Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
19 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
14 (6 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
13 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
13 (4 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
13 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
12 (4 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
11 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
11 (5 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
11 (1 r.) Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
10 (5 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
10 (4 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
10 (1 r.) Kanis Hicham Cuneo
9 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
9 (5 r.) Ferrari Franco Piacenza
9 (3 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
8 (2 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
8 (2 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
8 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
8 (3 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
8 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
8 (2 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
8 Eusepi Umberto Novara
8 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
8 (1 r.) Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
8 Ceter Damir Olbia
7 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
7 (2 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
7 (1 r.) Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
7 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
7 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
7 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
7 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
7 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
6 Buglio Davide Arezzo
6 (2 r.) Mancosu Matteo Virtus Entella
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
6 Cais Davide Albissola
6 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
6 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
6 Berra Filippo Pro Vercelli
6 Cecconi Giacomo Arzachena
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
5 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
5 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
5 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
5 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
5 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
4 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
4 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
4 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
4 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
4 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
4 (1 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Pisa
4 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
4 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
4 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
4 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 (1 r.) Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
4 Mokulu Benjamin Juventus Under 23
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
3 Ardizzone Francesco Virtus Entella
3 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Momentè Matteo Pistoiese
3 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
3 De Stefano Francesco Cuneo
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
3 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
3 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 Russo Michele Robur Siena
3 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
3 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
3 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
3 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
3 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
3 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
3 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
2 Gigli Abel Gozzano
2 Peralta Diego Olbia
2 (2 r.) Terrani Giovanni Piacenza
2 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
2 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
2 Lisi Francesco Pisa
2 Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli
2 Zanimacchia Luca Juventus Under 23
2 Rosaia Giacomo Carrarese
2 De Vito Marco Lucchese
2 Varone Ivan Carrarese
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 Cisco Andrea Albissola
2 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
2 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
2 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
2 Petermann Davide Pistoiese
2 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
2 Gerli Fabio Robur Siena
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
2 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
2 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
2 Iocolano Simone Virtus Entella
2 Porcari Filippo Piacenza
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Panizzi Erik Alessandria
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Gemignani Andrea Alessandria
1 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Buschiazzo Fabio Pisa
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Maffei Claudio Olbia
1 Casini Riccardo Arzachena
1 Nuvoli Giuseppe Arzachena
1 Pisano Francesco Olbia
1 Crescenzi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Boffelli Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Tartaglia Angelo Novara
1 Benedetti Alessio Pontedera
1 Visconti Pietro Novara
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Burzigotti Lorenzo Arezzo
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Paolini Simone Cuneo
1 Ferrieri Francesco Cuneo
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria
1 Del Prete Lorenzo Juventus Under 23
1 Stoppa Matteo Novara
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Akammadu Franklyn Alessandria
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 Piu Alessandro Pistoiese
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 Mal Raoul Pro Vercelli
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Mallamo Alessandro Novara
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Tumminelli Mattia Gozzano
1 Sbampato Edoardo Alessandria
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Moretti Federico Albissola
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Bertoldi Luca Cuneo
1 Izzillo Nicolas Pisa
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 Cesarini Alessandro Robur Siena
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Alvaro Nicola Cuneo
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Pergreffi Antonio Piacenza
1 (1 r.) Carletti Cristian Gozzano
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Minesso Mattia Pisa
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Biancu Roberto Olbia
1 Vettori Federico Pontedera
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Nossa Devis Albissola
1 Brignani Fabrizio Pisa