Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
17 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
12 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
11 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
10 (5 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
10 (4 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
9 (3 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
9 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
8 (3 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
8 Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
7 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
7 Eusepi Umberto Novara
7 (2 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
7 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
7 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 (3 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
6 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
6 (2 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
6 Buglio Davide Arezzo
6 (1 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
6 Cais Davide Albissola
6 (1 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
6 Ceter Damir Olbia
6 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
6 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
5 (1 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
5 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
4 Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
4 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
4 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
4 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
4 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
4 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
3 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
3 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
3 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
3 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
3 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
3 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
3 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
3 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
3 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
3 Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
3 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 (1 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
3 Russo Michele Robur Siena
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 Gigli Abel Gozzano
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 Pesenti Massimiliano Pisa
2 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 Mancosu Matteo Virtus Entella
2 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
2 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
2 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 Kanis Hicham Cuneo
2 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
2 (1 r.) Ferrari Franco Piacenza
2 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
2 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
2 Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
2 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
1 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
1 (1 r.) Terrani Giovanni Piacenza
1 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
1 Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Gemignani Andrea Alessandria
1 Piu Alessandro Pistoiese
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Lisi Francesco Pisa
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Rosaia Giacomo Carrarese
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Cecconi Giacomo Arzachena
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 Minesso Mattia Pisa
1 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Iocolano Simone Virtus Entella
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
1 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 De Vito Marco Lucchese
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Berra Filippo Pro Vercelli
1 Tumminelli Mattia Gozzano
1 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Benedetti Alessio Pontedera
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Panizzi Erik Alessandria
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 Vettori Federico Pontedera
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria