Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (2 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
12 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
9 (3 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
8 (3 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
8 Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
8 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
8 (3 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
7 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
7 (5 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
7 Eusepi Umberto Novara
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
6 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
6 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
6 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
6 (3 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
5 (1 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
5 Buglio Davide Arezzo
5 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
5 (1 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
5 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 (1 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
5 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
5 Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
5 Cais Davide Albissola
4 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
4 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 (1 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
4 Ceter Damir Olbia
4 Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
4 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
4 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
4 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
3 (1 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
3 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
3 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
3 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Russo Michele Robur Siena
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
2 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
2 Kanis Hicham Cuneo
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
2 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
2 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
2 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
2 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
2 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
2 Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
2 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
1 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
1 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Moi Davide Arzachena
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
1 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Lisi Francesco Pisa
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Gigli Abel Gozzano
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
1 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
1 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
1 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
1 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
1 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
1 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
1 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
1 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 De Vito Marco Lucchese