Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (2 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
12 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
7 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
7 (3 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
7 (3 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
6 Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 (3 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
6 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
5 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
5 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
5 (3 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
5 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
4 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
4 Ceter Damir Olbia
4 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
4 (1 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
4 Cais Davide Albissola
4 Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
4 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
4 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 (1 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
4 (1 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
4 Buglio Davide Arezzo
4 Eusepi Umberto Novara
4 (1 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
3 (1 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
3 Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
3 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
3 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
3 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
3 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
3 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
2 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
2 (1 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
2 (2 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
2 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
2 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
2 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
2 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
2 Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 Kanis Hicham Cuneo
2 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Russo Michele Robur Siena
2 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
2 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
2 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
2 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
2 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
2 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
2 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
1 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 (1 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
1 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
1 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
1 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
1 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
1 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Ricci Luca Carrarese
1 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
1 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
1 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
1 Gigli Abel Gozzano
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Lisi Francesco Pisa
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena