Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
17 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
12 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
12 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
11 (4 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
11 (5 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
10 (4 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
10 (1 r.) Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
10 (4 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
9 (1 r.) Kanis Hicham Cuneo
9 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
9 (3 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
9 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
8 (4 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
8 (2 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
8 Eusepi Umberto Novara
8 (2 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
7 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
7 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
7 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
7 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
7 Ceter Damir Olbia
7 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
6 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
6 Buglio Davide Arezzo
6 (2 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
6 (2 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
6 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
6 (1 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
6 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
6 Cais Davide Albissola
5 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
5 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
5 (2 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
5 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
5 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
4 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
4 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
4 (2 r.) Ferrari Franco Piacenza
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
4 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
4 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
4 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
4 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
4 Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
4 Mancosu Matteo Virtus Entella
4 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
3 De Stefano Francesco Cuneo
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
3 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
3 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
3 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
3 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
3 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
3 Russo Michele Robur Siena
3 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 (1 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Pisa
3 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
2 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 Cecconi Giacomo Arzachena
2 De Vito Marco Lucchese
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
2 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
2 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
2 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
2 Mokulu Benjamin Juventus Under 23
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli
2 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
2 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
2 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
2 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
2 Cisco Andrea Albissola
2 Gigli Abel Gozzano
2 Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
2 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
1 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
1 Zanimacchia Luca Juventus Under 23
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Vettori Federico Pontedera
1 Varone Ivan Carrarese
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 (1 r.) Terrani Giovanni Piacenza
1 Berra Filippo Pro Vercelli
1 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Gemignani Andrea Alessandria
1 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Momentè Matteo Pistoiese
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Buschiazzo Fabio Pisa
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Biancu Roberto Olbia
1 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
1 Maffei Claudio Olbia
1 Minesso Mattia Pisa
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Rosaia Giacomo Carrarese
1 Ardizzone Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 Lisi Francesco Pisa
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Ferrieri Francesco Cuneo
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Visconti Pietro Novara
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 Boffelli Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Iocolano Simone Virtus Entella
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Pergreffi Antonio Piacenza
1 Benedetti Alessio Pontedera
1 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 Panizzi Erik Alessandria
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Piu Alessandro Pistoiese
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Alvaro Nicola Cuneo
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Tumminelli Mattia Gozzano