.) Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
4 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 (1 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Pisa
4 Momentè Matteo Pistoiese
4 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
4 Mokulu Benjamin Juventus Under 23
4 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
4 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
4 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
4 Iocolano Simone Virtus Entella
4 (3 r.) Terrani Giovanni Piacenza
4 (1 r.) Minesso Mattia Pisa
4 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
3 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
3 De Stefano Francesco Cuneo
3 Ardizzone Francesco Virtus Entella
3 Zanimacchia Luca Juventus Under 23
3 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
3 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
3 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
3 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
3 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
3 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
3 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
3 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
3 Russo Michele Robur Siena
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
2 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
2 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
2 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
2 Rosaia Giacomo Carrarese
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
2 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 Peralta Diego Olbia
2 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
2 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
2 Gonzalez Pablo Andres Novara
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
2 Gigli Abel Gozzano
2 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli
2 Cisco Andrea Albissola
2 Petermann Davide Pistoiese
2 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
2 Porcari Filippo Piacenza
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
2 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
2 Gerli Fabio Robur Siena
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 Lisi Francesco Pisa
2 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
2 Akammadu Franklyn Alessandria
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
2 De Vito Marco Lucchese
2 Varone Ivan Carrarese
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
2 Borghini Diego Arezzo
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Benedetti Alessio Pontedera
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 Maffei Claudio Olbia
1 Nuvoli Giuseppe Arzachena
1 Maltese Dario Alessandria
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Boffelli Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Fietta Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 Pergreffi Antonio Piacenza
1 Izzillo Nicolas Pisa
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Buschiazzo Fabio Pisa
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Bruzzaniti Giovanni Gozzano
1 Mallamo Alessandro Novara
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Stoppa Matteo Novara
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Diop Modou Arzachena
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Sbampato Edoardo Alessandria
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Mal Raoul Pro Vercelli
1 Crescenzi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Visconti Pietro Novara
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Bertoldi Luca Cuneo
1 Bertoni Luca Aurora Pro Patria
1 Paolini Simone Cuneo
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Biancu Roberto Olbia
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Baldan Marco Arzachena
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Alvaro Nicola Cuneo
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Del Prete Lorenzo Juventus Under 23
1 Brignani Fabrizio Pisa
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria
1 Romagnoli Mirko Robur Siena
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Panizzi Erik Alessandria
1 (1 r.) Carletti Cristian Gozzano
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Tartaglia Angelo Novara
1 Piu Alessandro Pistoiese
1 Coralli Claudio Alessandria
1 Tumminelli Mattia Gozzano
1 Nossa Devis Albissola
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Moretti Federico Albissola
1 Pisano Francesco Olbia
1 Burzigotti Lorenzo Arezzo
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Cesarini Alessandro Robur Siena
1 Vettori Federico Pontedera
1 Gemignani Andrea Alessandria
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Ferrieri Francesco Cuneo
1 Casini Riccardo Arzachena
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza