Serie D girone C 2019-2020
Serie D girone C 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
5 Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense
4 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
4 Rivi Luca Mestre
4 Corbanese Simone Belluno
4 Carlevaris Andrea San Luigi
3 Tonani Davide Union Feltre
3 (1 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
3 Santi Riccardo Caldiero Terme
3 Urbanetto Luca Chions
3 Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
3 Busetto Fabio Luparense
3 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
3 Cuomo Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Aliu Grasjan Adriese
3 (1 r.) Mortaro Simone Delta Rovigo
2 Venitucci Dario Luparense
2 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
2 Moras Marco Tamai
2 Speri Alessandro Ambrosiana
2 Bigoni Carlo Mestre
2 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
2 Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
2 Zecchinato Alessio Montebelluna
2 Basso Diego Chions
2 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Campodarsego
2 Ranelli Lorenzo Legnago Salus
2 Perrotti Matteo Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
2 Bertoni Tommaso San Luigi
2 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
2 Moscatelli Lorenzo Ambrosiana
2 Barone Vincenzo Legnago Salus
2 Proia Daniele Union Feltre
2 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Di Paolo Francesco Legnago Salus
2 (1 r.) Lauria Fabio Adriese
2 Nobile Andrea Adriese
1 Rabbas Mohamed Vigasio
1 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
1 Segalina Filippo Este
1 Ostojic Sandro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Chin Matteo Mestre
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Antenucci Andrea Vigasio
1 Franchini Federico Villafranca Veronese
1 Kitilinski Michal Este
1 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
1 Zanetti Nicolò Villafranca Veronese
1 Pessot Mattia Tamai
1 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
1 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Adriese
1 Tonelli Simone Campodarsego
1 Beccaro Daniel Luparense
1 Tentindo Luca San Luigi
1 Tardivo Mattia Este
1 Pasi Riccardo Delta Rovigo
1 Cicarevic Sasa Legnago Salus
1 Virdis Francesco Delta Rovigo
1 Rosso Davide Delta Rovigo
1 Miotto Alessandro Chions
1 De Paoli Filippo Union Feltre
1 Granziera Davide Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane
1 Aperi Sebastiano Union Feltre
1 Coppola Alessandro Campodarsego
1 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
1 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
1 Chitolina Pradebon Dener Tamai
1 Novati Stefano Chions
1 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
1 Amadio Marco Campodarsego
1 Tattini Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Masia Alessandro Tamai
1 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 Pez Leonardo Cjarlins Muzane
1 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 De Giorgio Pietro Este
1 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
1 Speziale David Luparense
1 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
1 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
1 Scapin Gianmarco Luparense
1 Masoch Yari Belluno
1 (1 r.) Smrtnik Ziga Tamai
1 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Filippini Alberto Chions
1 Frinzi Alessandro Ambrosiana
1 Valenta Emanuel Villafranca Veronese
1 Seno Mattia Luparense
1 Broso Antonio Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Pereira Cesar Ambrosiana
1 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
1 Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Zanella Enrico Cartigliano
1 Veratti Luca Union Feltre
1 Acampora Antonio Chions