Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
17 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
12 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
11 (5 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
11 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
10 (4 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
10 (4 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
9 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
9 (4 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
9 Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
8 (3 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
7 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
7 (4 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
7 Ceter Damir Olbia
7 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
7 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
7 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
7 Eusepi Umberto Novara
7 (1 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
7 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
6 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 (2 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
6 (2 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
6 (1 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 (2 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
6 Buglio Davide Arezzo
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 Cais Davide Albissola
6 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
6 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
5 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
5 (2 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
5 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
4 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
4 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
4 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
4 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
4 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
4 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
3 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 (2 r.) Ferrari Franco Piacenza
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
3 Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
3 (1 r.) Kanis Hicham Cuneo
3 Mancosu Matteo Virtus Entella
3 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Russo Michele Robur Siena
3 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
3 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
3 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
3 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
3 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
3 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
3 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
3 (1 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Pisa
3 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
2 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
2 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
2 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
2 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
2 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
2 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
2 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
2 Mokulu Benjamin Juventus Under 23
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
2 Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
2 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
2 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 Cecconi Giacomo Arzachena
2 Gigli Abel Gozzano
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
2 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
1 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Vettori Federico Pontedera
1 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria
1 Benedetti Alessio Pontedera
1 (1 r.) Terrani Giovanni Piacenza
1 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
1 Berra Filippo Pro Vercelli
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 Gemignani Andrea Alessandria
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
1 De Vito Marco Lucchese
1 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
1 Rosaia Giacomo Carrarese
1 Ardizzone Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
1 Panizzi Erik Alessandria
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Boffelli Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
1 Visconti Pietro Novara
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Iocolano Simone Virtus Entella
1 Lisi Francesco Pisa
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Piu Alessandro Pistoiese
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Cisco Andrea Albissola
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
1 Minesso Mattia Pisa
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Tumminelli Mattia Gozzano