Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
19 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
15 (7 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
14 (4 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
13 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
13 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
12 (4 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
12 (1 r.) Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
12 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
11 (5 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
11 (6 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
10 (5 r.) Ferrari Franco Piacenza
10 (1 r.) Kanis Hicham Cuneo
10 (4 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
10 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
9 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
9 (2 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
9 (3 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
8 (2 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
8 Ceter Damir Olbia
8 (2 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
8 Eusepi Umberto Novara
8 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
8 (1 r.) Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
8 (3 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
8 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
8 (3 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
7 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
7 (1 r.) Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
7 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
7 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
7 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
7 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
7 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
7 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
6 (2 r.) Mancosu Matteo Virtus Entella
6 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
6 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
6 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
6 Cecconi Giacomo Arzachena
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 Buglio Davide Arezzo
6 Berra Filippo Pro Vercelli
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 Cais Davide Albissola
5 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
5 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
5 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
5 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
5 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
4 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
4 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 (1 r.) Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
4 Mokulu Benjamin Juventus Under 23
4 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
4 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
4 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
4 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
4 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
4 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
4 (1 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Pisa
4 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
4 Momentè Matteo Pistoiese
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 Ardizzone Francesco Virtus Entella
3 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
3 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
3 De Stefano Francesco Cuneo
3 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 Russo Michele Robur Siena
3 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
3 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
3 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
3 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
3 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
3 Iocolano Simone Virtus Entella
3 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
3 Zanimacchia Luca Juventus Under 23
3 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
2 Peralta Diego Olbia
2 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
2 Cisco Andrea Albissola
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
2 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
2 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 Petermann Davide Pistoiese
2 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 Porcari Filippo Piacenza
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
2 (2 r.) Terrani Giovanni Piacenza
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
2 Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria
2 Gerli Fabio Robur Siena
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
2 Rosaia Giacomo Carrarese
2 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
2 Gigli Abel Gozzano
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
2 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
2 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
2 Lisi Francesco Pisa
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 De Vito Marco Lucchese
2 Varone Ivan Carrarese
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
1 Nuvoli Giuseppe Arzachena
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Boffelli Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Tartaglia Angelo Novara
1 Benedetti Alessio Pontedera
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 Burzigotti Lorenzo Arezzo
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Ferrieri Francesco Cuneo
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Gonzalez Pablo Andres Novara
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria
1 Crescenzi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Stoppa Matteo Novara
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Akammadu Franklyn Alessandria
1 Vettori Federico Pontedera
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 Visconti Pietro Novara
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 Nossa Devis Albissola
1 Maffei Claudio Olbia
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Mallamo Alessandro Novara
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Paolini Simone Cuneo
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Gemignani Andrea Alessandria
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Sbampato Edoardo Alessandria
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Del Prete Lorenzo Juventus Under 23
1 Bertoldi Luca Cuneo
1 Izzillo Nicolas Pisa
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 Cesarini Alessandro Robur Siena
1 Piu Alessandro Pistoiese
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Bruzzaniti Giovanni Gozzano
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Brignani Fabrizio Pisa
1 Pisano Francesco Olbia
1 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Pergreffi Antonio Piacenza
1 (1 r.) Carletti Cristian Gozzano
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Minesso Mattia Pisa
1 Biancu Roberto Olbia
1 Tumminelli Mattia Gozzano
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Fietta Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Mal Raoul Pro Vercelli
1 Moretti Federico Albissola
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Panizzi Erik Alessandria
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Casini Riccardo Arzachena
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Buschiazzo Fabio Pisa
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Alvaro Nicola Cuneo