Serie D girone C 2019-2020
Serie D girone C 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
8 (1 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense
7 (1 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
6 (1 r.) Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
5 Rivi Luca Mestre
5 Aliu Grasjan Adriese
4 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
4 Urbanetto Luca Chions
4 (2 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
4 Busetto Fabio Luparense
4 Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
4 Moras Marco Tamai
4 Carlevaris Andrea San Luigi
4 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Campodarsego
3 Nobile Andrea Adriese
3 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
3 (1 r.) Mortaro Simone Delta Rovigo
3 Tonani Davide Union Feltre
3 Cuomo Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Santi Riccardo Caldiero Terme
3 Speri Alessandro Ambrosiana
3 (1 r.) Proia Daniele Union Feltre
3 Valenta Emanuel Villafranca Veronese
2 Venitucci Dario Luparense
2 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
2 Barone Vincenzo Legnago Salus
2 Basso Diego Chions
2 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
2 Ranelli Lorenzo Legnago Salus
2 Moscatelli Lorenzo Ambrosiana
2 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
2 (1 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
2 Di Paolo Francesco Legnago Salus
2 Tonelli Simone Campodarsego
2 Zecchinato Alessio Montebelluna
2 Parolin Elia Adriese
2 Bertoni Tommaso San Luigi
2 Rosso Davide Delta Rovigo
2 Acampora Antonio Chions
2 Zanetti Nicolò Villafranca Veronese
2 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 (1 r.) Lauria Fabio Adriese
2 (1 r.) Pasi Riccardo Delta Rovigo
2 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
2 Perotti Matteo Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Granziera Davide Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
2 Segalina Filippo Este
2 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
2 Bigoni Carlo Mestre
1 Gerthoux Francesco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Tardivo Mattia Este
1 Kitilinski Michal Este
1 Virdis Francesco Delta Rovigo
1 (1 r.) Smrtnik Ziga Tamai
1 Abdulai Neat San Luigi
1 Fracaro Filippo Este
1 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
1 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
1 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
1 Zanella Enrico Cartigliano
1 Pizzolato Davide Este
1 Aperi Sebastiano Union Feltre
1 (1 r.) Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
1 Giordano Marco Vigasio
1 Florian Damien Adriese
1 Raimondi Andrea Delta Rovigo
1 Franchini Federico Villafranca Veronese
1 Amadio Marco Campodarsego
1 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Frinzi Alessandro Ambrosiana
1 Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane
1 Andriani Maycol Vigasio
1 Fabiano Gianni Mestre
1 Righetti Niccolo Ambrosiana
1 Tentindo Luca San Luigi
1 Zupperdoni Matteo Tamai
1 Veratti Luca Union Feltre
1 Pessot Mattia Tamai
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 Chin Matteo Mestre
1 Chitolina Pradebon Dener Tamai
1 Speziale David Luparense
1 Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
1 Antenucci Andrea Vigasio
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Scapin Gianmarco Luparense
1 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
1 Ostojic Sandro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Novati Stefano Chions
1 Petrilli Nicola Luparense
1 Pereira Cesar Ambrosiana
1 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
1 Miotto Alessandro Chions
1 Masoch Yari Belluno
1 Seno Mattia Luparense
1 Marcolin Agostino Cartigliano
1 Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Fido Leonardo Mestre
1 Mazzoleni Andrea San Luigi
1 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Adriese
1 Brentan Gabriele Mestre
1 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
1 Vicentini Filippo Villafranca Veronese
1 De Giorgio Pietro Este
1 Pez Leonardo Cjarlins Muzane
1 Bondioli Andrea Legnago Salus
1 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
1 Busetto Emanuele Adriese
1 Chakir Amine Legnago Salus
1 Beccaro Daniel Luparense
1 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
1 Rabbas Mohamed Vigasio
1 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
1 Broso Antonio Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 De Paoli Filippo Union Feltre
1 Masia Alessandro Tamai
1 Coppola Alessandro Campodarsego
1 Tattini Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Cicarevic Sasa Legnago Salus
1 Gritti Matteo Mestre
1 Vitale Antonino Pio Delta Rovigo
1 Gubellini Matteo Cjarlins Muzane