Gol | Calciatore | Squadra |
---|---|---|
12 | Aliu Grasjan | Adriese |
12 (2 r.) | Corbanese Simone | Belluno |
11 (2 r.) | Pittarello Filippo Maria | Luparense |
10 (1 r.) | Michelotto Andrea | Cartigliano |
10 | Zerbato Lorenzo | Caldiero Terme |
10 (4 r.) | Filippini Alberto | Chions |
9 (3 r.) | Kabine Mehdi | Cjarlins Muzane |
9 | Calì Vincenzo | Campodarsego |
9 | Rivi Luca | Mestre |
9 (5 r.) | Proia Daniele | Union Feltre |
8 | Strada Filippo | Villafranca Veronese |
8 | Bussi Massimo | Cjarlins Muzane |
7 (1 r.) | Florian Damien | Adriese |
7 (1 r.) | Gabbianelli Gianmarco | Campodarsego |
7 (4 r.) | Pasi Riccardo | Delta Rovigo |
7 (2 r.) | Cicarevic Sasa | Legnago Salus |
7 | Segalina Filippo | Este |
6 | Urbanetto Luca | Chions |
6 | Bigoni Carlo | Mestre |
6 | Tonani Davide | Union Feltre |
6 | Carlevaris Andrea | San Luigi |
6 | Moras Marco | Tamai |
6 | Barone Vincenzo | Legnago Salus |
6 (1 r.) | Marangon Giacomo | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
5 | Moscatelli Lorenzo | Ambrosiana |
5 | Fasan Nicola | Montebelluna |
5 (1 r.) | Lauria Fabio | Adriese |
5 | Chakir Amine | Legnago Salus |
5 | Lo Sicco Fabrizio | Adriese |
5 (1 r.) | Alba Fabio | Ambrosiana |
5 | Antenucci Andrea | Vigasio |
5 | Scapin Gianmarco | Luparense |
5 | Marcolin Agostino | Cartigliano |
4 | Tonelli Simone | Campodarsego |
4 (1 r.) | Venitucci Dario | Luparense |
4 | Rosso Davide | Delta Rovigo |
4 | Franchini Federico | Villafranca Veronese |
4 | Bertoni Tommaso | San Luigi |
4 (1 r.) | Di Paolo Francesco | Legnago Salus |
4 | Santi Riccardo | Cjarlins Muzane |
4 | Biasi Dario | Ambrosiana |
4 | Di Gennaro Edoardo | Cartigliano |
4 | Righetti Nicolò | Ambrosiana |
4 (1 r.) | Leonarduzzi Omar | Campodarsego |
4 (1 r.) | Mortaro Simone | Delta Rovigo |
4 (1 r.) | Acampora Antonio | Chions |
4 | Masoch Yari | Belluno |
4 | Fracaro Filippo | Este |
4 | Callegaro Matteo | Campodarsego |
4 | Busetto Fabio | Luparense |
3 | Granziera Davide | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
3 (1 r.) | Raimondi Andrea | Delta Rovigo |
3 | Speri Alessandro | Ambrosiana |
3 | Miniati Mike | Union Feltre |
3 | Cuomo Marco | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
3 | Mortaro Simone | Este |
3 | Perrotti Matteo | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
3 | Nobile Andrea | Adriese |
3 | Pasquato Cristian | Campodarsego |
3 (1 r.) | De Giorgio Pietro | Este |
3 (2 r.) | Giovannini Federico | San Luigi |
3 | Murataj Jurgen | Cartigliano |
3 | Beltrame Paolo | Adriese |
3 | Santi Riccardo | Caldiero Terme |
3 | Valenta Emanuel | Villafranca Veronese |
3 (2 r.) | Djuric Marko | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
3 | Mammetti Giacomo | Luparense |
3 | Mattioli Leonardo | Cartigliano |
3 | Ndreca Akileu | Montebelluna |
3 | Salvadego Alessandro | Belluno |
3 | Novati Stefano | Chions |
2 | Gerthoux Francesco | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
2 | Busetto Emanuele | Adriese |
2 | Antonelli Francesco | Legnago Salus |
2 | Porcelli Michele | Ambrosiana |
2 | Neto Pereira Leonidas | Este |
2 | Male Riccardo | San Luigi |
2 | Michelon Stefano | Cartigliano |
2 (1 r.) | Smrtnik Ziga | Tamai |
2 | Grujic Milan | San Luigi |
2 | Pastorelli Giovanni | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
2 | Tardivo Mattia | Este |
2 | Filiciotto Alberto | Caldiero Terme |
2 | Tentindo Luca | San Luigi |
2 | Corteggiano Guido | Mestre |
2 | Franciosi Gianluca | Chions |
2 | Giordano Matteo | Vigasio |
2 | Zanetti Nicolò | Villafranca Veronese |
2 (1 r.) | Fabiano Gianni | Mestre |
2 | D'Antoni Alessandro | Vigasio |
2 | Zupperdoni Matteo | Tamai |
2 | Nchama Valeriano | Montebelluna |
2 | Ranelli Lorenzo | Legnago Salus |
2 | Ambrosi Mattia | Villafranca Veronese |
2 | Ostojic Sandro | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
2 | Dal Compare Federico | Chions |
2 | Spetic Luka | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 | Episcopo Mattia | Delta Rovigo |
2 | Lucheo Ciro | Belluno |
2 | Beccaro Daniel | Luparense |
2 | Parolin Elia | Adriese |
2 | Stevanin Filippo | Union Feltre |
2 | Gjoshi Halil | Union Feltre |
2 | Pangrazio Nicolò | Ambrosiana |
2 | Pramparo Nicholas | Tamai |
2 (1 r.) | Speziale David | Luparense |
2 | Gubellini Matteo | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 | Galesio Luis Fabian | Caldiero Terme |
2 | Franceschini Damiano | Montebelluna |
2 | Veratti Luca | Union Feltre |
2 | Petrilli Nicola | Luparense |
2 | De Paoli Filippo | Union Feltre |
2 | Basso Diego | Chions |
2 | Martino Pietro | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
2 | Pasinato Matteo | Este |
2 | Aperi Sebastiano | Union Feltre |
2 (2 r.) | Tonizzo Nicola | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 | Fabbro Alessandro | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 | Zecchinato Alessio | Montebelluna |
2 | Giacobbe Mirko | Legnago Salus |
2 | Bondioli Andrea | Legnago Salus |
2 | Abdulai Neat | San Luigi |
1 | Boldini Lorenzo | Vigasio |
1 | Ferretti Gustavo | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
1 | Appiah Kelvin | Cartigliano |
1 | Consorti Matteo | Tamai |
1 | Poletto Mattia | Mestre |
1 | Tronchin Davide | Montebelluna |
1 | Pozza Stefano | Este |
1 | Tobanelli Federico | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Fabbian Gabriele | Montebelluna |
1 | Minuzzo Michele | Cartigliano |
1 | Brentan Gabriele | Mestre |
1 | Mboup Assane | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Rabbas Mohamed | Vigasio |
1 | Masia Alessandro | Tamai |
1 | Madiotto Giovanni | Belluno |
1 | Chajari Othman | Este |
1 | Virdis Francesco | Delta Rovigo |
1 (1 r.) | Finazzi Lucas | Campodarsego |
1 | Meneghini Riccardo | Este |
1 | Boscolo Berto Davide | Adriese |
1 | Camparmò Paolo | Cartigliano |
1 | Parasecoli Guido | Union Feltre |
1 | Dell'Andrea Marco | Mestre |
1 | Mosca Stefano | Belluno |
1 | Cecconello Mattia | Cartigliano |
1 | Kitilinski Michal | Este |
1 | Zane Nicolas | Luparense |
1 | Munaretto Andrea | Este |
1 | Contento Simone | Chions |
1 | Crivaro Braian | Tamai |
1 | Martimbianco Riccardo | Mestre |
1 | Dolce Giuseppe | Vigasio |
1 | Fido Leonardo | Mestre |
1 | Vingiano Umberto | Chions |
1 (1 r.) | Lauricella Filippo | Ambrosiana |
1 | Telesi Nicolò | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Pizzolato Davide | Este |
1 | Pedrelli Ivan | Luparense |
1 | Miatton Andrea | Legnago Salus |
1 | Tattini Marco | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
1 | Zanella Enrico | Cartigliano |
1 | Dussi Fabio Andrea | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Menini Luca | Ambrosiana |
1 | Villanovich Luca | San Luigi |
1 | De Polo Jacopo | Mestre |
1 | Amadio Marco | Campodarsego |
1 | De Carli Francesco | Union Feltre |
1 | Viviani Luca | Caldiero Terme |
1 | Malagò Matteo | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Longato Ludovico | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Girardi Andrea | Cartigliano |
1 | Cecchini Luca | San Luigi |
1 | Vitale Antonino Pio | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Mazzoleni Andrea | San Luigi |
1 | Broso Antonio | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
1 | Vicentini Filippo | Villafranca Veronese |
1 | Pagan Maicol | Adriese |
1 | Formuso Loris | Vigasio |
1 | Lala Glen | Adriese |
1 | Chitolina Pradebon Dener | Tamai |
1 | Zucchini Gianluca | Montebelluna |
1 | Migliorini Gianluca | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Camara Idrissa | Luparense |
1 | Frinzi Alessandro | Ambrosiana |
1 | Rossi Enrico | Cartigliano |
1 | Chin Matteo | Mestre |
1 | Giusti Massimiliano | Mestre |
1 | Miotto Alessandro | Chions |
1 | Bertaso Alessio | Villafranca Veronese |
1 | Petdji Tsila Georges | Belluno |
1 | Bortignon Stefano | Villafranca Veronese |
1 | Seno Mattia | Luparense |
1 | Coppola Alessandro | Campodarsego |
1 | Baccolo Pietro | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
1 | Pereira Cesar | Ambrosiana |
1 (1 r.) | Comi Alessandro | Belluno |
1 | Pez Leonardo | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | D'Appolonia Davide | Campodarsego |
1 | Gritti Matteo | Mestre |
1 | Pessot Mattia | Tamai |
1 | Cenetti Giacomo | Luparense |
1 | Montagner Pietro | Mestre |
1 | Finessi Jacopo | Adriese |
1 | Celestri Alessandro | Montebelluna |
1 | Pellielo Mattia | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Andriani Maycol | Vigasio |