Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
18 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
13 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
12 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
12 (5 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
11 (4 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
11 (5 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
10 (1 r.) Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
10 (4 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
9 (1 r.) Kanis Hicham Cuneo
9 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
9 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
9 (3 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
8 (4 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
8 (2 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
8 (2 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
8 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
8 Eusepi Umberto Novara
7 (2 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
7 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
7 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
7 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
7 Ceter Damir Olbia
7 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
7 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
6 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
6 (2 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
6 (1 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
6 Cais Davide Albissola
6 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
6 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
6 Buglio Davide Arezzo
6 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
6 (2 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
5 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 (2 r.) Ferrari Franco Piacenza
5 Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
5 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
5 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
5 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
5 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
4 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
4 Mancosu Matteo Virtus Entella
4 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
4 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
4 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
4 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
4 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
4 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
4 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 (1 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Pisa
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
3 De Stefano Francesco Cuneo
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
3 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
3 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
3 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
3 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 Russo Michele Robur Siena
3 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
3 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
2 Cecconi Giacomo Arzachena
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
2 Mokulu Benjamin Juventus Under 23
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 De Vito Marco Lucchese
2 Berra Filippo Pro Vercelli
2 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
2 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
2 Varone Ivan Carrarese
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
2 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
2 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
2 Cisco Andrea Albissola
2 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli
2 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 Gigli Abel Gozzano
2 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
2 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
2 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
2 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Biancu Roberto Olbia
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
1 Alvaro Nicola Cuneo
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Vettori Federico Pontedera
1 Piu Alessandro Pistoiese
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 (1 r.) Carletti Cristian Gozzano
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Crescenzi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 (1 r.) Terrani Giovanni Piacenza
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Gemignani Andrea Alessandria
1 Tumminelli Mattia Gozzano
1 Momentè Matteo Pistoiese
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Minesso Mattia Pisa
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Rosaia Giacomo Carrarese
1 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Iocolano Simone Virtus Entella
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Buschiazzo Fabio Pisa
1 Benedetti Alessio Pontedera
1 Maffei Claudio Olbia
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Burzigotti Lorenzo Arezzo
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 Boffelli Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Porcari Filippo Piacenza
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Ardizzone Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
1 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Pergreffi Antonio Piacenza
1 Ferrieri Francesco Cuneo
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 Lisi Francesco Pisa
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Panizzi Erik Alessandria
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Visconti Pietro Novara
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Zanimacchia Luca Juventus Under 23
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Gerli Fabio Robur Siena
1 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria