Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
19 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
15 (7 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
15 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
15 (4 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
13 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
12 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
12 (1 r.) Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
12 (4 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
11 (5 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
11 (6 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
10 Ceter Damir Olbia
10 (5 r.) Ferrari Franco Piacenza
10 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
10 (1 r.) Kanis Hicham Cuneo
10 (4 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
9 (2 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
9 (2 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
9 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
9 Eusepi Umberto Novara
9 (3 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
8 (3 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
8 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
8 (2 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
8 (3 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
8 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
8 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
8 (1 r.) Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
8 (1 r.) Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
7 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
7 Buglio Davide Arezzo
7 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
7 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
7 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
7 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
7 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
7 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 Berra Filippo Pro Vercelli
6 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
6 Cecconi Giacomo Arzachena
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 Cais Davide Albissola
6 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
6 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
6 (2 r.) Mancosu Matteo Virtus Entella
5 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
5 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
5 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
5 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
5 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
5 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
4 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
4 (1 r.) Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
4 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
4 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
4 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
4 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
4 (1 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Pisa
4 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
4 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
4 Mokulu Benjamin Juventus Under 23
4 Momentè Matteo Pistoiese
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 Iocolano Simone Virtus Entella
4 (3 r.) Terrani Giovanni Piacenza
4 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
3 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
3 De Stefano Francesco Cuneo
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Ardizzone Francesco Virtus Entella
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 Russo Michele Robur Siena
3 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
3 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
3 Zanimacchia Luca Juventus Under 23
3 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
3 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
3 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
3 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
3 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
3 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
3 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
3 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
2 Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria
2 Petermann Davide Pistoiese
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 Rosaia Giacomo Carrarese
2 De Vito Marco Lucchese
2 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
2 Varone Ivan Carrarese
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
2 Peralta Diego Olbia
2 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
2 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
2 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
2 Gonzalez Pablo Andres Novara
2 Gigli Abel Gozzano
2 Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli
2 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
2 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Porcari Filippo Piacenza
2 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 Gerli Fabio Robur Siena
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
2 Cisco Andrea Albissola
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
2 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 Lisi Francesco Pisa
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 Burzigotti Lorenzo Arezzo
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Coralli Claudio Alessandria
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Fietta Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Bruzzaniti Giovanni Gozzano
1 Casini Riccardo Arzachena
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 Pergreffi Antonio Piacenza
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 Benedetti Alessio Pontedera
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Mal Raoul Pro Vercelli
1 Nuvoli Giuseppe Arzachena
1 Boffelli Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Crescenzi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 Izzillo Nicolas Pisa
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Cesarini Alessandro Robur Siena
1 Visconti Pietro Novara
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 Buschiazzo Fabio Pisa
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 Alvaro Nicola Cuneo
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 Mallamo Alessandro Novara
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Stoppa Matteo Novara
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Minesso Mattia Pisa
1 Paolini Simone Cuneo
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Sbampato Edoardo Alessandria
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Del Prete Lorenzo Juventus Under 23
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Romagnoli Mirko Robur Siena
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Panizzi Erik Alessandria
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Piu Alessandro Pistoiese
1 Tumminelli Mattia Gozzano
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Nossa Devis Albissola
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Ferrieri Francesco Cuneo
1 Moretti Federico Albissola
1 Pisano Francesco Olbia
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Bertoldi Luca Cuneo
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Bertoni Luca Aurora Pro Patria
1 Vettori Federico Pontedera
1 Biancu Roberto Olbia
1 Gemignani Andrea Alessandria
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Maffei Claudio Olbia
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Brignani Fabrizio Pisa
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Borghini Diego Arezzo
1 (1 r.) Carletti Cristian Gozzano
1 Tartaglia Angelo Novara
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Akammadu Franklyn Alessandria