Serie D girone C 2019-2020
Serie D girone C 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (3 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense
12 (2 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
12 Aliu Grasjan Adriese
11 Rivi Luca Mestre
10 (4 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
10 Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
10 (1 r.) Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
9 (3 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
9 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
9 Segalina Filippo Este
9 (5 r.) Proia Daniele Union Feltre
8 Strada Filippo Villafranca Veronese
8 Carlevaris Andrea San Luigi
8 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
8 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
7 (1 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco Campodarsego
7 (4 r.) Pasi Riccardo Delta Rovigo
7 (1 r.) Florian Damien Adriese
7 (2 r.) Cicarevic Sasa Legnago Salus
7 Tonani Davide Union Feltre
6 Moras Marco Tamai
6 Urbanetto Luca Chions
6 Barone Vincenzo Legnago Salus
6 Chakir Amine Legnago Salus
6 Bigoni Carlo Mestre
5 (1 r.) Fracaro Filippo Este
5 Tonelli Simone Campodarsego
5 Antenucci Andrea Vigasio
5 (1 r.) Venitucci Dario Luparense
5 Marcolin Agostino Cartigliano
5 (1 r.) Righetti Nicolò Ambrosiana
5 Franchini Federico Villafranca Veronese
5 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
5 (1 r.) Lauria Fabio Adriese
5 Moscatelli Lorenzo Ambrosiana
5 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
5 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Adriese
5 Scapin Gianmarco Luparense
5 Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano
4 Bertoni Tommaso San Luigi
4 Pasquato Cristian Campodarsego
4 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
4 Rosso Davide Delta Rovigo
4 (1 r.) Di Paolo Francesco Legnago Salus
4 Giordano Matteo Vigasio
4 (1 r.) Leonarduzzi Omar Campodarsego
4 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
4 (1 r.) Mortaro Simone Delta Rovigo
4 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
4 Masoch Yari Belluno
4 Santi Riccardo Cjarlins Muzane
4 (1 r.) Acampora Antonio Chions
4 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
4 Busetto Fabio Luparense
4 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
3 Bondioli Andrea Legnago Salus
3 Michelon Stefano Cartigliano
3 Speri Alessandro Ambrosiana
3 Gerthoux Francesco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Valenta Emanuel Villafranca Veronese
3 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
3 Mortaro Simone Este
3 Perrotti Matteo Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 (2 r.) Giovannini Federico San Luigi
3 Ndreka Akileu Montebelluna
3 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
3 Pangrazio Nicolò Ambrosiana
3 Gubellini Matteo Cjarlins Muzane
3 Nobile Andrea Adriese
3 Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna
3 Novati Stefano Chions
3 Mammetti Giacomo Luparense
3 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
3 Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
3 Cuomo Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Franciosi Gianluca Chions
3 (1 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Este
3 (1 r.) Raimondi Andrea Delta Rovigo
3 (2 r.) Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 D'Antoni Alessandro Vigasio
3 Granziera Davide Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
3 Santi Riccardo Caldiero Terme
3 Aperi Sebastiano Union Feltre
2 Pramparo Nicholas Tamai
2 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
2 Zupperdoni Matteo Tamai
2 Zecchinato Alessio Montebelluna
2 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
2 Tardivo Mattia Este
2 Vingiano Umberto Chions
2 Amadio Marco Campodarsego
2 Busetto Emanuele Adriese
2 Arcon Sandi Tamai
2 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Neto Pereira Leonidas Este
2 Ostojic Sandro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 (2 r.) Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
2 (1 r.) Smrtnik Ziga Tamai
2 Episcopo Mattia Delta Rovigo
2 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
2 Ranelli Lorenzo Legnago Salus
2 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Giacobbe Mirko Legnago Salus
2 Moras Marco Luparense
2 Parolin Elia Adriese
2 (1 r.) Fabiano Gianni Mestre
2 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
2 Filiciotto Alberto Caldiero Terme
2 Veratti Luca Union Feltre
2 Ferretti Gustavo Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Menini Luca Ambrosiana
2 (1 r.) Speziale David Luparense
2 Abdulai Neat San Luigi
2 Boldini Lorenzo Vigasio
2 Grujic Milan San Luigi
2 Beccaro Daniel Luparense
2 Stevanin Filippo Union Feltre
2 Galesio Luis Fabian Caldiero Terme
2 Pasinato Matteo Este
2 Petrilli Nicola Luparense
2 Male Riccardo San Luigi
2 Zanetti Nicolò Villafranca Veronese
2 Camparmò Paolo Cartigliano
2 Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane
2 De Paoli Filippo Union Feltre
2 Basso Diego Chions
2 Ambrosi Mattia Villafranca Veronese
2 Dal Compare Federico Chions
2 Tentindo Luca San Luigi
2 Lucheo Ciro Belluno
1 Tronchin Davide Montebelluna
1 Chajari Othman Este
1 Contento Simone Chions
1 Broso Antonio Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Viviani Luca Caldiero Terme
1 Gritti Matteo Mestre
1 Rabbas Mohamed Vigasio
1 Bellanca Gaetano Belluno
1 Cenetti Giacomo Luparense
1 Chitolina Pradebon Dener Tamai
1 Madiotto Giovanni Belluno
1 Crivaro Braian Tamai
1 Finessi Jacopo Adriese
1 Villanovich Luca San Luigi
1 De Polo Jacopo Mestre
1 Formuso Loris Vigasio
1 Malagò Matteo Delta Rovigo
1 Mosca Stefano Belluno
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 Munaretto Andrea Este
1 Virdis Francesco Delta Rovigo
1 Pratolino Fabrizio Chions
1 Martimbianco Riccardo Mestre
1 (1 r.) Finazzi Lucas Campodarsego
1 Mazzoleni Andrea San Luigi
1 Chin Matteo Mestre
1 Mboup Assane Delta Rovigo
1 Tronchin Simone Montebelluna
1 Pizzolato Davide Este
1 Lala Glen Adriese
1 Masia Alessandro Tamai
1 (1 r.) Passamonti Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Zanella Enrico Cartigliano
1 Andriani Maycol Vigasio
1 Boscolo Berto Davide Adriese
1 Telesi Nicolò Delta Rovigo
1 Giusti Massimiliano Mestre
1 Dell'Andrea Marco Mestre
1 Girardi Andrea Cartigliano
1 Cecconello Mattia Cartigliano
1 Miatton Andrea Legnago Salus
1 Consorti Matteo Tamai
1 Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Fido Leonardo Mestre
1 Pereira Cesar Ambrosiana
1 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
1 Pedrelli Ivan Luparense
1 De Carli Francesco Union Feltre
1 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
1 Poletto Mattia Mestre
1 Vitale Antonino Pio Delta Rovigo
1 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
1 Coppola Alessandro Campodarsego
1 Frinzi Alessandro Ambrosiana
1 Vicentini Filippo Villafranca Veronese
1 Longato Ludovico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Cecchini Luca San Luigi
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Seno Mattia Luparense
1 Kitilinski Michal Este
1 Trento Enrico Luparense
1 Dolce Giuseppe Vigasio
1 Finessi Jacopo Legnago Salus
1 Celestri Alessandro Montebelluna
1 (1 r.) Lauricella Filippo Ambrosiana
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 Minuzzo Michele Cartigliano
1 (1 r.) Comi Alessandro Belluno
1 Rossi Enrico Cartigliano
1 Brentan Gabriele Mestre
1 Zane Nicolas Luparense
1 Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna
1 Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Montagner Pietro Mestre
1 Migliorini Gianluca Cjarlins Muzane
1 Baccolo Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Pellielo Mattia Delta Rovigo
1 Meneghini Riccardo Este
1 Miotto Alessandro Chions
1 Camara Idrissa Luparense
1 Bertaso Alessio Villafranca Veronese
1 Pez Leonardo Cjarlins Muzane
1 Tattini Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Parasecoli Guido Union Feltre
1 Bortignon Stefano Villafranca Veronese
1 Pessot Mattia Tamai