Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
Serie C Girone A 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
18 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
13 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella
12 (2 r.) Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
12 (5 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Robur Siena
11 (4 r.) Martignago Riccardo Albissola
11 (1 r.) Morra Claudio Pro Vercelli
11 (5 r.) Cacia Daniele Novara
10 (4 r.) Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese
10 (1 r.) Kanis Hicham Cuneo
10 (3 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
9 Gucci Niccolò Aurora Pro Patria
9 Brunori Sandri Matteo Arezzo
9 (4 r.) Ragatzu Daniele Olbia
9 (3 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
8 (2 r.) De Luca Manuel Alessandria
8 Defendi Edoardo Cuneo
8 Eusepi Umberto Novara
8 (2 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
8 Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese
8 (2 r.) Bunino Cristian Juventus Under 23
8 Ceter Damir Olbia
7 (1 r.) Sanna Andrea Arzachena
7 Piscopo Kevin Carrarese
7 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
7 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
7 (4 r.) Rolando Mattia Gozzano
6 Mavididi Stephy Juventus Under 23
6 De Feo Gianmarco Lucchese
6 (1 r.) Marconi Michele Pisa
6 Buglio Davide Arezzo
6 Cais Davide Albissola
6 (3 r.) Ferrari Franco Piacenza
6 (2 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza
6 (3 r.) Nolè Angelo Pro Piacenza
6 (1 r.) Sorrentino Lorenzo Lucchese
6 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
6 (2 r.) Moscardelli Davide Pisa
6 Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera
6 Aramu Mattia Robur Siena
6 (2 r.) Santini Claudio Alessandria
5 (2 r.) Lombardo Mattia Lucchese
5 (1 r.) Mancosu Matteo Virtus Entella
5 Caturano Salvatore Virtus Entella
5 Masucci Gaetano Pisa
5 Fanucchi Jacopo Pistoiese
5 Pereira Matheus Juventus Under 23
5 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
5 Eramo Mirko Virtus Entella
5 (2 r.) Romero Niccolò Piacenza
5 (3 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
4 Nicco Gianluca Piacenza
4 Biasci Tommaso Carrarese
4 Corradi Mattia Piacenza
4 Rovini Emanuele Pistoiese
4 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
4 Scardina Filippo Maria Pro Piacenza
4 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
4 Emmausso Michele Cuneo
4 (1 r.) Pesenti Massimiliano Pisa
4 Messias Junior Walter Gozzano
4 (1 r.) Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
4 Cianci Pietro Robur Siena
4 Berra Filippo Pro Vercelli
4 Nizzetto Luca Virtus Entella
3 El Kaouakibi Hamza Pistoiese
3 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
3 Libertazzi Alberto Gozzano
3 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli
3 Provenzano Alessandro Lucchese
3 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
3 Cecconi Giacomo Arzachena
3 Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
3 De Stefano Francesco Cuneo
3 (2 r.) De Vitis Alessandro Pisa
3 Della Latta Simone Piacenza
3 Said Mhando Carte Cuneo
3 Persano Mattia Arezzo
3 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
3 Russo Michele Robur Siena
3 Bobb Yusupha Cuneo
3 Gissi Kevin Cuneo
3 (2 r.) Gatto Alessandro Arzachena
3 Kastanos Grigoris Juventus Under 23
3 Di Quinzio Davide Pisa
3 Zanini Matteo Lucchese
2 Momentè Matteo Pistoiese
2 Gatto Leonardo Davide Pro Vercelli
2 (1 r.) Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria
2 Peralta Diego Olbia
2 De Vito Marco Lucchese
2 Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
2 Varone Ivan Carrarese
2 Vassallo Francesco Robur Siena
2 Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli
2 (1 r.) Rolfini Alex Gozzano
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
2 Serrotti Matteo Arezzo
2 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
2 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
2 Troiani Michele Piacenza
2 Coralli Claudio Carrarese
2 Germano Umberto Pro Vercelli
2 Forte Riccardo Pistoiese
2 Ricci Luca Carrarese
2 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
2 Mokulu Benjamin Juventus Under 23
2 (2 r.) Borello Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Sestu Alessio Piacenza
2 Mammarella Carlo Pro Vercelli
2 Gerli Fabio Robur Siena
2 (2 r.) Diaw Davide Virtus Entella
2 Sala Marco Arezzo
2 Di Molfetta Davide Piacenza
2 Volpicelli Emilio Pro Piacenza
2 Fabbro Michael Robur Siena
2 Bertoncini Davide Piacenza
2 Gigli Abel Gozzano
2 Cisco Andrea Albissola
2 (1 r.) Santana Mario Aurora Pro Patria
2 Damonte Loris Albissola
2 Iocolano Simone Virtus Entella
2 (2 r.) Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Pro Vercelli
2 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
2 Rosaia Giacomo Carrarese
2 Isufaj Andrea Lucchese
2 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
2 Zanimacchia Luca Juventus Under 23
2 Latte Lath Emmanuel Pistoiese
2 Caso Giuseppe Cuneo
2 Borri Lorenzo Pontedera
1 Rossi Marco Robur Siena
1 Casini Riccardo Arzachena
1 Gucher Robert Pisa
1 Mora Christian Aurora Pro Patria
1 Lisi Francesco Pisa
1 Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Ardizzone Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Zammarini Roberto Pisa
1 Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese
1 Basit Abdallah Arezzo
1 Belli Francesco Virtus Entella
1 Zaro Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria
1 Pellizzer Michele Virtus Entella
1 Vallocchia Andrea Olbia
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Sibilia Davide Albissola
1 Nuvoli Giuseppe Arzachena
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Silva Jacopo Piacenza
1 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Carrarese
1 Tartaglia Angelo Novara
1 Minesso Mattia Pisa
1 Remedi Lorenzo Pro Piacenza
1 Alvaro Nicola Cuneo
1 Burzigotti Lorenzo Arezzo
1 Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella
1 Stoppa Matteo Novara
1 Senesi Yuri Olbia
1 Crescenzi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 (1 r.) Zappa Claudio Juventus Under 23
1 Visconti Pietro Novara
1 Cinaglia Davide Novara
1 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
1 Tentoni Tommaso Alessandria
1 (1 r.) Carletti Cristian Gozzano
1 Madrigali Saverio Lucchese
1 Serena Filippo Pontedera
1 Biancu Roberto Olbia
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Balestrero Davide Albissola
1 Cattaneo Luca Novara
1 Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus Under 23
1 Beruatto Pietro Juventus Under 23
1 Nossa Devis Albissola
1 Disabato Donato Aurora Pro Patria
1 La Rosa Luca Arzachena
1 Cellini Marco Pistoiese
1 Maldini Christian Pro Piacenza
1 Pergreffi Antonio Piacenza
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Buschiazzo Fabio Pisa
1 Vettori Federico Pontedera
1 Piu Alessandro Pistoiese
1 Maffei Claudio Olbia
1 Raja Gabriele Albissola
1 Agyei Daniel Kofi Carrarese
1 Iotti Luca Olbia
1 Brignani Fabrizio Pisa
1 Pandolfi Riccardo Arzachena
1 Barlocco Luca Piacenza
1 Zanchi Andrea Pro Piacenza
1 Tafa Shaqir Cuneo
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Izzillo Nicolas Pisa
1 Birindelli Samuele Pisa
1 Panizzi Erik Alessandria
1 (1 r.) Terrani Giovanni Piacenza
1 Icardi Simone Virtus Entella
1 Petris Jeremy Arnaud Gozzano
1 Gabbia Matteo Lucchese
1 Gemignani Andrea Alessandria
1 Tumminelli Mattia Gozzano
1 Fedato Francesco Piacenza
1 Sansone Gianluca Novara
1 Chiosa Marco Virtus Entella
1 Boffelli Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Tedeschi Luca Pro Vercelli
1 Sanseverino Giulio Pro Piacenza
1 Gjura Kleto Alessandria
1 Benedetti Alessio Pontedera
1 Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Novara
1 Ferrieri Francesco Cuneo
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Bove Davide Novara
1 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
1 Porcari Filippo Piacenza
1 Sicurella Giuseppe Pro Piacenza
1 Castellana Alessandro Cuneo
1 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Piacenza
1 Strechie Roberto Lucchese
1 Moi Davide Arzachena